GoPro Hero11 Black Mini

Manufacturer: GoPro
GoPro Hero11 Black Mini
from £203.79to £333.883 offersManufacturer: GoPro
• Action Cam
• Video System: 5.3K
• Resolution: 5,312 px x 4,648 px
• Set Consisting of: Camera, Curved Adhesive Mount, Mounting Clip, USB-C Cable, Thumb Screw, Camera Case
• Image Sensor (1): 1/1.9"
• Image Sensor: 27.6 px
• Sensor: CMOS
• Display Size: 0.55 in"
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GoPro Hero11 Black Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GoPro HERO11 Black Mini Action Camera 5.3K 60 4K 120 Professional Sports Camera 24.7MP Helmet Camera for Outdoor Adventures 1005012117033805
GoPro HERO11 Black Mini Action Camera 5.3K 60 4K 120 Professional Sports Camera 24.7MP Helmet Camera for Outdoor Adventures
prodImage
£203.79
Shipping: Free
GoPro HERO 11 Black Mini Action Camera CHDHF-111-RW
GoPro HERO 11 Black Mini Action Camera, Cameras & Photography > Camcorders
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
GoPro HERO11 Black Mini CHDHF-111-RW
GoPro HERO11 Black Mini.Get the incredible video performance of HERO11 Black in a smaller. lighter. simpler design that’s ready for action. HERO11 Black Mini’s compact size makes it more comfortable to wear when capturing immersive point-of-view footage while its new dual mounting fingers boost your body and helmet mounting options. Just as waterproof as ever and even more rugged. it’s made to capture any adventure.Simply press the Shutter button to power up and start recording with our best settings.Its new image sensor ensures you’ll get 5.3K video with stunning image quality and the silky-smooth steadiness of award-winning HyperSmooth 5.0 video stabilization.Key Camera Specs-          Video: 5.3K60. 4K120. 2.7K240 and more / 8x slo-mo / 24.7MP frame grabs -          Time Lapse: 5.3K TimeWarp video / Star Trails / Light Painting / Vehicle Light Trails / 5.3K Time Lapse video / 5.3K Night Lapse video  Supporting Modes + FeaturesVideo-          5.3K. 4K. 2.7K. 1080p resolution-          240/200. 120/100. 60/50. 30/25. 24 fps-          16:9. 4:3. 8:7 aspect ratios-          8x slo-mo-          HyperSmooth 5.0 with AutoBoost-          Horizon Lock / Horizon Leveling1-          8-bit + 10-bit color-          H.265 (HEVC) MP4 video format-          Live streaming in 1080p-          Up to 24.7MP frame grab with the GoPro Quik app-          Digital lenses-          ProtuneTime Lapse-          5.3K TimeWarp 3.0-          5.3K Time Lapse video -          Star Trails. Light Painting + Vehicle Light Trails effects-          5.3K Night Lapse video -          Digital lenses-          ProtuneCamera Control-          1-Button QuikCapture-          Easy + Pro Controls-          Change modes + settings with camera buttons or the GoPro Quik app-          Voice control with 6 commands in 11 languages + 6 accentsContent Specs + Offload-          Wireless transfer to the GoPro Quik app -          Ultra fast wired transfer to your phone2-          SD card transfer to a computerWhat’s Included-          HERO11 Black Mini Camera-          Carrying Case-          Curved Adhesive Mount-          Mounting Buckle + Thumb Screw-          USB-C CableFeatures + BenefitsThe Power of HERO11 Black. Only Smaller + Lighter.Get the same high-performance 5.6K60 video and HyperSmooth 5.0 video stabilization of HERO11 Black in a smaller and lighter design. HERO11 Black Mini’s size makes it ideal for capturing amazing point-of-view footage using helmet and body mounts. It can be worn comfortably without getting in your way while mountain biking. skiing. skating and more.Unprecedented Mounting VersatilityHERO11 Black Mini is the first GoPro with two sets of folding mounting fingers—giving it more mounting options than any other GoPro ever made. Use the new rear fingers whenever you want a more subtle low-profile mount. It’s perfect for streamlined helmet mounting while still giving you the flexibility to adjust your camera angle on the fly. Use the bottom mounting fingers with grips. tripods and gear mounts.Extra Rugged + WaterproofTaking legendary GoPro durability to the next level. HERO11 Black Mini is entirely wrapped in a tough outer shell. This makes it even more impervious to the elements and anything else you can throw at it. It easily rips through mud. snow. dirt and more. Just rinse it off and get back out there. Just as waterproof as ever (to depths of 33ft/10m). it also has a scratch-resistant lens cover that adds even more protection and can be easily replaced if needed.1-Button Simplicity with Easy + Pro Controls HERO11 Black Mini makes capturing amazing footage of your adventure incredibly easy. Just point and shoot. Using the Easy Controls. all you have to do is press the Shutter button to power up your camera and starting recording stunning 5.3K video–our highest resolution. Switch over to Pro Controls if you want to adjust resolutions. frame rates. digital lenses and image quality settings to set up shots exactly the way you want them. New Image Sens
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£333.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W52.4 mm x H51.2 mm x D38 mm
Weight:133 g
Display
Display Size:0.55 in"
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:No
Functions
Storage Media:MicroSD Memory Card
WiFi Enabled:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Connections:USB-C
Waterproof:Yes
Battery Capacity:1,500 Milliampere-hours
Image Converters
Image Sensor (1):1/1.9"
Image Sensor:27.6 px
Sensor:CMOS
Recording
Still Image Capture:Yes
Effective Pixels:24.69 MP
Resolution
Resolution:5,312 px x 4,648 px
Set Consisting of
Camera, Curved Adhesive Mount, Mounting Clip, USB-C Cable, Thumb Screw, Camera Case
Video System
5.3K

Price History

1M 3M
GoPro Hero11 Black Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GoPro

GoPro Hero13 Black (CHDHX-131)
£271.99
GoPro Hero13 Black (CHDHX-131)Compare 14 Prices
GoPro Hero12 Black
£219.00
GoPro Hero12 BlackCompare 22 Prices
GoPro Max (2025)
£209.99
GoPro Max (2025)Compare 7 Prices
GoPro Hero10 Black
£193.99
GoPro Hero10 BlackCompare 4 Prices
GoPro Lit Hero
£173.00
GoPro Lit HeroCompare 8 Prices
GoPro Max2
£435.46
GoPro Max2Compare 11 Prices
GoPro Hero12 Black Creator Edition
£399.00
GoPro Hero12 Black Creator EditionCompare 3 Prices
GoPro Max
£261.00
GoPro MaxCompare 4 Prices
GoPro Hero13 Black Ultra Wide Edition
£331.19
GoPro Hero13 Black Ultra Wide EditionCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Agfaphoto Realimove MC3X
£209.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kandao QooCam EGO 3D
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Osmo Pocket 3
£222.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Kodak Pixpro SP360 4K
£191.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
SJCam Action Camera SJ8 Pro
£158.17
Compare Prices
9 offers
Drift Innovation Ghost 4K
£249.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Gear 360 (2017)
£155.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Hero11 Black Mini
prodImage
£203.79
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£333.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel