Rockford Fosgate P1S2-12

• Subwoofer
• Music Power: total 500 W
• Sensitivity: 86 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Nominal Impedance: 2 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 250 W
• Installation Depth: 152.4 Millimetre
• Diameter: 300 mm
• Weight: 5.66 kg
Show all product details
Offer
£119.95
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rockford Fosgate Punch P1S2-12 - 12" Subwoofer 600 Watts 2-Ohm 600 Watts P1S212
Rockford Fosgate Punch P1S2-12 - 12" Subwoofer 600 Watts 2-Ohm 600 Watts, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:300 mm
Weight:5.66 kg
Other
Installation Depth:152.4 Millimetre
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 250 W
Music Power:total 500 W
Sensitivity:86 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Nominal Impedance:2 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate P1S2-12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rockford Fosgate

Rockford Fosgate T2T-S
£169.99
Rockford Fosgate T2T-SCompare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Punch PBR300X1
£237.99
Rockford Fosgate Punch PBR300X1Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Power T600-2
£424.99
Rockford Fosgate Power T600-2Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Power T0D215
£424.99
Rockford Fosgate Power T0D215Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Prime R2D4-12
£84.99
Rockford Fosgate Prime R2D4-12Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate PM300X1
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate PM300X1Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T1572
£122.18
Rockford Fosgate T1572Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate TM500X1br
£509.99
Rockford Fosgate TM500X1brCompare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T1T-S
£149.00
Rockford Fosgate T1T-SCompare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate PPS8-10
£179.99
Rockford Fosgate PPS8-10Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpine SWT-12S4
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine SBG-844BR
£120.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Club 1224
£143.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Stage 1200B
£122.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-WX010A
£129.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hertz C 165 L
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine SBE-1244BR
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-WX306B
£149.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpine SWE-815
£133.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rockford Fosgate P1S2-12
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel