JL Audio C3-570

Manufacturer: JL Audio
JL Audio C3-570
from £432.00to £449.003 offersManufacturer: JL Audio
• Component System
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 225 W
• Sensitivity: 90 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 48 Hz - 25,000 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 75 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M
JL Audio C3-570
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
JL Audio

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JL AUDIO C3-570 5 x 7" / 6 x 8" Convertible Component / Coaxial Speaker System C3570
JL AUDIO C3-570 5 x 7" / 6 x 8" Convertible Component / Coaxial Speaker System, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£432.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio C3-570 5x7 / 6x8" 2-Way Convertible Component Coaxial Car Speakers Pair C3570
JL Audio C3-570 5x7 / 6x8" 2-Way Convertible Component Coaxial Car Speakers Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
JL Audio C3-570 - 5x7"/6x8" Car Speaker Coaxial/Component Changeable Speaker 75w C3570
JL Audio C3-570 - 5x7"/6x8" Car Speaker Coaxial/Component Changeable Speaker 75w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 75 W
Music Power:total 225 W
Sensitivity:90 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:48 Hz - 25,000 Hz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M
JL Audio C3-570
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from JL Audio

JL Audio 10TW3-D4
£369.00
JL Audio 10TW3-D4Compare 3 Prices
JL Audio 12TW1-4
£349.00
JL Audio 12TW1-4Compare 2 Prices
JL Audio 1000/1
£449.00
JL Audio 1000/1Compare 4 Prices
JL Audio C2-350x
£89.00
JL Audio C2-350xCompare 6 Prices
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3
£399.99
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3Compare 7 Prices
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2
£559.00
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2Compare 8 Prices
JL Audio 12TW3-D4
£479.00
JL Audio 12TW3-D4Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio RD1000/1
£489.00
JL Audio RD1000/1Compare 5 Prices
JL Audio CS210LG-TW1
£979.20
JL Audio CS210LG-TW1Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio C2-400X
£119.90
JL Audio C2-400XCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Focal ES 165K2
£399.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hertz MPK 1650.3
£398.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hertz MLK 165.3
£498.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Focal ES 100 K
£349.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Alpine SPC-108T6
£349.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Focal PS 165 F3
£539.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio C3-570
big-sounds-low-skirts
prodImage
£432.00
Shipping: Free
caraudiolondon
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel