Hertz ML 2500.3

Manufacturer: Hertz
Hertz ML 2500.3
from £748.99to £824.995 offersManufacturer: Hertz
• 25 cm subwoofer with a power handling of 1400 W peak
• Impedance of 4 Ohms
• Frequency response from 27 Hz to 500 Hz
• Voice coil diameter of 100 mm
• Cone made of pressed cellulose with mineral powders
• Dimensions: diameter 212.5 mm, weight 7.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz ML 2500.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hertz

Popular Products

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hertz ML 2500.3 10" 1400W Car Audio Subwoofer Mille Legend 4-Ohm Single Coil ML25003
Hertz ML 2500.3 10" 1400W Car Audio Subwoofer Mille Legend 4-Ohm Single Coil, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£748.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Mille Legend ML2500.3 10" Subwoofer - FREE TWO YEAR WARRANTY ML25003
Hertz Mille Legend ML2500.3 10" Subwoofer - FREE TWO YEAR WARRANTY, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£749.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hertz Mille Legend ML 2500.3 10 Inch Single Voice Coil 4 ohm Subwoofer 700w RMS
Hertz Mille Legend ML 2500.3 10 Inch Single Voice Coil 4 ohm Subwoofer 700w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£749.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Mille Legend ML 2500.3 10" High End Car Subwoofer ML25003
Hertz Mille Legend ML 2500.3 10" High End Car Subwoofer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£772.49
Shipping: Free
Hertz Mille Legend ML 2500.3 10"(250mm) Car Audio Subwoofer 1400 W Peak 4-Ohm ML25003
Hertz Mille Legend ML 2500.3 10"(250mm) Car Audio Subwoofer 1400 W Peak 4-Ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£824.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
25 cm subwoofer with a power handling of 1400 W peak
Impedance of 4 Ohms
Frequency response from 27 Hz to 500 Hz
Voice coil diameter of 100 mm
Cone made of pressed cellulose with mineral powders
Dimensions: diameter 212.5 mm, weight 7.5 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz ML 2500.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Hertz

Hertz MPK 163.3
£498.95
Hertz MPK 163.3Compare 8 Prices
Hertz DT 24.3
£42.95
Hertz DT 24.3Compare 6 Prices
Hertz CK 165 L
£197.99
Hertz CK 165 LCompare 4 Prices
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Hertz CPK 165Compare 3 Prices
Hertz K130
£79.99
Hertz K130Compare 1 Prices
Hertz K165
£64.95
Hertz K165Compare 6 Prices
Hertz HMX 8
£200.56
Hertz HMX 8Compare 2 Prices
Hertz X130
£49.99
Hertz X130Compare 7 Prices
Hertz DCX 130.3
£63.59
Hertz DCX 130.3Compare 4 Prices
Hertz EBX 250.5
£299.99
Hertz EBX 250.5Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vibe Blackdeath SPL 15
£749.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio CP208LG-W3v3
£741.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
JL Audio 12W6v3-D4
£759.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio 13TW5v2-4
£815.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio 13TW5v2-2
£815.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
JL Audio 10W6v3-D4
£671.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rockford Fosgate Power T1D415
£629.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio 10W7AE-3
£891.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz ML 1800.3
£579.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz ML 2500.3
incarservices
prodImage
£748.99
Shipping: Free
sourcesoundsltd
prodImage
£749.99
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£749.99
Shipping: Free
big-sounds-low-skirts
prodImage
£772.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel