Focal ISUB BMW 2

Manufacturer: Focal
Focal ISUB BMW 2
from £188.00to £199.998 offersManufacturer: Focal
• Subwoofer with neodymium magnet drive for powerful bass
• Neutral sound, easy installation thanks to integrated spacer
• 2 Ohm impedance, suitable for external amplifiers
• Compatible with BMW Eand F-series models
• Material: polyglass cone, butyl surround
• Rated power 90 W, maximum power 180 W
• Frequency range 35-200 Hz, weight 970 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Focal ISUB BMW 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Focal

Popular Products

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Focal ISUB-BMW2 OEM Replacement Subwoofer for BMW ISUBBMW2
Focal ISUB-BMW2 OEM Replacement Subwoofer for BMW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£188.00
Shipping: Free
Focal ISUB-BMW2 OEM Replacement Subwoofer for BMW ISUBBMW2
Focal ISUB-BMW2 OEM Replacement Subwoofer for BMW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£188.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Focal ISUB BMW2 8" 90W RMS 2-Ohm Subwoofer for BMW ISUBBMW2
Focal ISUB BMW2 8" 90W RMS 2-Ohm Subwoofer for BMW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
For BMW, Focal INSIDE ISUBBMW2 8" 200mm 180W Car Subwoofer
For BMW, Focal INSIDE ISUBBMW2 8" 200mm 180W Car Subwoofer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Focal ISUB BMW 2 Custom Fit 10" Under Seat Subwoofer for BMW ISUBBMW2
Focal ISUB BMW 2 Custom Fit 10" Under Seat Subwoofer for BMW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
8" FOCAL BMW UNDERSEAT SUBWOOFER UPGRADE I-SUB-BMW-2 PLUG AND PLAY ISUBBMW2
8" FOCAL BMW UNDERSEAT SUBWOOFER UPGRADE I-SUB-BMW-2 PLUG AND PLAY, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Focal ISUB BMW Inside Series Direct Fit Sub Under Seat Subwoofer 2ohm ISUBBMW2
Focal ISUB BMW Inside Series Direct Fit Sub Under Seat Subwoofer 2ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ISUB BMW-2 Custom Fit UnderSeat 2 Ohms Subwoofer For BMW E/F Series Models ISUBBMW2
Focal ISUB BMW-2 Custom Fit UnderSeat 2 Ohms Subwoofer For BMW E/F Series Models, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Subwoofer with neodymium magnet drive for powerful bass
Neutral sound, easy installation thanks to integrated spacer
2 Ohm impedance, suitable for external amplifiers
Compatible with BMW Eand F-series models
Material: polyglass cone, butyl surround
Rated power 90 W, maximum power 180 W
Frequency range 35-200 Hz, weight 970 g

Price History

1M 3M
Focal ISUB BMW 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Focal

Focal 165 AS
£115.02
Focal 165 ASCompare 5 Prices
Focal ICU165
£92.73
Focal ICU165Compare 3 Prices
Focal PS 165 V1
£129.12
Focal PS 165 V1Compare 4 Prices
Focal PS 165 FSE
£199.99
Focal PS 165 FSECompare 7 Prices
Focal IC 165
£129.95
Focal IC 165Compare 7 Prices
Focal PS 165 F3E
£538.99
Focal PS 165 F3ECompare 5 Prices
Focal IC BMW 100 L
£158.99
Focal IC BMW 100 LCompare 1 Prices
Focal ICU100
£82.98
Focal ICU100Compare 4 Prices
Focal 165W-XP
£1,499.99
Focal 165W-XPCompare 1 Prices
Focal PS 165 FXE
£349.99
Focal PS 165 FXECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audison APS 8 D
£187.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Focal P 20 FE
£188.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Musway SUB1
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-WX300A
£189.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Audison APS 8 R
£186.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
JL Audio 12W0v3-4
£182.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pioneer TS-WX1010LA
£189.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Audison APS 10 D
£189.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
JVC CW-DRA8
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-WX400DA
£194.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Focal ISUB BMW 2
essex-outlet
prodImage
£188.00
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£188.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiolondon
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
dynamicsounds00
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel