Pioneer TS-1301i

Price History
• Speaker
• Music Power: total 130 W
• Sensitivity: 90 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 48 Hz - 25,000 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Diameter: 13 Centimetre
• Nominal Power Handling: total 25 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pioneer TS-1301i
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pioneer TS-1301i - 13cm 5.25" Custom Fit Speakers 130W Renault, VW, Vauxhall TS1301I
Pioneer TS-1301i - 13cm 5.25" Custom Fit Speakers 130W Renault, VW, Vauxhall, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS-1301I Dual-Cone Custom Fit Speakers (130W) (Connector Renault/Vauxhall/Volkswagen) , black B0028QHLG0
Dimensions - Diameter: 15.7cm Nominal Output Power: 25 Watt Package Dimensions : 28.2 L x 14.4 W x 7.0 H (centimetres) Model number: TS-1301I
prodImage
£24.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:13 Centimetre
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 25 W
Music Power:total 130 W
Sensitivity:90 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:48 Hz - 25,000 Hz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
Pioneer TS-1301i
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pioneer

Pioneer AVH-Z7200DAB
£540.60
Pioneer AVH-Z7200DABCompare 6 Prices
Pioneer SPH-DA360DAB
£321.75
Pioneer SPH-DA360DABCompare 5 Prices
Pioneer SPH-EVO950DAB
£839.99
Pioneer SPH-EVO950DABCompare 2 Prices
Pioneer DEH-S120UBG
£89.95
Pioneer DEH-S120UBGCompare 5 Prices
Pioneer TS-WX140DA
£154.01
Pioneer TS-WX140DACompare 5 Prices
Pioneer MVH-130DAB
£74.99
Pioneer MVH-130DABCompare 6 Prices
Pioneer MVH-280FD
£127.00
Pioneer MVH-280FDCompare 4 Prices
Pioneer DMH-A240DAB
£149.99
Pioneer DMH-A240DABCompare 5 Prices
Pioneer TS-WX1220AH
£449.99
Pioneer TS-WX1220AHCompare 3 Prices
Pioneer SPH-DA160DAB
£295.12
Pioneer SPH-DA160DABCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JVC CS-J620
£22.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pioneer TS-G1320F
£22.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
JVC CS-DR520
£22.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pioneer TS-1001i
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JVC CS-DR420
£19.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-1302i
£21.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-G1020F
£20.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kenwood KFC-S1366
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-44 (pair)
£25.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pioneer TS-G1030F
£25.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-1301i
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel