DJI Osmo 360 Standard Combo

Price History
• 8K 360° camera with 1-inch HDR image sensor
• Native 8K video at 50fps and 4K video at 100fps
• 120MP 360° photos for razor-sharp detail
• Dual 1-inch image sensors and f/1.9 aperture for low-light performance
• 10-bit color depth for lifelike footage
• Invisible selfie stick for seamless third-person views
• Compact design weighing 183 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Osmo 360 Standard Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI Osmo Action 360 Standard Combo Action Camera 7638114
The DJI Osmo Action 360 is built for creators who want professional-grade 360-degree footage without fuss. Equipped with dual 1-inch CMOS sensors with 2.4nm pixels, it captures native 8K at 30fps 360-degree video with stunning clarity and 13.5 stops of dynamic range, perfect for high-contrast scenes like sunrises or neon-lit nights. The square sensor design with f1.9 aperture pulls in light, so low-light environments come alive with crisp detail. Waterproof to 10m without housing and weighing 183g, it's ready for any adventure. This camera offers versatility. Shoot 4K at 100fps 360-degree video for smooth slow motion up to 4x, or Selfie Mode for wide-angle videos with invisible selfie stick effect at 4K 60fps, 3K 120fps, or 2K 240fps. All formats support 10-bit colour depth with over a billion colours, and D-Log M mode unlocks wider dynamic range. The 2in touchscreen simplifies settings, while digital stabilisation, timelapse, face detection, and SuperNight mode enhance footage. Includes 64GB internal memory, 120GB storage, SD and microSD card (one included), rechargeable Li-Ion battery (1-hour charge), case, USB cable, and waterproof case. Camcorder model number CP. OS.00000442.01. Specification:Action camera camcorder. 2in LCD touch wide screen. Memory:120GB hard disc drive. 64GB internal flash memory. Accepts SD, microSD memory card formats. Memory card included. 120MP digital stills. Features:Wi-Fi. CMOS sensor. Intelligent scene mode. Digital image stabilisation. Timelapse recording. Face detection. Night vision. Built-in lens cover. PictBridge compatible. Webcam function. 1 touch upload to YouTube. 1 touch upload to iTunes. Waterproof up to 10m. General information:Rechargeable battery. Full charge time 1 hours. requires 1 x Li-Ion batteries (included). Includes case, USB cable, waterproof case. Weight 183g. Size H8.1, W3.6, D6.1cm. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 6937224110502.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£315.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Osmo 360 8K Action Camera - Dark Grey, Silver/Grey 10289017
The DJI Osmo 360 doesn't miss a thing. It captures the world around you in immersive 360° 8K/30 fps video, so you can shoot now and frame later. You can even play with a whopping 13.5 stops of dynamic range. Translation? Your footage looks sharp, vibrant, and cinematic - even when you're filming city nights or chasing sunsets. With 4K/100 fps high-frame-rate video, you'll capture every blink-and-you'll-miss-it moment in buttery-smooth detail. And when you want to stretch time, switch to 4x slow motion and let the drama unfold.Good to know- It shoots 120 megapixels 360° photos so you can zoom in, pan around, and relive the moment- Even with a larger square image sensor, it's compact, lightweight, and doesn't eat the battery- Thanks to SuperNight mode and a bright f/1.9 aperture, it sees in the dark better than you do- Switch to single-lens mode and shoot crisp 5K (60 fps) videos with a 155° ultra-wide angle- Flip between front and rear lenses without interrupting your flow when vlogging- With a 2” LED touchscreen and built-in WiFi, controlling your camera and sharing content is easy- Durable, waterproof, and shockproof, Osmo 360 is ready for whatever your day throws at it- HorizonSteady and RockSteady 3.0 are on hand for smooth, shake-free footage in 360 or single-lens mode
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£315.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Osmo 360 Standard Kit - 360° Action Camera for Sports & Vlogging
Introducing the DJI Osmo 360 Standard Kit, your all-in-one solution for capturing breathtaking 360° action and vlogging content. This compact combo delivers groundbreaking performance with its powerful 1-inch 360° imaging sensor, ensuring excellent low-light quality and incredibly sharp detail for every adventure.Create stunning, immersive memories with stunning 8K/30fps 360° videos or dynamic 4K/120fps ultra-wide action shots with a 170° view. Snap incredibly detailed 120MP 360° photos with a single tap. The magnetic quick-release design offers snap-on freedom, allowing you to instantly switch between 360° captures and single-lens modes for vlogs and selfies. Four built-in microphones with wind noise reduction capture true-to-life stereo sound from every direction.The Standard Combo includes the essentials to begin your journey: the Osmo 360 Camera, an Osmo Action Extreme Battery Plus for up to 100 minutes of runtime, a protective pouch, a rubber lens protector, a lens cleaning cloth, and a USB-C PD cable. Designed for portability and protection, it’s the ultimate 360 action camera for sports enthusiasts and content creators.
2 days
prodImage
£315.01
Shipping: Free
DJI Osmo 360 Action Camera Standard Combo
Big Views, Brilliant Quality - Groundbreaking 1-inch 360° imaging delivers excellent low-light image quality, so you get sharper shots with your...
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
DJI Osmo 360 Standard ComboAction Camera YC.BZ.SS003228.02
DJI Osmo 360 Standard ComboAction Camera, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£409.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Osmo 360 Standard Combo, 8K30 360° Video, 120MP 360° Photo, IP68, 190 Min Re CP.OS.00000441.01
DJI Osmo 360 Standard Combo, 8K30 360° Video, 120MP 360° Photo, IP68, 190 Min Re, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories
prodImage
£441.36
Shipping: Free
DJI Osmo 360 action sports camera 120 MP 8K Ultra HD CMOS 25.4 / 1.1 mm (1 / 1.1") Wi-Fi 183 g 462782
DJI Osmo 360 Standard Combo
prodImage
£444.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
8K 360° camera with 1-inch HDR image sensor
Native 8K video at 50fps and 4K video at 100fps
120MP 360° photos for razor-sharp detail
Dual 1-inch image sensors and f/1.9 aperture for low-light performance
10-bit color depth for lifelike footage
Invisible selfie stick for seamless third-person views
Compact design weighing 183 g

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Osmo 360 Standard Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Osmo Pocket 3
£180.80
DJI Osmo Pocket 3Compare 12 Prices
DJI Osmo Pocket 4 Creative Combo
£458.99
DJI Osmo Pocket 4 Creative ComboCompare 7 Prices
DJI Osmo Action 5 Pro Adventure Combo
£344.12
DJI Osmo Action 5 Pro Adventure ComboCompare 10 Prices
DJI Osmo Action 4 Standard Combo
£178.91
DJI Osmo Action 4 Standard ComboCompare 6 Prices
DJI Osmo Pocket 4 Essential Combo
£374.99
DJI Osmo Pocket 4 Essential ComboCompare 4 Prices
DJI Osmo Action 5 Pro Standard Combo
£256.99
DJI Osmo Action 5 Pro Standard ComboCompare 7 Prices
DJI Osmo 360 Adventure Combo
£319.99
DJI Osmo 360 Adventure ComboCompare 6 Prices
DJI Osmo Pocket 4 Standard Combo
£424.99
DJI Osmo Pocket 4 Standard ComboCompare 10 Prices
DJI Osmo Action 6 Adventure Combo
£386.53
DJI Osmo Action 6 Adventure ComboCompare 6 Prices
DJI Osmo Action 6 Standard Combo
£315.99
DJI Osmo Action 6 Standard ComboCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Insta360 Ace Pro 2 Standard Bundle
£311.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Insta360 Ace Pro
£310.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Insta360 One X2
£309.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban Meta Skyler RW4014
£327.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Oakley Meta HSTN
£329.00
Compare Prices
40 offers
GoPro HERO13 Black Extended Power Bundle
£330.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
DJI Pocket 2
£338.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
GoPro Hero13 Black Ultra Wide Edition
£339.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
DJI Osmo 360 Standard Combo
prodImage
£315.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£315.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£315.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel