Kenwood KFC-S1056

Manufacturer: Kenwood
Kenwood KFC-S1056
from £18.95to £29.9927 offersManufacturer: Kenwood
• Speaker
• Speaker Principle: 1-way
• Music Power: total 220 W
• Sensitivity: 88 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 50 Hz - 18 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Diameter: 94 mm
• Nominal Power Handling: total 21 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kenwood KFC-S1056
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kenwood

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kenwood KFC-S1056 -10cm 4" Inch 440 Watts Door Dash Shelf Car Van Truck Speakers KFCS1056
Kenwood KFC-S1056 -10cm 4" Inch 440 Watts Door Dash Shelf Car Van Truck Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Kenwood KFC-S1056 10cm 4" Dual Cone Speakers Door Dash Speakers 420W Total Power KFCS1056
Kenwood KFC-S1056 10cm 4" Dual Cone Speakers Door Dash Speakers 420W Total Power, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kenwood KFC-S1056 4" 10cm Stage Sound Series 220W Dual Cone Coaxial Speakers
Kenwood KFC-S1056 4" 10cm Stage Sound Series 220W Dual Cone Coaxial Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£19.89
Shipping: Free
KENWOOD 440W TOTAL DUALCONE 4 INCH 10cm CAR DOOR/SHELF COAXIAL SPEAKERS PAIR KFCS1056
KENWOOD 440W TOTAL DUALCONE 4 INCH 10cm CAR DOOR/SHELF COAXIAL SPEAKERS PAIR, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: Free
Kenwood 10cm 4 Inch 440W Dual Cone Top Dashboard Car Speakers Toyota Aygo 05-08 KFCS1056
Kenwood 10cm 4 Inch 440W Dual Cone Top Dashboard Car Speakers Toyota Aygo 05-08, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Citroen C1 2005-14 Kenwood 10cm 4" 440 Watts Dual Cone Front Dash Car Speakers KFCS1056
Citroen C1 2005-14 Kenwood 10cm 4" 440 Watts Dual Cone Front Dash Car Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Peugeot 107 05-08 Kenwood 10cm 4 Inch 440W Dual Cone Top Dashboard Car Speakers KFCS1056
Peugeot 107 05-08 Kenwood 10cm 4 Inch 440W Dual Cone Top Dashboard Car Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Land Rover Defender 90 Kenwood 10cm 4" 440W Dual Cone Dashboard Car Speakers KFCS1056
Land Rover Defender 90 Kenwood 10cm 4" 440W Dual Cone Dashboard Car Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Citroen C1 2005-14 Kenwood 10cm 4" 440 Watts Dual Cone Front Dash Car Speakers KFCS1056
Citroen C1 2005-14 Kenwood 10cm 4" 440 Watts Dual Cone Front Dash Car Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Kenwood PEUGEOT 107 2005 On - 4" 440 Watts Car Coaxial Top Dash Speakers KFCS1056
Kenwood PEUGEOT 107 2005 On - 4" 440 Watts Car Coaxial Top Dash Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Toyota Aygo 05-08 Kenwood 10cm 4 Inch 440W Dual Cone Top Dashboard Car Speakers KFCS1056
Toyota Aygo 05-08 Kenwood 10cm 4 Inch 440W Dual Cone Top Dashboard Car Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Kenwood KFC-S1056 - 4" 10cm 440 Watts Coaxial Dual Cone Door Dash Car Speakers KFCS1056
Kenwood KFC-S1056 - 4" 10cm 440 Watts Coaxial Dual Cone Door Dash Car Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Land Rover Defender 90 Kenwood 10cm 4" 440W Dual Cone Dashboard Car Speakers KFCS1056
Land Rover Defender 90 Kenwood 10cm 4" 440W Dual Cone Dashboard Car Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
KENWOOD CAR DOOR/SHELF COAXIAL SPEAKERS PAIR 220W DUALCONE 4"10cm - KFC-S1056 KFCS1056
KENWOOD CAR DOOR/SHELF COAXIAL SPEAKERS PAIR 220W DUALCONE 4"10cm - KFC-S1056, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Land Rover Defender 110 Kenwood 10cm 4" 440W Dual Cone Dashboard Car Speakers KFCS1056
Land Rover Defender 110 Kenwood 10cm 4" 440W Dual Cone Dashboard Car Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Peugeot 107 05-08 Kenwood 10cm 4 Inch 440W Dual Cone Top Dashboard Car Speakers KFCS1056
Peugeot 107 05-08 Kenwood 10cm 4 Inch 440W Dual Cone Top Dashboard Car Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Peugeot 107 05-08 Kenwood 10cm 4 Inch 440W Dual Cone Front Dash Car Speakers KFCS1056
Peugeot 107 05-08 Kenwood 10cm 4 Inch 440W Dual Cone Front Dash Car Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Land Rover Defender 110 Kenwood 10cm 4" 440W Dual Cone Dashboard Car Speakers KFCS1056
Land Rover Defender 110 Kenwood 10cm 4" 440W Dual Cone Dashboard Car Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Kenwood VW Volkswagen Transporter T4 Front Dash 4" 10cm Dual Cone 420 Watts Van Speakers KFCS1056
VW Volkswagen Transporter T4 Front Dash 4" 10cm Dual Cone 420 Watts Van Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Kenwood KFC-S1056 10cm 4" Dual Cone Speakers Door Dash Speakers 420W Total Power KFCS1056
Kenwood KFC-S1056 10cm 4" Dual Cone Speakers Door Dash Speakers 420W Total Power, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
KENWOOD KFC-1056 4 inch 10cm Dual Cone Car Van Door Coaxial Speakers 220W pair KFC1056
KENWOOD KFC-1056 4 inch 10cm Dual Cone Car Van Door Coaxial Speakers 220W pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Kenwood KFC-S1056 4" 10cm Stage Sound Series Dual Cone Coaxial Speakers 220w
Kenwood KFC-S1056 4" 10cm Stage Sound Series Dual Cone Coaxial Speakers 220w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£22.04
£27.03
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Land Rover Defender 90 Kenwood 10cm 4" 440W Dual Cone Dashboard Car Speakers KFCS1056
Land Rover Defender 90 Kenwood 10cm 4" 440W Dual Cone Dashboard Car Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Kenwood KFC-S1056 4" Dual Cone Coaxial Car Speakers
Kenwood KFC-S1056 4" Dual Cone Coaxial Car Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
Kenwood KFC-S1056 4" Dual Cone Coaxial Car Door-Shelf Speaker│220W│4Ω│Black KFC S1056
Kenwood KFC-S1056 4" Dual Cone Coaxial Car Door-Shelf Speaker│220W│4Ω│Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£25.22
Shipping: Free
Kenwood KFC-S1056 Stage Sound 4" Flush Mount Dual-Cone Car Speaker System 220W KFCS1056
Kenwood KFC-S1056 Stage Sound 4" Flush Mount Dual-Cone Car Speaker System 220W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Kenwood KFC-S1056 4" Flush Mount Dual-Cone Car Speaker System Stage Sound 220W KFCS1056
Kenwood KFC-S1056 4" Flush Mount Dual-Cone Car Speaker System Stage Sound 220W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Installation Depth:43 Millimetre
Diameter:94 mm
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 21 W
Music Power:total 220 W
Sensitivity:88 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:50 Hz - 18 kHz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Speaker Principle
1-way

Price History

1M 3M
Kenwood KFC-S1056
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kenwood

Kenwood DMX8021DABS
£479.99
Kenwood DMX8021DABSCompare 7 Prices
Kenwood DMX7722DABS
£339.99
Kenwood DMX7722DABSCompare 48 Prices
Kenwood KDC-BT960DAB
£169.00
Kenwood KDC-BT960DABCompare 5 Prices
Kenwood DMX129DAB
£197.69
Kenwood DMX129DABCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood KMM-BT508DAB
£131.15
Kenwood KMM-BT508DABCompare 4 Prices
Kenwood KMM-BT506DAB
£155.90
Kenwood KMM-BT506DABCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood CX-DAB1
£24.95
Kenwood CX-DAB1Compare 2 Prices
Kenwood DMX-F920DS
£499.99
Kenwood DMX-F920DSCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood DPX-7300DAB
£164.99
Kenwood DPX-7300DABCompare 3 Prices
Kenwood KDC-BT450DAB
£148.37
Kenwood KDC-BT450DABCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JVC CS-DR420
£19.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Alpine SXE-1325S
£19.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
JVC CS-J420X
£16.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
JVC CS-J620X
£19.99
Compare Prices
70 offers
Kenwood KFC-S1756
£21.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
JVC CS-J620
£19.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kenwood KFC-S1356
£21.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
JVC CS-V 418
£15.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Pioneer TS-G1031i
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-G1020F
£21.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kenwood KFC-S1056
caraudiowarehouse2012
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
dynamicsounds00
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£19.89
Shipping: Free
audiosave
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel