Pioneer SPH-DA130DAB

Manufacturer: Pioneer
Pioneer SPH-DA130DAB
from £259.99to £381.955 offersManufacturer: Pioneer
• Car Radio
• Wavebands: DAB+, Digital radio (DAB), MW, VHF
• Receiver Music Power: 200 W
• Connections: AUX input, Composite input, iPhone/iPod, SCART input, USB
• Number of Channels: 4
• EQ Controller: Yes
• Phone Muting: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pioneer SPH-DA130DAB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pioneer SPH-DA130DAB 6.2-Inch 2-Din Car Capacitive Touchscreen Multimedia Receiver
Apple CarPlay with 6.2" Glass Capacitive Touchscreen. High Voltage Output : 4 V DAB+/FM/AM Radio Tuner with Custom Button Illumination Rear USB, Aux In, 3 Pre-Outs and Steering Wheel Control Bluetooth Hands-free & Audio Streaming Compatible for smart phone that are IOS or Android Included components: multimedia system
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Pioneer SPH-DA130DAB 2Din DAB+ Radio Bluetooth Apple CarPlay USB Spotify Android SPHDA130DAB
Pioneer SPH-DA130DAB 2Din DAB+ Radio Bluetooth Apple CarPlay USB Spotify Android, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Pioneer SPH-DA130DAB Apple CarPlay Bluetooth Spotify Digital Radio Car Stereo SPHDA130DAB
Pioneer SPH-DA130DAB Apple CarPlay Bluetooth Spotify Digital Radio Car Stereo, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Pioneer SPH-DA130DAB OPC-PV9C6H-NEW
Pioneer SPH-DA130DAB
prodImage
£331.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Pioneer SPH-DA130DAB 2-Din 6.2" Touchscreen Multimedia Car Stereo Player│BT│USB
Pioneer SPH-DA130DAB 2-Din 6.2" Touchscreen Multimedia Car Stereo Player│BT│USB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units
prodImage
£381.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
EQ Controller:Yes
Phone Muting:Yes
Connections:AUX input, Composite input, iPhone/iPod, SCART input, USB
Bluetooth:Yes
Radio
Wavebands:DAB+, Digital radio (DAB), MW, VHF
Number of Channels:4
System
Receiver Music Power:200 W

Price History

1M 3M
Pioneer SPH-DA130DAB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pioneer

Pioneer DEH-S120UBG
£79.95
Pioneer DEH-S120UBGCompare 7 Prices
Pioneer TS-W32S4
£79.30
Pioneer TS-W32S4Compare 2 Prices
Pioneer TS-ME650FS
£118.66
Pioneer TS-ME650FSCompare 2 Prices
Pioneer SPH-EVO950DAB
£839.99
Pioneer SPH-EVO950DABCompare 2 Prices
Pioneer DMH-A240DAB
£139.99
Pioneer DMH-A240DABCompare 10 Prices
Pioneer MVH-S520BT
£109.00
Pioneer MVH-S520BTCompare 7 Prices
Pioneer MVH-MS410BT
£160.19
Pioneer MVH-MS410BTCompare 1 Prices
Pioneer AVH-Z7200DAB
£540.14
Pioneer AVH-Z7200DABCompare 4 Prices
Pioneer TS-WX130EA
£110.67
Pioneer TS-WX130EACompare 2 Prices
Pioneer SPH-20DAB
£148.00
Pioneer SPH-20DABCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer DMH-A3300DAB
£275.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JVC KW-M785DBW
£289.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer SPH-DA230DAB
£279.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer SPH-DA250DAB
£279.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pioneer DMH-A340DAB
£199.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer SPH-DA130DAB
Car Audio Centre & Superfi
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
dynamicsounds00
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£331.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel