JL Audio 12W3v3-2

Manufacturer: JL Audio
JL Audio 12W3v3-2
from £379.005 offersManufacturer: JL Audio
• Speaker
• Music Power: total 500 W
• Sensitivity: 87.15 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 27.97 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 2 Ω
• Installation Depth: 169 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
JL Audio 12W3v3-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JL Audio 12w3v3-2 - 30cm 12" Inch 2 Ohm 500 Watts RMS Car Sub Subwoofer 12W3V32
JL Audio 12w3v3-2 - 30cm 12" Inch 2 Ohm 500 Watts RMS Car Sub Subwoofer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio 12W3v3-2 12" 30cm W3 Series Car Sub Subwoofer Driver 2ohm 500w RMS
JL Audio 12W3v3-2 12" 30cm W3 Series Car Sub Subwoofer Driver 2ohm 500w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
JL Audio 12W3v3-2 12" Subwoofer Driver Bass Car Sub Single 2-Ohm 500 Watts RMS 12W3V32
JL Audio 12W3v3-2 12" Subwoofer Driver Bass Car Sub Single 2-Ohm 500 Watts RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio 12w3v3-2 - W3 30cm 12" Inch 2 Ohm 500 Watts RMS Car Sub Subwoofer 12W3V32
JL Audio 12w3v3-2 - W3 30cm 12" Inch 2 Ohm 500 Watts RMS Car Sub Subwoofer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio 12W3V3-2 - W3 Series Car Sub Subwoofer Driver 12" Single 2 ohm 500W rms 12W3V32
JL Audio 12W3V3-2 - W3 Series Car Sub Subwoofer Driver 12" Single 2 ohm 500W rms, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Installation Depth:169 Millimetre
Performance
Music Power:total 500 W
Sensitivity:87.15 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:27.97 Hz
Nominal Impedance:2 Ω

Price History

1M
JL Audio 12W3v3-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JL Audio

JL Audio 10TW3-D4
£369.00
JL Audio 10TW3-D4Compare 3 Prices
JL Audio 12TW1-4
£349.00
JL Audio 12TW1-4Compare 2 Prices
JL Audio 1000/1
£449.00
JL Audio 1000/1Compare 4 Prices
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2
£559.00
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2Compare 8 Prices
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3
£399.99
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3Compare 7 Prices
JL Audio RD1000/1
£489.00
JL Audio RD1000/1Compare 5 Prices
JL Audio CS210LG-TW1
£979.20
JL Audio CS210LG-TW1Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio C2-400X
£119.90
JL Audio C2-400XCompare 12 Prices
JL Audio CP110LG-TW1-2
£459.00
JL Audio CP110LG-TW1-2Compare 5 Prices
JL Audio CP208LG-W3v3
£741.00
JL Audio CP208LG-W3v3Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpine SPC-106TRA7
£379.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz MPX 690.3
£328.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hertz ML 1650.3
£386.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpine R-S69
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz ML 700.3
£288.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio 12W3v3-2
bassjunkies-wton
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
caraudiowarehouse2012
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel