Pure Highway 600

• Audio Adapter
• Wavebands: DAB+, Digital radio (DAB), Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)
• Connections: 2.5 mm jack connection, Microphone
• Station Memory Presets: 20
• Station Search: Automatic
• Display Size in Lines: 2 lines
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
1 Pure Highway 600 In-Car DAB/DAB+ Digital Radio Adaptor Bluetooth Handsfree Call
Pure Highway 600 In-Car DAB/DAB+ Digital Radio Adaptor Bluetooth Handsfree Call, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£319.99
£325.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
1 Pure Highway 600 In-Car DAB/DAB+ Digital Radio Adaptor Bluetooth Handsfree Call^
Pure Highway 600 In-Car DAB/DAB+ Digital Radio Adaptor Bluetooth Handsfree Call^, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£319.99
£324.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
1 Pure Highway 600 Car DAB/DAB+Digital Radio Adaptor Bluetooth Handsfree Call+New+
Pure Highway 600 Car DAB/DAB+Digital Radio Adaptor Bluetooth Handsfree Call+New+, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£319.99
£324.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Functions
Display Size in Lines:2 lines
Connections:2.5 mm jack connection, Microphone
Bluetooth:Yes
Radio
Wavebands:DAB+, Digital radio (DAB), Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)
Station Memory Presets:20
Station Search:Automatic

Similar Priced Products

Kenwood DMX5020DABS
£299.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
JVC KW-M785DBW
£289.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer SPH-DA250DAB
£279.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer AVH-Z3200DAB
£369.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer SXT-C10PS
£369.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer SPH-DA130DAB
£259.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pure Highway 600
mats.enterprises.2013
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: £5.99
mats.enterprises.2013
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: £4.99
mats.enterprises.2013
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel