JL Audio 13W3v3-2

Manufacturer: JL Audio
JL Audio 13W3v3-2
from £460.80to £479.953 offersManufacturer: JL Audio
• Subwoofer
• Music Power: total 600 W
• Sensitivity: 87.6 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Nominal Impedance: 2 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 150 W
• Installation Depth: 194 Millimetre
• Diameter: 345 mm
• Weight: 8.05 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
JL Audio 13W3v3-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
JL Audio

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JL Audio 13W3v3-2 Car Audio 13.5" (345 mm) Subwoofer Driver (600 W RMS, 2 Ω) 13W3V32
JL Audio 13W3v3-2 Car Audio 13.5" (345 mm) Subwoofer Driver (600 W RMS, 2 Ω), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£460.80
Shipping: Free
JL Audio 13W3V3-2 - Car Audio 13.5" Single 2 Ohm Subwoofer 600w rms W3 Series 13W3V32
JL Audio 13W3V3-2 - Car Audio 13.5" Single 2 Ohm Subwoofer 600w rms W3 Series, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
JL Audio 13W3v3-2 - 13.5" 600 Watt RMS Subwoofer Bass Subwoofer 13W3V32
JL Audio 13W3v3-2 - 13.5" 600 Watt RMS Subwoofer Bass Subwoofer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£479.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:345 mm
Weight:8.05 kg
Other
Installation Depth:194 Millimetre
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 150 W
Music Power:total 600 W
Sensitivity:87.6 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Nominal Impedance:2 Ω

Price History

1M
JL Audio 13W3v3-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from JL Audio

JL Audio 12TW1-4
£349.00
JL Audio 12TW1-4Compare 2 Prices
JL Audio 1000/1
£449.00
JL Audio 1000/1Compare 4 Prices
JL Audio C2-350x
£89.00
JL Audio C2-350xCompare 6 Prices
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2
£559.00
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2Compare 8 Prices
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3
£399.99
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3Compare 7 Prices
JL Audio RD1000/1
£489.00
JL Audio RD1000/1Compare 5 Prices
JL Audio CS210LG-TW1
£979.20
JL Audio CS210LG-TW1Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio C2-400X
£119.90
JL Audio C2-400XCompare 12 Prices
JL Audio CP110LG-TW1-2
£459.00
JL Audio CP110LG-TW1-2Compare 5 Prices
JL Audio CP208LG-W3v3
£741.00
JL Audio CP208LG-W3v3Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer TS-WX1220AH
£449.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hertz MPS 300 S4
£447.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rockford Fosgate Power T0D415
£424.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate Power T0D215
£424.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio 12W3v3-4
£364.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz CBA 250
£498.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpine PWD-X5
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio CP210-W0v3
£409.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hertz MP 300 D2.3
£398.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JL Audio 10TW1-2
£355.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio 13W3v3-2
big-sounds-low-skirts
prodImage
£460.80
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£479.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel