Audison APBMW K4E

Manufacturer: Audison
Audison APBMW K4E
from £274.99to £287.3761 offersManufacturer: Audison
• Two-way kit for BMW Mini for sound enhancement
• 100 mm midrange driver with water-resistant press paper cone
• 25 mm tweeter with Tetolon dome for extended frequency response
• Neodymium magnet assembly for high performance at low weight
• Plug & Play compatibility with OEM systems
• Power handling: Peak 100 W, Continuous 50 W
• Frequency response: 70 23 kHz, Sensitivity: 89 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audison APBMW K4E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Audison

Popular Products

61 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BMW Audison Prima APBMW K4E 4-Inch 2-Way 100W Car Component Speaker Black APBMWK4E
BMW Audison Prima APBMW K4E 4-Inch 2-Way 100W Car Component Speaker Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima APBMW K4E 2Way 4" 100mm Component Speaker Upgrade Kit For BMW Mini
Audison Prima APBMW K4E 2Way 4" 100mm Component Speaker Upgrade Kit For BMW Mini, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£276.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BMW Speakers Audison APBMW K4E 4" 50W RMS 4-ohm Impedance 2-Way System Speakers
BMW Speakers Audison APBMW K4E 4" 50W RMS 4-ohm Impedance 2-Way System Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima Level 3 Audio Upgrade BMW 1 Series E88 APBMWK4E
Audison Prima Level 3 Audio Upgrade BMW 1 Series E88, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima Level 3 Audio Upgrade BMW X6 E72 APBMWK4E
Audison Prima Level 3 Audio Upgrade BMW X6 E72, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima Level 3 Audio Upgrade BMW X6 E71 APBMWK4E
Audison Prima Level 3 Audio Upgrade BMW X6 E71, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima Level 3 Audio Upgrade BMW 5 Series G31 APBMWK4E
Audison Prima Level 3 Audio Upgrade BMW 5 Series G31, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima Level 3 Audio Upgrade BMW 2 Series F23 APBMWK4E
Audison Prima Level 3 Audio Upgrade BMW 2 Series F23, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima Level 3 Audio Upgrade BMW X1 E84 APBMWK4E
Audison Prima Level 3 Audio Upgrade BMW X1 E84, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima Level 3 Audio Upgrade BMW 3 Series E93 APBMWK4E
Audison Prima Level 3 Audio Upgrade BMW 3 Series E93, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima Level 3 Audio Upgrade BMW 3 Series F35 APBMWK4E
Audison Prima Level 3 Audio Upgrade BMW 3 Series F35, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima Level 3 Audio Upgrade BMW 7 Series G12 APBMWK4E
Audison Prima Level 3 Audio Upgrade BMW 7 Series G12, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima Level 3 Audio Upgrade BMW 5 Series F07 APBMWK4E
Audison Prima Level 3 Audio Upgrade BMW 5 Series F07, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima Level 3 Audio Upgrade BMW 5 Series F11 APBMWK4E
Audison Prima Level 3 Audio Upgrade BMW 5 Series F11, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima Level 3 Audio Upgrade BMW 3 Series E90 APBMWK4E
Audison Prima Level 3 Audio Upgrade BMW 3 Series E90, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima Level 3 Audio Upgrade BMW 2 Series F45 APBMWK4E
Audison Prima Level 3 Audio Upgrade BMW 2 Series F45, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima Level 3 Audio Upgrade BMW X3 F25 APBMWK4E
Audison Prima Level 3 Audio Upgrade BMW X3 F25, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima Level 3 Audio Upgrade BMW X3 E83 APBMWK4E
Audison Prima Level 3 Audio Upgrade BMW X3 E83, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima Level 3 Audio Upgrade BMW 3 Series F34 APBMWK4E
Audison Prima Level 3 Audio Upgrade BMW 3 Series F34, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima Level 3 Audio Upgrade BMW 4 Series F33 APBMWK4E
Audison Prima Level 3 Audio Upgrade BMW 4 Series F33, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima Level 3 Audio Upgrade BMW 3 Series F30 APBMWK4E
Audison Prima Level 3 Audio Upgrade BMW 3 Series F30, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima Level 3 Audio Upgrade BMW 6 Series F13 APBMWK4E
Audison Prima Level 3 Audio Upgrade BMW 6 Series F13, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima Level 3 Audio Upgrade BMW 6 Series F12 APBMWK4E
Audison Prima Level 3 Audio Upgrade BMW 6 Series F12, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima Level 3 Audio Upgrade BMW 5 Series F18 APBMWK4E
Audison Prima Level 3 Audio Upgrade BMW 5 Series F18, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima Level 3 Audio Upgrade BMW 3 Series F31 APBMWK4E
Audison Prima Level 3 Audio Upgrade BMW 3 Series F31, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima Level 3 Audio Upgrade BMW 3 Series E91 APBMWK4E
Audison Prima Level 3 Audio Upgrade BMW 3 Series E91, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima Level 3 Audio Upgrade BMW 1 Series F20 APBMWK4E
Audison Prima Level 3 Audio Upgrade BMW 1 Series F20, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima Level 3 Audio Upgrade BMW 4 Series F83 APBMWK4E
Audison Prima Level 3 Audio Upgrade BMW 4 Series F83, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima Level 3 Audio Upgrade BMW 7 Series G11 APBMWK4E
Audison Prima Level 3 Audio Upgrade BMW 7 Series G11, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima Level 3 Audio Upgrade BMW 5 Series F10 APBMWK4E
Audison Prima Level 3 Audio Upgrade BMW 5 Series F10, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Two-way kit for BMW Mini for sound enhancement
100 mm midrange driver with water-resistant press paper cone
25 mm tweeter with Tetolon dome for extended frequency response
Neodymium magnet assembly for high performance at low weight
Plug & Play compatibility with OEM systems
Power handling: Peak 100 W, Continuous 50 W
Frequency response: 70 23 kHz, Sensitivity: 89 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Audison APBMW K4E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Audison

Audison AP 6.5
£108.99
Audison AP 6.5Compare 3 Prices
Audison APBX 8 DS
£306.99
Audison APBX 8 DSCompare 10 Prices
Audison APX 4
£106.00
Audison APX 4Compare 5 Prices
Audison Voce AV 6.5
£198.95
Audison Voce AV 6.5Compare 5 Prices
Audison Voce AV 3.0
£165.00
Audison Voce AV 3.0Compare 5 Prices
Audison APBMW S8-4
£236.99
Audison APBMW S8-4Compare 5 Prices
Audison APX 5
£127.99
Audison APX 5Compare 3 Prices
Audison APK 165
£224.99
Audison APK 165Compare 13 Prices
Audison APBX 10 DS
£369.99
Audison APBX 10 DSCompare 10 Prices
Audison APK 165 2 Ohm
£229.00
Audison APK 165 2 OhmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Morel Tempo Ultra 602
£269.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focal EC 165 K
£257.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz MPK 165.3 Pro
£287.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz MPK 165P.3
£299.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kenwood KFC-XS1704
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway CSM4.2C
£209.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Focal IS BMW 100
£248.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
Audison APBMW K4M
£236.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio C3-650
£298.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audison APK 165P
£234.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audison APBMW K4E
incarservices
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£276.99
Shipping: Free
crowncustoms-car-audio
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
allwoodsaudio
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel