Audison APS 10 D

Manufacturer: Audison
Audison APS 10 D
from £189.99to £256.479 offersManufacturer: Audison
• APS 10 D subwoofer in ultracompact 10-12L sealed enclosure
• Available in single/dual voice coil versions with easy wiring
• Designed for high power in minimal space
• Special cone-dust cap-basket geometry for large excursion
• Cooling system with vents under spider for close mounting
• 250mm size, 800W peak power, 400W continuous power
• Water-repellent pressed paper cone, 60mm voice coil, 4.4 Ohm impedance, 12.6mm Xmax
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audison APS 10 D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Audison

Popular Products

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AUDISON 8 INCH SUBWOOER 500 WATTS SLIMLINE SOUND QUALITY Prima APS 8 CAR AUDIO APS10D
AUDISON 8 INCH SUBWOOER 500 WATTS SLIMLINE SOUND QUALITY Prima APS 8 CAR AUDIO, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Audison APS 10 D - 10" Car Subwoofer Dual 4 Ohm 800W APS10D
Audison APS 10 D - 10" Car Subwoofer Dual 4 Ohm 800W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audison Prima APS 10 D 8-Ohm 10" 800W Car Sub Woofer Subwoofer Driver Black APS10D
Audison Prima APS 10 D 8-Ohm 10" 800W Car Sub Woofer Subwoofer Driver Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£247.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima APS 10 D 10" Woofer Slimline Sound Quality Door Speakers 800W Peak APS10D
Audison Prima APS 10 D 10" Woofer Slimline Sound Quality Door Speakers 800W Peak, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£247.99
Shipping: Free
Audison APS 10 D - 10" Car Subwoofer Dual 4 Ohm 800W APS10D
Audison APS 10 D - 10" Car Subwoofer Dual 4 Ohm 800W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima APS 10 D 10" Car Subwoofer Driver Dual 4 Ohm Sub with Grill 400w
Audison Prima APS 10 D 10" Car Subwoofer Driver Dual 4 Ohm Sub with Grill 400w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
AUDISON 10 INCH SUBWOOER 800 WATTS SLIMLINE SOUND QUALIRT Prima APS 10 CAR AUDIO APS10D
AUDISON 10 INCH SUBWOOER 800 WATTS SLIMLINE SOUND QUALIRT Prima APS 10 CAR AUDIO, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima APS 10 D 10" Sub Dual 4 Ohm (Ω) 400w - FREE 2 YEAR WARRANTY APS10D
Audison Prima APS 10 D 10" Sub Dual 4 Ohm (Ω) 400w - FREE 2 YEAR WARRANTY, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Audison APS 10 D Subwoofer Driver | 400 W RMS Power | 250 mm | 4 + 4 ohm APS10D
Audison APS 10 D Subwoofer Driver | 400 W RMS Power | 250 mm | 4 + 4 ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£256.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
APS 10 D subwoofer in ultracompact 10-12L sealed enclosure
Available in single/dual voice coil versions with easy wiring
Designed for high power in minimal space
Special cone-dust cap-basket geometry for large excursion
Cooling system with vents under spider for close mounting
250mm size, 800W peak power, 400W continuous power
Water-repellent pressed paper cone, 60mm voice coil, 4.4 Ohm impedance, 12.6mm Xmax

Price History

1M 3M
Audison APS 10 D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Audison

Audison APK 163
£328.95
Audison APK 163Compare 1 Prices
Audison AP 6.5
£108.99
Audison AP 6.5Compare 3 Prices
Audison APX 4
£106.00
Audison APX 4Compare 5 Prices
Audison Voce AV 3.0
£165.00
Audison Voce AV 3.0Compare 5 Prices
Audison APBMW S8-4
£236.99
Audison APBMW S8-4Compare 5 Prices
Audison APX 5
£127.99
Audison APX 5Compare 3 Prices
Audison APK 165
£224.99
Audison APK 165Compare 12 Prices
Audison APBX 10 DS
£369.99
Audison APBX 10 DSCompare 10 Prices
Audison Voce AV X6.5
£248.95
Audison Voce AV X6.5Compare 4 Prices
Audison APK 165 2 Ohm
£229.00
Audison APK 165 2 OhmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer TS-WX1010LA
£189.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Focal ISUB BMW 4
£189.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Musway MR206Q
£194.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pioneer TS-WX300A
£189.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Focal P 20 FE
£188.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audison APS 8 R
£186.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pioneer TS-WX400DA
£194.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Focal PSB200
£198.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hertz CS 300 S2
£198.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz CS 300 S4
£198.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audison APS 10 D
crowncustoms-car-audio
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
incarservices
prodImage
£247.99
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£247.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel