JL Audio 13TW5v2-2

Manufacturer: JL Audio
JL Audio 13TW5v2-2
from £815.04to £849.994 offersManufacturer: JL Audio
• Subwoofer
• Music Power: total 600 W
• Sensitivity: 85.5 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Nominal Impedance: 2 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 250 W
• Installation Depth: 67 Millimetre
• Diameter: 345 mm
• Weight: 9.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JL Audio 13TW5v2-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
JL Audio

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JL Audio 13TW5v2-2 Car Audio 13.5" (345 mm) Subwoofer Driver 600 W, 2 Ω 13TW5V22
JL Audio 13TW5v2-2 Car Audio 13.5" (345 mm) Subwoofer Driver 600 W, 2 Ω, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£815.04
Shipping: Free
JL Audio 13TW5v2- 13.5" Subwoofer Driver Shallow Mount Dual 2-Ohm 600 Watts RMS 13TW5v2-2
JL Audio 13TW5v2- 13.5" Subwoofer Driver Shallow Mount Dual 2-Ohm 600 Watts RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£839.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
JL Audio 13TW5v2-2 13.5 Inch TW5 Series Shallow Mount Subwoofer 2 ohm 600w RMS
JL Audio 13TW5v2-2 13.5 Inch TW5 Series Shallow Mount Subwoofer 2 ohm 600w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio 13TW5v2-2 13" Inch 345mm 600 Watts 2 Ohms Car Sub Shallow Subwoofer 13TW5V22
JL Audio 13TW5v2-2 13" Inch 345mm 600 Watts 2 Ohms Car Sub Shallow Subwoofer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£849.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:345 mm
Weight:9.3 kg
Other
Installation Depth:67 Millimetre
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 250 W
Music Power:total 600 W
Sensitivity:85.5 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Nominal Impedance:2 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
JL Audio 13TW5v2-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from JL Audio

JL Audio 12TW1-4
£349.00
JL Audio 12TW1-4Compare 2 Prices
JL Audio 1000/1
£449.00
JL Audio 1000/1Compare 4 Prices
JL Audio C2-350x
£89.00
JL Audio C2-350xCompare 6 Prices
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3
£399.99
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3Compare 7 Prices
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2
£559.00
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2Compare 8 Prices
JL Audio 12TW3-D4
£479.00
JL Audio 12TW3-D4Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio RD1000/1
£489.00
JL Audio RD1000/1Compare 5 Prices
JL Audio CS210LG-TW1
£979.20
JL Audio CS210LG-TW1Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio C2-400X
£119.90
JL Audio C2-400XCompare 12 Prices
JL Audio CP110LG-TW1-2
£459.00
JL Audio CP110LG-TW1-2Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JL Audio 13TW5v2-4
£815.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vibe Blackdeath SPL 15
£749.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz ML 2500.3
£748.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio CP208LG-W3v3
£741.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
JL Audio 10W7AE-3
£891.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
JL Audio 12W6v3-D4
£759.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio 10W6v3-D4
£671.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rockford Fosgate Power T1D415
£629.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio 13TW5v2-2
big-sounds-low-skirts
prodImage
£815.04
Shipping: Free
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£839.00
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£849.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel