Kenwood KFC-S1366

Manufacturer: Kenwood
Kenwood KFC-S1366
from £24.955 offersManufacturer: KenwoodPrice History
• Speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 260 W
• Sensitivity: 89 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 45 Hz - 22 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Diameter: 130 mm
• Nominal Power Handling: total 30 W
Show all product details
Manufacturer:
Kenwood

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kenwood KFC-S1366 13cm Stage Sound Series, Flush Mount, Duel-Cone 2-Way Speaker System B0799CLK4T
Easy to install 2-Way 2-speaker system 13 cm polypropylene woofer Cone 260W peak power Speaker Grill included
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
KENWOOD KFC-S1366 - 5.25" 13CM 260W 2 Way Coaxial Car Van Shelf Door Speakers KFCS1366
KENWOOD KFC-S1366 - 5.25" 13CM 260W 2 Way Coaxial Car Van Shelf Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£26.12
Shipping: Free
Kenwood KFC-S1366 2-Way Coaxial Car DoorShelf Audio Speaker│260W│4Ω│Black KFC S1366
Kenwood KFC-S1366 2-Way Coaxial Car DoorShelf Audio Speaker│260W│4Ω│Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£34.58
Shipping: Free
Kenwood KFC-S1366 car speaker Round 2-way 260 W 2 pc(s)
Kenwood KFC-S1366. Speaker type: 2-way. Peak power: 260 W. Rated power: 30 W. Mounting depth: 4.37 cm. Width: 157 mm. Depth: 65.7 mm. Subwoofer driver diaphragm material: Polypropylene. Quantity per pack: 2 pc(s)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£38.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kenwood KFC-S1366 Stage Sound Series 5" Car Audio 2-Way Speaker System 260W Max
Kenwood KFC-S1366 Stage Sound Series 5" Car Audio 2-Way Speaker System 260W Max, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Installation Depth:43.7 Millimetre
Diameter:130 mm
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 30 W
Music Power:total 260 W
Sensitivity:89 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:45 Hz - 22 kHz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M 3M
Kenwood KFC-S1366
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kenwood

Kenwood DMX8021DABS
£479.99
Kenwood DMX8021DABSCompare 7 Prices
Kenwood DMX7722DABS
£339.99
Kenwood DMX7722DABSCompare 48 Prices
Kenwood KDC-BT960DAB
£169.00
Kenwood KDC-BT960DABCompare 5 Prices
Kenwood DMX129DAB
£197.69
Kenwood DMX129DABCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood KMM-BT508DAB
£131.15
Kenwood KMM-BT508DABCompare 4 Prices
Kenwood KMM-BT506DAB
£155.90
Kenwood KMM-BT506DABCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood CX-DAB1
£24.95
Kenwood CX-DAB1Compare 2 Prices
Kenwood DMX-F920DS
£499.99
Kenwood DMX-F920DSCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood DPX-7300DAB
£164.99
Kenwood DPX-7300DABCompare 3 Prices
Kenwood KDC-BT450DAB
£148.37
Kenwood KDC-BT450DABCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer TS-G1030F
£24.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Pioneer TS-G1320F
£24.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kenwood KFC-S1766
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pioneer TS-G1710F
£22.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kenwood KFC-E1765
£26.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kenwood KFC-S1356
£21.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pioneer TS-1301i
£22.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kenwood KFC-S1066
£24.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
JVC CS-DR520
£22.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pioneer TS-G1020F
£21.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kenwood KFC-S1366
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
caraudiocentreuk
prodImage
£26.12
Shipping: Free
simplybrandsdirect
prodImage
£34.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel