Hertz MPK 163.3

Manufacturer: Hertz
Hertz MPK 163.3
from £498.95to £549.998 offersManufacturer: Hertz
• 3-way car speaker system with 250 W total power
• Midrange driver with neodymium dual magnet for clear midrange
• Frequency response from 40 Hz to 22.5 kHz
• Sensitivity of 92 dB
• Passive crossover with optimized crossover frequencies
• Includes full-protection metal grille and powder-coated inner grille
• Dimensions: Woofer 165 mm, voice coil 25 mm, tweeter 29 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz MPK 163.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hertz

Popular Products

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hertz Mille Pro MPK 163.3 165mm 6.5" Car 2 Way Component Speaker Pair 150W RMS MPK1633PRO
Hertz Mille Pro MPK 163.3 165mm 6.5" Car 2 Way Component Speaker Pair 150W RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£498.95
Shipping: Free
Hertz MPK 163.3 6.5" 3-Way 300W Mille Pro Car Component Speaker System w/ Xover MPK1633
Hertz MPK 163.3 6.5" 3-Way 300W Mille Pro Car Component Speaker System w/ Xover, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£498.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hertz Mille Pro MPK163.3 3 Way Component Car Speakers 6.5" 3" 1" inc grills MPK1633
Hertz Mille Pro MPK163.3 3 Way Component Car Speakers 6.5" 3" 1" inc grills, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Hertz Mille Pro MPK 163.3 6.5" 16.5cm Car 3 Way Component Speaker 150w RMS Pair MPK1633
Hertz Mille Pro MPK 163.3 6.5" 16.5cm Car 3 Way Component Speaker 150w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Mille Pro MPK 163.3 6.5" 3-Way Component Kit - FREE TWO YEAR WARRANTY MPK1633
Hertz Mille Pro MPK 163.3 6.5" 3-Way Component Kit - FREE TWO YEAR WARRANTY, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Mille Pro MPK 163.3 300Watt 6.5" 3-Way Component Speaker Set MPK1633
Hertz Mille Pro MPK 163.3 300Watt 6.5" 3-Way Component Speaker Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Mille Pro MPK163.3 3 Way Component Car Speakers 6.5" 3" 1" inc grills MPK1633
Hertz Mille Pro MPK163.3 3 Way Component Car Speakers 6.5" 3" 1" inc grills, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£513.97
Shipping: Free
Hertz Mille Pro MPK 163.3 3-Way Component Speaker System 300 W With Crossover MPK1633
Hertz Mille Pro MPK 163.3 3-Way Component Speaker System 300 W With Crossover, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£549.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3-way car speaker system with 250 W total power
Midrange driver with neodymium dual magnet for clear midrange
Frequency response from 40 Hz to 22.5 kHz
Sensitivity of 92 dB
Passive crossover with optimized crossover frequencies
Includes full-protection metal grille and powder-coated inner grille
Dimensions: Woofer 165 mm, voice coil 25 mm, tweeter 29 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz MPK 163.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Hertz

Hertz ML 2500.3
£748.99
Hertz ML 2500.3Compare 5 Prices
Hertz DT 24.3
£42.95
Hertz DT 24.3Compare 7 Prices
Hertz DBA201F
£346.99
Hertz DBA201FCompare 6 Prices
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Hertz CPK 165Compare 3 Prices
Hertz DCX 130.3
£63.59
Hertz DCX 130.3Compare 4 Prices
Hertz K130
£79.99
Hertz K130Compare 1 Prices
Hertz X130
£49.99
Hertz X130Compare 7 Prices
Hertz K165
£64.95
Hertz K165Compare 6 Prices
Hertz HMX 8
£200.56
Hertz HMX 8Compare 2 Prices
Hertz EBX 250.5
£299.99
Hertz EBX 250.5Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hertz MLK 165.3
£498.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hertz MPK 1650.3
£398.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Focal PS 165 F3
£539.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio C3-570
£432.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focal ES 165K2
£399.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hertz MPK 163.3
motor-solutions
prodImage
£498.95
Shipping: Free
incarservices
prodImage
£498.99
Shipping: Free
car-audio-and-bits
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel