Rockford Fosgate Punch P3 SD412

Manufacturer: Rockford Fosgate
Rockford Fosgate Punch P3 SD412
from £178.49to £209.993 offersManufacturer: Rockford Fosgate
• Subwoofer
• Music Power: total 800 W
• Sensitivity: 86 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 400 W
• Installation Depth: 9.21 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate Punch P3 SD412
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Rockford Fosgate

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rockford Fosgate P3SD4-12 - 12" Punch 800W DVC Shallow Subwoofer Rockford Fosgate Punch P3SD4-12
Rockford Fosgate P3SD4-12 - 12" Punch 800W DVC Shallow Subwoofer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£178.49
Shipping: Free
Rockford Fosgate P3 Shallow Woofer 12" Subwoofer 400W - P3SD4-12 ROCKFORD-P3SD4-12
The Rockford Fosgate P3S series shallow mount subwoofers deliver Punch, designed to deliver big bass in a tight space, with its low profile mounting depth design The Punch P3SD4-12 is a slim 12” 4-Ohm DVC (dual voice coil) subwoofer with 400 Watts RMS / 800 Watts Max power handling and custom 10-AWG nickel plated push terminals Featuring anodized aluminum cones and dustcaps, with a unique spider venting design to keep the motor cooler and a new hybrid stamp-cast basket providing super strength while minimizing weight and resonance Optimized for both sealed and vented enclosures {Sealed (Vb): 1.0 cu. ft. (28.3 Liters) / Vented (Vb): 1.25 cu. ft. (35.3 Liters) / Mounting Depth: 3.65 in. (92.5 mm) / Cutout Diameter: 11.22 in. (285.0 mm)} Famous Rockford Fosgate build quality with a full 1-year warranty
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Rockford Fosgate Punch P3SD4-12 - 12" P3 4-Ohm DVC Shallow Subwoofer 800W P3SD412
Rockford Fosgate Punch P3SD4-12 - 12" P3 4-Ohm DVC Shallow Subwoofer 800W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Installation Depth:9.21 cm
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 400 W
Music Power:total 800 W
Sensitivity:86 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate Punch P3 SD412
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Rockford Fosgate

Rockford Fosgate Punch P152S
£89.99
Rockford Fosgate Punch P152SCompare 7 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P500X2
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate P500X2Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate R168X2
£67.99
Rockford Fosgate R168X2Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P1462
£79.99
Rockford Fosgate P1462Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate PM400X4
£699.00
Rockford Fosgate PM400X4Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T152-S
£212.49
Rockford Fosgate T152-SCompare 3 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Power T500-1bdCP
£509.99
Rockford Fosgate Power T500-1bdCPCompare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T800-4ad
£722.49
Rockford Fosgate T800-4adCompare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T252-S
£280.49
Rockford Fosgate T252-SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kicker CWR124
£179.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
JL Audio 12W0v3-4
£182.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Club 1224
£143.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-WX306T
£171.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Stage 1200S
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison APS 8 R
£186.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Musway MF108Q
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpine PWE-V80
£199.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Musway MW300Q
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Musway SUB1
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rockford Fosgate Punch P3 SD412
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£178.49
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityuk
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel