Rockford Fosgate Power T0D415

Manufacturer: Rockford Fosgate
Rockford Fosgate Power T0D415
from £424.99to £499.992 offersManufacturer: Rockford Fosgate
• Subwoofer
• Music Power: total 1,600 W
• Sensitivity: 87 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 800 W
• Installation Depth: 213 Millimetre
• Diameter: 38 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate Power T0D415
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Rockford Fosgate

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rockford Fosgate T0D415 - 15" Power 1600W DVC Car Subwoofer Rockford Fosgate T0D415 Subwoofer
Rockford Fosgate T0D415 - 15" Power 1600W DVC Car Subwoofer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£424.99
Shipping: Free
Rockford Fosgate Power Series T0D415 - 15" T0 4-Ohm DVC Subwoofer 1600W
Rockford Fosgate Power Series T0D415 - 15" T0 4-Ohm DVC Subwoofer 1600W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:38 Centimetre
Other
Installation Depth:213 Millimetre
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 800 W
Music Power:total 1,600 W
Sensitivity:87 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate Power T0D415
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Rockford Fosgate

Rockford Fosgate Punch P152S
£89.99
Rockford Fosgate Punch P152SCompare 7 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P500X2
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate P500X2Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P1462
£79.99
Rockford Fosgate P1462Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate R168X2
£67.99
Rockford Fosgate R168X2Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate PM400X4
£699.00
Rockford Fosgate PM400X4Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P1000X2
£467.49
Rockford Fosgate P1000X2Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T1682
£127.49
Rockford Fosgate T1682Compare 3 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P152
£76.49
Rockford Fosgate P152Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P1692
£109.99
Rockford Fosgate P1692Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rockford Fosgate Power T0D215
£424.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio CP210-W0v3
£409.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio 10TW1-4
£355.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz MPS 300 S2
£447.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3
£399.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Audison APBX 10 DS
£369.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Pioneer TS-WX1220AH
£449.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hertz MP 300 D2.3
£398.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JL Audio 10TW3-D8
£393.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz MP 300 D4.3
£398.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rockford Fosgate Power T0D415
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£424.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel