Insta360 X4 Air Starter Bundle

Manufacturer: Insta360
Insta360 X4 Air Starter Bundle
from £386.60to £587.609 offersManufacturer: Insta360
• Lightest 8K 360° camera weighing 165 g
• 8K video recording at 30 fps with Active HDR
• Invisible selfie stick effect and FlowState stabilization
• AI-powered editing via the Insta360 mobile app
• Versatile for sports, vlogs, and travel
• Dimensions: Height 10.5 cm, Length 6.5 cm, Width 4.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Insta360 X4 Air Starter Bundle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Insta360 X4 Air Starter Bundle - Lightweight 165g 8K 360 Camera, Invisible Selfie Stick, Replaceable Lenses, Shoot First & Frame Later, Built-in Wind Guard, FlowState Stabilization, AI-Powered App SS-X4AIR-E-EU
Lightweight & Portable (165g): A sleek 165g* camera bursting with potential. Ultralight, easy to use, full 360 creativity—you won't even notice it's there. *Actual weight may vary slightly depending on configuration and production. 8K 360 Video: Dual lenses capture every second of the family fun, all angles of your favorite spot, and every highlight in stunning 8K30fps. Finally, no one is stuck behind the camera. Shoot First, Frame Later: Never aim the camera, always get the shot. Just hit record, live in the moment, and pick the best angles later with easy reframing tools in the Insta360 app. Invisible Selfie Stick Effect: Capture awesome third-person perspectives and drone-like angles with a selfie stick that magically vanishes from your shots. An iconic effect that's impossible with other action cameras. *Invisible Selfie Stick sold separately. Replaceable Lenses: X4 Air's lenses are rugged, durable, and easily replaceable with our handy kit. Swap them out if they get damaged without replacing the whole camera. No stress, no waiting. FlowState Stabilization & 360º Horizon Lock: Our leading image stabilization is automatically applied for smooth, steady shots every time. Plus, Horizon Lock keeps footage perfectly level, even when you completely rotate the camera. 8K30fps Active HDR: An innovative HDR mode for stabilized daytime shots. In tough lighting conditions, Active HDR boosts colors in the highlights and shadows and captures details that other action cameras miss. AI-Powered Editing: Use our advanced AI tools to edit a dynamic video and find unique perspectives in the Insta360 app. Tons of one-tap templates, fun effects, and creative tools at your fingertips. Insta360+ Cloud Service: Keep every memory safe with Insta360+. Includes auto file backup, up to 2TB cloud storage, one-tap sharing of 360 footage, cloud editing and export, and exclusive benefits. In The Box:1x Insta360 X4 Air 1x Extra Battery 1x 114cm Invisible Selfie Stick 1x Lens Cap
prodImage
£386.60
Shipping: Free
Insta360 X4 Air Starter Bundle – 8K 360 Action Camera with Replaceable Lenses, 114cm Invisible Selfie Stick, Lens Cap & Additional Battery B0FWKJ1WZ9
Includes Insta360 X4 Air, 114cm Invisible Selfie Stick, Lens Cap and Additional Battery for extended shooting Capture immersive 8K 360 video with upgraded replaceable lenses for flexible shooting and easier maintenance FlowState Stabilisation and 360 Horizon Lock deliver smooth steady footage during action and movement Shoot first and frame later with AI-powered reframing tools, invisible selfie stick effects and smart editing Waterproof design with long battery life for travel, adventure, content creation and everyday shooting
prodImage
£389.00
Shipping: Free
Insta360 X4 Air Arctice White Starter Bundle - Lightweight 165g 8K 360 Camera, Invisible Selfie Stick, Replaceable Lenses, Shoot First & Frame Later, Built-in Wind Guard, FlowState Stabilization SS-X4AIR-E-W-EU
Lightweight & Portable (165g): A sleek 165g* camera bursting with potential. Ultralight, easy to use, full 360 creativity—you won't even notice it's there. *Actual weight may vary slightly depending on configuration and production. 8K 360 Video: Dual lenses capture every second of the family fun, all angles of your favorite spot, and every highlight in stunning 8K30fps. Finally, no one is stuck behind the camera. Shoot First, Frame Later: Never aim the camera, always get the shot. Just hit record, live in the moment, and pick the best angles later with easy reframing tools in the Insta360 app. Invisible Selfie Stick Effect: Capture awesome third-person perspectives and drone-like angles with a selfie stick that magically vanishes from your shots. An iconic effect that's impossible with other action cameras. *Invisible Selfie Stick sold separately. Replaceable Lenses: X4 Air's lenses are rugged, durable, and easily replaceable with our handy kit. Swap them out if they get damaged without replacing the whole camera. No stress, no waiting. FlowState Stabilization & 360º Horizon Lock: Our leading image stabilization is automatically applied for smooth, steady shots every time. Plus, Horizon Lock keeps footage perfectly level, even when you completely rotate the camera. 8K30fps Active HDR: An innovative HDR mode for stabilized daytime shots. In tough lighting conditions, Active HDR boosts colors in the highlights and shadows and captures details that other action cameras miss. AI-Powered Editing: Use our advanced AI tools to edit a dynamic video and find unique perspectives in the Insta360 app. Tons of one-tap templates, fun effects, and creative tools at your fingertips. Insta360+ Cloud Service: Keep every memory safe with Insta360+. Includes auto file backup, up to 2TB cloud storage, one-tap sharing of 360 footage, cloud editing and export, and exclusive benefits. In The Box:1x Insta360 X4 Air 1x Extra Battery 1x 114cm Invisible Selfie Stick 1x Lens Cap
prodImage
£389.00
Shipping: Free
Insta360 X4 Air 8K Action Camera - Starter Bundle CINSAAFA
Insta360 X4 Air 8K Action Camera - Starter Bundle, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£419.00
Shipping: Free
Insta360 X4 Air Starter Bundle, Black, 8K 360 Action Camera, 29MP 360 Photos, Fl CINSAAFA
Insta360 X4 Air Starter Bundle, Black, 8K 360 Action Camera, 29MP 360 Photos, Fl, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories
prodImage
£429.06
Shipping: Free
Insta360 X4 Air 8K 360 Camcorder Starter Bundle with 2 Year FlexiCare B0GZL6D2CS
Lightweight & Portable Design (165g): A sleek 165g* camera bursting with potential. Ultralight, easy to use, full 360 creativity—you won't even notice it's there. *Actual weight may vary slightly depending on configuration and production 8K 360 Video Capture: Dual lenses capture every second of the family fun, all angles of your favorite spot, and every highlight in stunning 8K30fps. Finally, no one is stuck behind the camera Starter Bundle Contents: Includes 1x Insta360 X4 Air, 1x Additional Battery, 1x 114cm Invisible Selfie Stick and 1x Lens Cap Extended Protection Coverage: Includes 2-year FlexiCare service card, allowing activation of extended support options subject to Insta360's official terms and conditions Low-Cost Replacement Options: FlexiCare allows up to 4 Low-Cost Replacements (Excess fees apply) within two years, keeping your camera protected and ready for action with minimal downtime Dual Lens Technology: Features advanced dual lens system that captures complete 360-degree footage, ensuring no moment is missed from any angle during recording High Resolution Recording: Records in stunning 8K resolution at 30 frames per second, delivering exceptional video quality and clarity for professional-looking content
prodImage
£430.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Insta360 X4 Air Starter Bundle with 2-Year FlexiCare – 8K 360 Action Camera with Replaceable Lenses, 114cm Invisible Selfie Stick, Lens Cap & Additional Battery B0GZL6D2CS
Includes Insta360 X4 Air, 114cm Invisible Selfie Stick, Lens Cap, Additional Battery and 2-Year FlexiCare protection Capture immersive 8K 360 video with upgraded replaceable lenses for flexible shooting and easier maintenance FlowState Stabilisation and 360 Horizon Lock deliver smooth steady footage during action and movement Shoot first and frame later with AI-powered reframing tools, invisible selfie stick effects and smart editing Waterproof design with long battery life for travel, adventure, content creation and everyday shooting
prodImage
£430.99
Shipping: Free
Insta360 X4 Air Starter Bundle - Lightweight 165g 8K 360 Camera, Invisible
Insta360 X4 Air Starter Bundle - Lightweight 165g 8K 360 Camera, Invisible, Cameras & Photography > Camcorders
prodImage
£487.49
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Insta360 - X4 Air Starter Bundle NEW
Insta360 - X4 Air Starter Bundle NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£587.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lightest 8K 360° camera weighing 165 g
8K video recording at 30 fps with Active HDR
Invisible selfie stick effect and FlowState stabilization
AI-powered editing via the Insta360 mobile app
Versatile for sports, vlogs, and travel
Dimensions: Height 10.5 cm, Length 6.5 cm, Width 4.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Insta360 X4 Air Starter Bundle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Insta360

Insta360 X3 Standard Bundle
£69.73
Insta360 X3 Standard BundleCompare 24 Prices
Insta360 Ace Pro
£310.00
Insta360 Ace ProCompare 2 Prices
Insta360 One X2
£309.00
Insta360 One X2Compare 5 Prices
Insta360 X4
£278.99
Insta360 X4Compare 5 Prices
Insta360 Go 3S 128GB
£259.00
Insta360 Go 3S 128GBCompare 11 Prices
Insta360 Ace Pro 2 Standard Bundle
£325.00
Insta360 Ace Pro 2 Standard BundleCompare 6 Prices
Insta360 Go 3 64GB
£260.00
Insta360 Go 3 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Insta360 Go
£379.90
Insta360 GoCompare 1 Prices
Insta360 Go 3 128GB
£449.99
Insta360 Go 3 128GBCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GoPro Hero12 Black Creator Edition
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Osmo Action 5 Pro Essential Combo
£295.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Hero11 Black
£349.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI Osmo Pocket 4 Standard Combo
£434.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI Osmo Action 5 Pro Adventure Combo
£339.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
GoPro Max2
£435.46
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ray Ban Meta Skyler RW4014
£334.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Ricoh Theta SC2
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Osmo Pocket
£445.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Insta360 X4 Air Starter Bundle
Insta360 Official Store UK
prodImage
£386.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£389.00
Shipping: Free
Insta360 Official Store UK
prodImage
£389.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£419.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel