Rockford Fosgate Power T1D415

Price History
• Subwoofer
• Music Power: total 2,000 W
• Sensitivity: 88 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 1,000 W
• Installation Depth: 213 Millimetre
• Diameter: 38 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate Power T1D415
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rockford Fosgate T1D415 15" Power T1 2000W DVC Dual 4-ohm Car Sub Subwoofer
Rockford Fosgate T1D415 15" Power T1 2000W DVC Dual 4-ohm Car Sub Subwoofer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£629.99
Shipping: Free
Rockford Fosgate Power T1D415 - 15" Power T1 4-Ohm DVC Bass Subwoofer 2000Watt
Rockford Fosgate Power T1D415 - 15" Power T1 4-Ohm DVC Bass Subwoofer 2000Watt, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:38 Centimetre
Other
Installation Depth:213 Millimetre
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 1,000 W
Music Power:total 2,000 W
Sensitivity:88 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate Power T1D415
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rockford Fosgate

Rockford Fosgate T2T-S
£169.99
Rockford Fosgate T2T-SCompare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Punch PBR300X1
£237.99
Rockford Fosgate Punch PBR300X1Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Power T600-2
£424.99
Rockford Fosgate Power T600-2Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Power T0D215
£424.99
Rockford Fosgate Power T0D215Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Prime R2D4-12
£84.99
Rockford Fosgate Prime R2D4-12Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate PM300X1
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate PM300X1Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T1572
£122.18
Rockford Fosgate T1572Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate TM500X1br
£509.99
Rockford Fosgate TM500X1brCompare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T1T-S
£149.00
Rockford Fosgate T1T-SCompare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate PPS8-10
£179.99
Rockford Fosgate PPS8-10Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JL Audio 10W6v3-D4
£699.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eton RES 12
£529.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2
£559.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz CBA 250
£499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rockford Fosgate Power T1D415
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£629.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel