DJI Action 2 Power Combo

Price History
• Action Cam
• Video System: UHD Video (4K)
• Resolution: 4,096 px x 3,072 px
• Set Consisting of: Camera, battery module, magnetic carrying strap, magnetic adapter mount
• Image Sensor (1): 1/1.7"
• Sensor: CMOS
• Display Size: 1.76 in"
• Display Type: LCD
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Action 2 Power Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI Action 2 Power Combo (32GB) - Action Camera with Extended Battery Module, 155° FOV, Magnetic Attachments, Stabilization Technology, Waterproof Camera Ideal B09FY5CTGS
Snap Into Your Environment - Action 2's innovative magnetic design allows you to effortlessly switch out accessories as you capture life on the go : snap on any of Action 2's diverse accessories and discover creative ways to film your adventure Action on the Go - The ultra-compact DJI Action 2 takes up next to no room in your travel bag : with the Magnetic Lanyard and Magnetic Headband, you can effortlessly wear the lightweight camera on your head or chest as you capture the world around you Footage That Speaks for Itself - Record stunningly smooth video with richer details than ever before : action 2's ultra-wide FOV lets you capture more of your surroundings as you explore. Share-Worthy Content in a Tap - The DJI Mimo app uses its AI Editor to automatically select and combine your epic moments with flawless transitions and upbeat music Make a Splash - DJI Action 2 is robust and waterproof right out of the box, so that you can capture it all on your aquatic adventures : the camera unit can be used at depths of up to 10 meters and at 60 meters when paired with the waterproof case Magnetic Protective Case - Prevents damage from impact, scratches, and abrasions : heat resistant to increase recording length under normal circumstances
prodImage
£303.01
£309.98
Shipping: £6.97
with shipping: £6.97
DJI Action 2 Power Combo - 4K Action Camera
DJI Action 2 Power Combo - 4K Action Camera with Extended Battery Module, 155° FOV, Magnetic Attachments, Stabilization Technology, Waterproof...
prodImage
£493.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W39 mm x H39 mm x D22.3 mm
Weight:56 g
Display
Display Size:1.76 in"
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Functions
Storage Media:MicroSD Memory Card
Bluetooth:Yes
Waterproof:Yes
Image Converters
Image Sensor (1):1/1.7"
Sensor:CMOS
Recording
Still Image Capture:Yes
Resolution
Resolution:4,096 px x 3,072 px
Set Consisting of
Camera, battery module, magnetic carrying strap, magnetic adapter mount
Video System
UHD Video (4K)

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Action 2 Power Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Osmo Pocket 3
£180.80
DJI Osmo Pocket 3Compare 14 Prices
DJI Osmo Pocket 4 Essential Combo
£374.99
DJI Osmo Pocket 4 Essential ComboCompare 4 Prices
DJI Osmo Pocket 4 Creative Combo
£462.99
DJI Osmo Pocket 4 Creative ComboCompare 7 Prices
DJI Osmo Action 5 Pro Adventure Combo
£344.12
DJI Osmo Action 5 Pro Adventure ComboCompare 10 Prices
DJI Osmo Action 4 Standard Combo
£178.91
DJI Osmo Action 4 Standard ComboCompare 6 Prices
DJI Osmo Action 5 Pro Standard Combo
£240.99
DJI Osmo Action 5 Pro Standard ComboCompare 7 Prices
DJI Osmo 360 Adventure Combo
£319.99
DJI Osmo 360 Adventure ComboCompare 7 Prices
DJI Osmo Pocket 4 Standard Combo
£424.99
DJI Osmo Pocket 4 Standard ComboCompare 10 Prices
DJI Osmo Action 6 Adventure Combo
£386.53
DJI Osmo Action 6 Adventure ComboCompare 6 Prices
DJI Osmo Action 4 Essential-Combo
£179.00
DJI Osmo Action 4 Essential-ComboCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Insta360 One X2
£309.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Pocket 2
£338.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Insta360 Ace Pro 2 Standard Bundle
£311.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
DJI Osmo 360 Standard Combo
£315.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
GoPro Hero10 Black
£228.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Osmo Action 6 Standard Combo
£315.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
DJI Osmo Action 3 Standard Combo
£310.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Hero7 Silver
£279.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Hero11 Black
£265.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI Action 2 Power Combo
Amazon US
prodImage
£303.01
Shipping: £6.97
prodImage
£493.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel