Rockford Fosgate T252-S

• Component System
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 150 W
• Sensitivity: 87 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 65 Hz - 20,000 Hz
• Nominal Power Handling: total 75 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate T252-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rockford Fosgate Power T252-S 5.25" High End Aluminum Component Speakers System Rockford Fosgate T252-S
Rockford Fosgate Power T252-S 5.25" High End Aluminum Component Speakers System, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£280.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power
Nominal Power Handling:total 75 W
Music Power:total 150 W
Sensitivity:87 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:65 Hz - 20,000 Hz
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate T252-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Rockford Fosgate

Rockford Fosgate Punch PBR300X1
£237.99
Rockford Fosgate Punch PBR300X1Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Prime R2SD4-12
£129.95
Rockford Fosgate Prime R2SD4-12Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Power T600-2
£424.99
Rockford Fosgate Power T600-2Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Power T0D215
£424.99
Rockford Fosgate Power T0D215Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Prime R2D4-12
£84.99
Rockford Fosgate Prime R2D4-12Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate PM300X1
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate PM300X1Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T1572
£122.18
Rockford Fosgate T1572Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate TM500X1br
£509.99
Rockford Fosgate TM500X1brCompare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T1T-S
£149.00
Rockford Fosgate T1T-SCompare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate PPS8-10
£179.99
Rockford Fosgate PPS8-10Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JL Audio C3-650
£298.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal EC 165 K
£257.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Morel Tempo Ultra 602
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway ML6.2C
£235.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Audison APK 130
£215.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Morel Maximo Ultra 602 MKII
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpine SPC-108T6
£349.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Focal PS 165 FXE
£349.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Focal ES 100 K
£349.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rockford Fosgate T252-S
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£280.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel