JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2

Manufacturer: JL Audio
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2
from £559.00to £1,299.008 offersManufacturer: JL Audio
• Subwoofer
• Music Power: total 600 W
• Nominal Impedance: 2 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 250 W
• Enclosure Type: Bass reflex enclosure
• Diameter: 330 mm
• Dimensions: W450 mm x D190 mm x H400 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
JL Audio

Popular Products

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JL Audio CS112TG-TW3 Car Audio Enclosed Subwoofer System - 400 W, 2 Ω CS112TGTW3
JL Audio CS112TG-TW3 Car Audio Enclosed Subwoofer System - 400 W, 2 Ω, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£559.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio CS112TG-TW3 Car Audio Enclosed Subwoofer System - 400 W, 2 Ω CS112TGTW3
JL Audio CS112TG-TW3 Car Audio Enclosed Subwoofer System - 400 W, 2 Ω, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£768.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2 Single 13TW5v2 Truck PowerWedge Sealed 2 Ω 600W RMS
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2 Single 13TW5v2 Truck PowerWedge Sealed 2 Ω 600W RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2 Subwoofer 13" TW5 PowerWedge Sealed Sub Enclosure 600w
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2 Subwoofer 13" TW5 PowerWedge Sealed Sub Enclosure 600w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2 Car Audio Enclosed Subwoofer System - 600 W, 2 Ω CS113TGTW5V2
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2 Car Audio Enclosed Subwoofer System - 600 W, 2 Ω, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2 - Enclosed 13" Subwoofer PowerWedge™ 600W RMS CS113TGTW5V2
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2 - Enclosed 13" Subwoofer PowerWedge™ 600W RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£899.99
Shipping: Free
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2 Car Audio Enclosed Subwoofer System - 600 W, 2 Ω CS113TGTW5V2
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2 Car Audio Enclosed Subwoofer System - 600 W, 2 Ω, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£1,248.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5V2 - 13.5" Enclosed PowerWedge Car Sub Subwoofer 600w RMS CS113TGTW5V2
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5V2 - 13.5" Enclosed PowerWedge Car Sub Subwoofer 600w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£1,299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:330 mm
Dimensions:W450 mm x D190 mm x H400 mm
Other
Enclosure Type:Bass reflex enclosure
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 250 W
Music Power:total 600 W
Nominal Impedance:2 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from JL Audio

JL Audio 12TW1-4
£349.00
JL Audio 12TW1-4Compare 2 Prices
JL Audio 1000/1
£449.00
JL Audio 1000/1Compare 4 Prices
JL Audio C2-350x
£89.00
JL Audio C2-350xCompare 6 Prices
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3
£399.99
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3Compare 7 Prices
JL Audio 12TW3-D4
£479.00
JL Audio 12TW3-D4Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio RD1000/1
£489.00
JL Audio RD1000/1Compare 5 Prices
JL Audio CS210LG-TW1
£979.20
JL Audio CS210LG-TW1Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio C2-400X
£119.90
JL Audio C2-400XCompare 12 Prices
JL Audio CP110LG-TW1-2
£459.00
JL Audio CP110LG-TW1-2Compare 5 Prices
JL Audio CP208LG-W3v3
£741.00
JL Audio CP208LG-W3v3Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hertz ML 2000.3
£548.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hertz ML 1800.3
£579.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz MPS 300 S4
£447.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
JL Audio CP112LG-TW1-2
£509.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
JL Audio CS110TG-TW3
£539.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpine PWD-X5
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate Power T1D415
£629.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz CBA 250
£498.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio 13W3v3-2
£460.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-WX1220AH
£449.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2
car-audio-and-bits
prodImage
£559.00
Shipping: Free
big-sounds-low-skirts
prodImage
£768.00
Shipping: Free
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel