GoPro Hero13 Black + Accessory Bundle (CHDRB-131)

Manufacturer: GoPro
GoPro Hero13 Black + Accessory Bundle (CHDRB-131)
from £321.07to £449.997 offersManufacturer: GoPro
• Action Cam
• Video System: 5.3K
• Resolution: 5,312 px x 2,988 px
• Set Consisting of: Camera, The Handler, 2 batteries, 2x curved adhesive mounts, SanDisk microSD card 64GB, case
• Image Sensor (1): 1/1.9"
• Image Sensor: 27.6 MP
• Sensor: CMOS
• Display Size: 2.27 in"
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GoPro Hero13 Black + Accessory Bundle (CHDRB-131)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GoPro HERO13 Black Accessory Bundle - Includes The Handler (Floating Hand Grip), 2 Enduro Batteries, 2 Curved Adhesive Mounts, 64GB SanDisk MicroSD Card, Carrying Case, and more LNVXUKGoProHERO13BlackAccessoryBundleFBA
HB-Series Lenses with Auto Detection: HERO13 Black is compatible with the HB-Series Lenses that let you instantly set up your camera for a variety of specialty shots. The Ultra Wide Lens Mod is the ultimate POV lens for action-packed scenes and epic landscapes. The Macro Lens Mod captures close-up shots in stunning detail. Neutral Density Filters add motion blur to your footage and let you adjust the lighting in your shots with professional results. Try the Anamorphic Lens Mod for pro-level cinematic shots. HERO13 Black even detects when a lens or filter is attached and automatically adjusts its settings accordingly. Best-in-Class 5.3K Video: 5.3K video delivers breathtaking image quality with 91% more resolution than 4K and an incredible 665% more than 1080p. HERO13 Black captures the action with crisp detail and exacting image quality so any shot with any lens will look amazing. 5.3K video also lets you grab stunning photos up to 24.7MP from your footage using the GoPro Quik app. Burst Slo-Mo: HERO13 Black features our slowest slo-mo ever with the ability to record video clips with the action slowed down to 13x normal speed. You’ll also be able to record short 4x slo-mo clips using our highest 5.3K resolution video to catch epic details that you’d never be able to see with the naked eye. Rugged + Waterproof to 33ft (10m): HERO13 Black was built to take a beating. It’s ready to capture the fun on any adventure whether you’re tearing through mud, snow or water (down to 33ft/10m). A water-repelling lens cover even helps eliminate lens flare and other artifacts to help keep your photos and videos crystal clear. What’s Included: HERO13 Black Camera, The Handler (Floating Hand Grip), 2 Enduro Batteries, 2 Curved Adhesive Mounts, 64GB SanDisk MicroSD Card, Mounting Buckle + Thumb Screw, USB-C Cable, Carrying Case
prodImage
£321.07
Shipping: Free
GoPro HERO13 Black Accessory Bundle - Includes The Handler (Floating Hand Grip), 2 Enduro Batteries, 2 Curved Adhesive Mounts, 64GB SanDisk MicroSD Card, Carrying Case, and more COLIN-N-B0DFY6JWWZ
HB-Series Lenses with Auto Detection: HERO13 Black is compatible with the HB-Series Lenses that let you instantly set up your camera for a variety of specialty shots. The Ultra Wide Lens Mod is the ultimate POV lens for action-packed scenes and epic landscapes. The Macro Lens Mod captures close-up shots in stunning detail. Neutral Density Filters add motion blur to your footage and let you adjust the lighting in your shots with professional results. Try the Anamorphic Lens Mod for pro-level cinematic shots. HERO13 Black even detects when a lens or filter is attached and automatically adjusts its settings accordingly. Best-in-Class 5.3K Video: 5.3K video delivers breathtaking image quality with 91% more resolution than 4K and an incredible 665% more than 1080p. HERO13 Black captures the action with crisp detail and exacting image quality so any shot with any lens will look amazing. 5.3K video also lets you grab stunning photos up to 24.7MP from your footage using the GoPro Quik app. Burst Slo-Mo: HERO13 Black features our slowest slo-mo ever with the ability to record video clips with the action slowed down to 13x normal speed. You’ll also be able to record short 4x slo-mo clips using our highest 5.3K resolution video to catch epic details that you’d never be able to see with the naked eye. Rugged + Waterproof to 33ft (10m): HERO13 Black was built to take a beating. It’s ready to capture the fun on any adventure whether you’re tearing through mud, snow or water (down to 33ft/10m). A water-repelling lens cover even helps eliminate lens flare and other artifacts to help keep your photos and videos crystal clear. What’s Included: HERO13 Black Camera, The Handler (Floating Hand Grip), 2 Enduro Batteries, 2 Curved Adhesive Mounts, 64GB SanDisk MicroSD Card, Mounting Buckle + Thumb Screw, USB-C Cable, Carrying Case
prodImage
£328.36
Shipping: Free
Pro's Pro GoPro Hero 13 Black Accessory Sports Camera Bundle
GoProHero13BlackAccessorySportsCameraBundle
prodImage
£431.29
Shipping: Free
GoPro HERO13 Black Accessory Bundle CHDRB-131-RW
GoPro HERO13 Black Accessory Bundle.This awesome bundle comes with everything you need to capture and share amazing footage. It includes our best camera yet—HERO13 Black—plus The Handler (Floating Hand Grip). an extra Enduro battery. an extra Curved Adhesive Mount. a 64GB SD card and a carrying case. In addition to best-in-class 5.3K60 video and legendary durability. HERO13 Black is also compatible with the HB-Series Lenses.1 These lenses expand your capture capabilities for more immersive POV shots. the ability to focus closer than ever. motion blur using neutral density filters and anamorphic footage. Its more powerful Enduro battery extends recording time in all weather conditions. while an updated mounting system delivers more mounting flexibility than any GoPro before it. And with essential features such as HyperSmooth 6.0 video stabilization. automatic highlight videos and the ability to auto upload your footage to the cloud (2). HERO13 Black delivers an incredible combination of leading-edge tech and creative possibilities. Key Camera Specs.Video: 5.3K60. 4K120. 2.7K240 and more / 8x Slo-Mo / 24.7MP frame grabs.Photo: 27MP Single Photo / Interval Photo / Night Photo / 30 fps Burst / RAWBurst Slo-Mo: 720p400 / 900p360 / 5.3K120Time Lapse: 5.3K TimeWarp 3.0 video / Star Trails / Light Painting / Vehicle Light Trails / 5.3K Time Lapse Video / Time Lapse Photo / 5.3K Night Lapse Video / Night Lapse Photo.Supporting Features.Video5.3K60/50. 4K120/100. 2.7K240/200. 1080p240/200 resolution/fps (3)16:9. 9:16. 4:3. 8:7 aspect ratios.Up to 8x Slo-Mo.HDR + HLG HDRHyperSmooth 6.0 video stabilization with AutoBoost.Horizon Lock / Horizon Leveling (4)8-bit. 10-bit + Log encoding.H.265 (HEVC) MP4 video format Looping video.Webcam mode.Live streaming in 1080p.Frame grab with the GoPro Quik app.Digital lenses2x zoom.HindSight.QuikCapture.Protune Burst Slo-Mo13x slo-mo 720p video for 15 seconds12x slo-mo 900p video for 15 seconds4x slo-mo 5.3K video for 5 seconds Photo27MP photos.SuperPhoto. HDR + RAWStar Trails. Light Painting + Vehicle Light Trails effects.Interval Photo.Night Photo.Digital lenses2x zoom.RAW photos.Protune Time Lapse5.3K TimeWarp 3.0Time Lapse photo (27MP) + video (5.3K)Star Trails. Light Painting + Vehicle Light Trails effects.Night Lapse photo (27MP) + video (5.3K)Digital lenses2x zoom.Protune Camera Control.Large 2.27” rear touch screen1.4” front screen for preview or status.Easy + Pro Controls.GPS with data overlays.Custom presets.Customizable onscreen shortcuts.Scheduled + Duration Capture.HiLight Tag.Voice control with 13 commands in 11 languages + 6 accents Content Offload.Auto-upload to the cloud + get a highlight video automatically (2)Wireless transfer to the GoPro Quik app.Ultra fast wired transfer to your phone (5)SD card transfer to a computer What's included?- HERO13 Black Camera- 2 Enduro Batteries- 2 Curved Adhesive Mounts- Mounting Buckle + Thumb Screw- USB-C Cable- The Handler (Floating hand grip)- 64GB San.Disk Micro.SD Card- Carryin Case Features + Benefits.HB-Series Lenses With Auto Detection (1)HERO13 Black is compatible with the HB-Series Lenses that let you instantly set up your camera for a variety of specialty shots. The Ultra Wide Lens Mod is the ultimate POV lens for action-packed scenes and epic landscapes. The Macro Lens Mod captures close-up shots in stunning detail. Neutral Density Filters add motion blur to your footage and let you adjust the lighting in your shots with professional results. Try the Anamorphic Lens Mod for pro-level cinematic shots. HERO13 Black even detects when a lens or filter is attached and automatically adjusts its settings accordingly.Best-in-Class 5.3K Video5.3K video delivers breathtaking image quality with 91% more resolution than 4K and an incredible 665% more than 1080p. HERO13 Black captures the action with crisp detail and exacting image quality so any shot with any lens will look amazing. 5.3K video also lets you grab stunning photos up to 24.7MP from you
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£441.44
Shipping: Free
GOPRO HERO13 Black 5.3K Action Camera & Accessories Bundle, Black 10270721
The re-engineered connector and larger Enduro battery are the key to GoPro HERO13 Black's longer run times - which means longer videos. They work together to give you up to a massive 2.5 hours of continuous recording. But it's not all about the battery. Hero 13 Black's compatible with HB-Series lenses (sold separately) and can automatically detect what's attached. It'll then switch mode for the perfect shot. With professional-grade 5.3K resolution, you'll be able to capture seriously impressive video. And with 40 fps burst mode, you can get super detailed clips that turn slow-mo into slow-woah.Good to know- There's loads of accessories included so you and your GoPro can head straight off on adventures- HyperSmooth 6.0 in camera stabilisation means smooth, great-looking video- Want more time? The magnetic cable has a weatherproof seal so you can continuously power your cam- Magnetic mounting gives you loads of ways to mount your camera- It's up for a swim - it's durable and waterproof up to 10 m- The hydrophobic lens helps to keep your shots clear- The tall image sensor lets you record in wide, vertical or full frame- HLG HDR means rich detail and vibrant colours - perfect for all the shades of the sunset
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
GoPro HERO13 Accessory Bundle - Camera, The Handler, Mounting Buckle & Case CHDRB131RW
GoPro HERO13 Accessory Bundle - Camera, The Handler, Mounting Buckle & Case, Cameras & Photography > Camcorders
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
GoPro HERO13 Black Accessory Bundle - Includes The Handler (Floating Hand Grip), 2 Enduro Batteries, 2 Curved Adhesive Mounts, 64GB SanDisk MicroSD Card, Carrying Case, and more ZI-IHLR-B9M6
HB-Series Lenses with Auto Detection: HERO13 Black is compatible with the HB-Series Lenses that let you instantly set up your camera for a variety of specialty shots. The Ultra Wide Lens Mod is the ultimate POV lens for action-packed scenes and epic landscapes. The Macro Lens Mod captures close-up shots in stunning detail. Neutral Density Filters add motion blur to your footage and let you adjust the lighting in your shots with professional results. Try the Anamorphic Lens Mod for pro-level cinematic shots. HERO13 Black even detects when a lens or filter is attached and automatically adjusts its settings accordingly. Best-in-Class 5.3K Video: 5.3K video delivers breathtaking image quality with 91% more resolution than 4K and an incredible 665% more than 1080p. HERO13 Black captures the action with crisp detail and exacting image quality so any shot with any lens will look amazing. 5.3K video also lets you grab stunning photos up to 24.7MP from your footage using the GoPro Quik app. Burst Slo-Mo: HERO13 Black features our slowest slo-mo ever with the ability to record video clips with the action slowed down to 13x normal speed. You’ll also be able to record short 4x slo-mo clips using our highest 5.3K resolution video to catch epic details that you’d never be able to see with the naked eye. Rugged + Waterproof to 33ft (10m): HERO13 Black was built to take a beating. It’s ready to capture the fun on any adventure whether you’re tearing through mud, snow or water (down to 33ft/10m). A water-repelling lens cover even helps eliminate lens flare and other artifacts to help keep your photos and videos crystal clear. What’s Included: HERO13 Black Camera, The Handler (Floating Hand Grip), 2 Enduro Batteries, 2 Curved Adhesive Mounts, 64GB SanDisk MicroSD Card, Mounting Buckle + Thumb Screw, USB-C Cable, Carrying Case
prodImage
£365.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71.8 mm x H50.8 mm x D33.6 mm
Weight:159 g
Display
Display Size:2.27 in"
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Functions
Storage Media:MicroSD Memory Card
Image Stabilizer:Yes
WiFi Enabled:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
GPS:Yes
Voice Control:Yes
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, Micro HDMI, USB-C
Waterproof:Yes
Image Converters
Image Sensor (1):1/1.9"
Image Sensor:27.6 MP
Sensor:CMOS
Recording
Viewing Angle:156 °
Still Image Capture:Yes
Effective Pixels:27 MP
Resolution
Resolution:5,312 px x 2,988 px
Set Consisting of
Camera, The Handler, 2 batteries, 2x curved adhesive mounts, SanDisk microSD card 64GB, case
Video System
5.3K

Price History

1M 3M
GoPro Hero13 Black + Accessory Bundle (CHDRB-131)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GoPro

GoPro Hero12 Black
£219.00
GoPro Hero12 BlackCompare 22 Prices
GoPro Hero11 Black Mini
£203.59
GoPro Hero11 Black MiniCompare 3 Prices
GoPro Max (2025)
£209.99
GoPro Max (2025)Compare 7 Prices
GoPro Hero10 Black
£217.53
GoPro Hero10 BlackCompare 3 Prices
GoPro Lit Hero
£173.00
GoPro Lit HeroCompare 8 Prices
GoPro Max2
£435.46
GoPro Max2Compare 11 Prices
GoPro Hero12 Black Creator Edition
£399.00
GoPro Hero12 Black Creator EditionCompare 3 Prices
GoPro Max
£261.00
GoPro MaxCompare 4 Prices
GoPro Hero13 Black Ultra Wide Edition
£331.19
GoPro Hero13 Black Ultra Wide EditionCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Meta HSTN
£319.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Insta360 Ace Pro 2 Standard Bundle
£325.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Insta360 One X2
£309.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
DJI Pocket 2
£338.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ricoh Theta SC2
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban Meta Skyler RW4014
£334.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
DJI Osmo Action 5 Pro Essential Combo
£295.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Osmo Action 4 Adventure Combo
£294.16
Compare Prices
11 offers
GoPro Hero13 Black + Accessory Bundle (CHDRB-131)
Linivex Goods
prodImage
£321.07
Shipping: Free
COLIX
prodImage
£328.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£431.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£441.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel