GoPro Max2 Accessory Hard Bundle

Best Prices
Best Price
2 days
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
Next Day
£499.00
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GoPro MAX 2 Accessory Bundle
Unleash the full creative potential of your GoPro MAX 2 with the ultimate companion kit: the GoPro MAX 2 Accessory Bundle. This comprehensive collection provides everything you need to capture stunning 8K 360-degree videos and immersive photos from every conceivable angle. At its core is the powerful MAX 2 camera, featuring dual-lens technology for 8K 360 video, 29MP stills, Invisible Mounting, and water-repellent resistance.The specialized MAX Grip + Tripod is engineered for seamless 360 capture with an extended handle and integrated tripod legs. Capture thrilling first-person perspectives with the comfortable and adjustable Head Strap 2.0, or get stable, hands-free action shots with the Chest Strap mount. Secure your camera to vehicles and equipment using the versatile Handlebar/Seatpost/Pole Mount. The bundle also includes the versatile 3-Way 2.0 grip, adhesive mounts, and a convenient carrying case. Every accessory features the standard GoPro quick-release mount, ensuring full compatibility with all HERO cameras. This complete 360-camera system is your all-in-one solution for professional-grade immersive content.
2 days
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
GoPro Max 2 + Accessory Bundle Action Camera 109613
GoPro Max 2 + Accessory Bundle CHDFZ-311-RW Action Camera in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
GoPro Max 2 + Accessory Bundle CHDFZ-311-RW Action Camera - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
GoPro MAX2 Action Camera And Accessory Bundle - Black 7877432
The GoPro MAX2 is built for creators who want to capture everything without worrying about where to point the camera. This 360-degree action camera records stunning 8K video using dual lenses and a CMOS sensor, giving you complete creative freedom to reframe your footage afterwards into shareable 4K clips. Just hit record and the MAX2 captures the entire scene around you - immersive POV shots, invisible selfie stick footage, or follow-cam angles that look professionally filmed all come from a single clip. The GoPro Quik app lets you reframe 360 footage from any angle after shooting. Replaceable high-strength optical glass lenses are water-repellent and tough, so if scratched, you swap the lens instead of the camera. Waterproof without housing, it handles extreme conditions confidently. The touchscreen simplifies playback and settings, while timelapse recording and high-resolution stills add creative options. Lightweight with Wi-Fi, this bundle includes a rechargeable battery, USB cable, and memory card to start filming immediately. Camcorder model number MAX2. Specification:Action camera camcorder. 2 x digital zoom. 1.82in LCD touch wide screen. Memory:microSD memory card formats. Memory card included. 29.5MP digital stills. Features:Wi-Fi. 1/2.3in CMOS sensor. Timelapse recording. Waterproof up to 5m. General information:Requires 1 x rechargeable batteries (included). Includes USB cable, . Weight 195g. Size H18.7, W10.2, D22.5cm. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 0810116384198.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free

More from GoPro

GoPro Hero12 Black
£230.17
GoPro Hero12 BlackCompare 16 Prices
GoPro Max2
£279.05
GoPro Max2Compare 8 Prices
GoPro Hero12 Black Creator Edition
£479.00
GoPro Hero12 Black Creator EditionCompare 1 Prices
GoPro Hero11 Black
£265.76
GoPro Hero11 BlackCompare 4 Prices
GoPro Hero10 Black
£228.98
GoPro Hero10 BlackCompare 2 Prices
GoPro Hero11 Black Mini
£155.00
GoPro Hero11 Black MiniCompare 2 Prices
GoPro Lit Hero
£166.82
GoPro Lit HeroCompare 6 Prices
GoPro Max (2025)
£259.00
GoPro Max (2025)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DJI Pocket 2
£338.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
GoPro Hero13 Black Ultra Wide Edition
£337.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Meta HSTN
£329.00
Compare Prices
40 offers
Insta360 Ace Pro 2 Standard Bundle
£311.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Insta360 X4 Air Starter Bundle
£369.76
Compare Prices
7 offers
DJI Pocket 2 Creative Combo
£379.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban Meta Skyler RW4014
£327.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
DJI Osmo Action 6 Standard Combo
£315.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
DJI Osmo Action 6 Adventure Combo
£386.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel