Oakley Meta HSTN
- Resolution: 3,024 px x 4,032 px
Price History
1M
Oakley Meta HSTN
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Insta360 X5 Standard Bundle
£380.00

DJI Osmo Pocket 3
£180.80

Insta360 Ace Pro
£310.00

Ray Ban Meta Wayfarer RW4012
£326.15
40 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
OAKLEY Meta HSTN Smart Glasses Prizm Black Polarized Camera Bluetooth Audio 32GB
OAKLEY Meta HSTN Smart Glasses Prizm Black Polarized Camera Bluetooth Audio 32GB, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses

£329.00
Shipping: Free
OAKLEY Meta HSTN Smart Glasses Prizm Black
OAKLEY Meta HSTN Glasses - Black, Prizm Black Polarised [Brand New Product] Stay in the moment with Meta smart glasses that do...

£339.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Meta OW8002 Hstn 800207 Unisex Optical frames O_matter Black Transparent Round Anti-glare 888392682901
The Oakley Meta AI born of the collaboration between Oakley and Meta, combine the iconic style of Oakley with the technological innovation of Meta AI, bringing smart glasses into the world of sport, outdoors and everyday life. 12MP ultra-wide camera Take photos and record videos in 3K resolution, with a wide field of view right from where you stand EYEGLASSES. LAcquisition is completely "hands-free" enabled by voice commands, while the transfer of contents to the smartphone occurs quickly and smoothly via the Meta AI app. Immersive open-ear audio Listen to music, podcasts or take calls with the built-in speakers Frame, without isolating yourself from the external environment. The system supports playback of content from Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music and other services. Just say “Hey Meta”. Integrated Meta AI Control features with your voice: messages, calls, playlists and more. During workouts, when paired with compatible Garmin devices (sold separately) you can receive real-time training metrics and data, directly through audio. Privacy guaranteed A built-in notification LED activates automatically when the camera is active, for always transparent communication with those around you. This mechanism is designed to comply with privacy regulations and prevent unauthorized registrations. Smart accessibility Also ideal for those with reduced visual, hearing or motor skills. Meta AI can provide detailed audio descriptions of the surrounding environment or connect you with the visual support of Be My Eyes, which connects the user with sighted volunteers via real-time video streaming, thus improving autonomy and safety.

£343.00
£348.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley Meta OW8002 Hstn 800204 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Grey Brown Round Mirrored Prizm 888392682871

£343.00
£348.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
OAKLEY HSTN META AI BLACK CLEAR GREY PRIZM RUBY 24K POLARISED TRANSITION 00W8002
OAKLEY HSTN META AI BLACK CLEAR GREY PRIZM RUBY 24K POLARISED TRANSITION 00W8002, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses

£349.99
Shipping: Free
Oakley Meta OW8002 HSTN 800207 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5KKK-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...

£380.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Meta HSTN AI Glasses for Men, Women — Sport & Lifestyle Eyewear — 12 MP Camera, 60fps Video, Open-Ear Audio, Meta AI — Warm Grey/Prizm™ Ruby Lenses B082KM8LL2
HERITAGE SPORT DESIGN WITH INTELLIGENT TECHNOLOGY — One of Oakley's most iconic frame silhouettes, reimagined with wearable tech. Built with lightweight O-Matter frame and Unobtainium grip for secure all-day wear. Choose from Prizm, Polarized, Clear, and photochromic lenses — performance eyewear designed for athletes and style seekers alike. HIGHEST FRAME RATE IN THE META LINEUP — 60 FPS — Capture smooth, detailed 3K footage from your point of view plus high-resolution photos. Use voice commands or the capture button to document workouts, travel, events, and social media content. 32 GB storage for up to 1,000 photos. IMMERSIVE BLUETOOTH SPEAKERS — Stream from Spotify, Apple Music, and more through built-in directional audio that keeps you aware of your surroundings. Enjoy deep bass for music and crystal-clear calls with the 5-mic array — making HSTN your go-to audio sunglasses for running, commuting, golf, and everyday life. ALL-DAY BATTERY WITH EXTENDED STANDBY — 8 hours of typical use, 5 hours of continuous audio, and 19 hours on standby. The included USB-C charging case provides 48 additional hours on the go. From the gym to dinner without recharging. VOICE-ACTIVATED ASSISTANT — Get answers, live translation across six languages, navigation, and more by saying "Hey Meta." Check surf reports, wind conditions on the golf course, local trails for a run, or translate conversations in real time. No internet connection needed for translation. ACTIVITY SHARING WITH PERFORMANCE DATA — Overlay real-time metrics from your compatible Garmin device or Strava directly onto captured photos and footage. Share runs, rides, skate sessions, and workouts with pace, heart rate, distance, and elevation data attached. PRIZM AND TRANSITIONS LENS TECHNOLOGY — Oakley Prizm enhances contrast and color for sport-optimized vision. Choose Prizm Polarized for reduced glare on water and roads, or Transitions lenses that adapt from clear indoors to dark outdoors. Available in 6 frame and lens combinations including Ruby, Deep Water, Amethyst, and Grey. IPX4 SPLASH AND SWEAT RESISTANCE — The bold HSTN silhouette, worn by athletes like Kylian Mbappé and Ishod Wair, handles intense workouts and weather. LED recording indicator and full privacy controls via Meta View app. Includes charging case, cable, and microfiber pouch. Compatible with iOS and Android., Platforms: Meta

£399.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Meta HSTN AI Glasses for Men, Women — Sport & Lifestyle Eyewear — 12 MP Camera, 60fps Video, Open-Ear Audio, Meta AI — Black/Prizm™ Black Polarized Lenses B082KJCR7N
HERITAGE SPORT DESIGN WITH INTELLIGENT TECHNOLOGY — One of Oakley's most iconic frame silhouettes, reimagined with wearable tech. Built with lightweight O-Matter frame and Unobtainium grip for secure all-day wear. Choose from Prizm, Polarized, Clear, and photochromic lenses — performance eyewear designed for athletes and style seekers alike. HIGHEST FRAME RATE IN THE META LINEUP — 60 FPS — Capture smooth, detailed 3K footage from your point of view plus high-resolution photos. Use voice commands or the capture button to document workouts, travel, events, and social media content. 32 GB storage for up to 1,000 photos. IMMERSIVE BLUETOOTH SPEAKERS — Stream from Spotify, Apple Music, and more through built-in directional audio that keeps you aware of your surroundings. Enjoy deep bass for music and crystal-clear calls with the 5-mic array — making HSTN your go-to audio sunglasses for running, commuting, golf, and everyday life. ALL-DAY BATTERY WITH EXTENDED STANDBY — 8 hours of typical use, 5 hours of continuous audio, and 19 hours on standby. The included USB-C charging case provides 48 additional hours on the go. From the gym to dinner without recharging. VOICE-ACTIVATED ASSISTANT — Get answers, live translation across six languages, navigation, and more by saying "Hey Meta." Check surf reports, wind conditions on the golf course, local trails for a run, or translate conversations in real time. No internet connection needed for translation. ACTIVITY SHARING WITH PERFORMANCE DATA — Overlay real-time metrics from your compatible Garmin device or Strava directly onto captured photos and footage. Share runs, rides, skate sessions, and workouts with pace, heart rate, distance, and elevation data attached. PRIZM AND TRANSITIONS LENS TECHNOLOGY — Oakley Prizm enhances contrast and color for sport-optimized vision. Choose Prizm Polarized for reduced glare on water and roads, or Transitions lenses that adapt from clear indoors to dark outdoors. Available in 6 frame and lens combinations including Ruby, Deep Water, Amethyst, and Grey. IPX4 SPLASH AND SWEAT RESISTANCE — The bold HSTN silhouette, worn by athletes like Kylian Mbappé and Ishod Wair, handles intense workouts and weather. LED recording indicator and full privacy controls via Meta View app. Includes charging case, cable, and microfiber pouch. Compatible with iOS and Android., Platforms: Meta

£399.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Meta HSTN - Black, Prizm Black Polarized Lenses 7915569
Release date: 23 September 2025. Oakley Meta HSTN glasses combine athletic performance with AI-powered tech that keeps you in the moment. Designed for athletes and fans who want to capture every move without reaching for their mobile, these smart glasses pack a hands-free 12MP camera right into the frames so you can shoot photos and videos from your unique point of view. Meta AI gives you instant answers, live translation, and personalised insights with a simple Hey Meta or quick press. Choose from high-performance lenses including Prizm, Prizm Polarised, Clear and Transitions to match your style and conditions. Open-ear audio delivers your favourite music and podcasts without blocking out the world around you, while crystal-clear phone and video calls keep you connected on the go. A fully charged pair lasts up to 8 hours of typical use, and the charging case adds another 48 hours so you're always ready. Voice commands can be toggled on or off anytime, and you can manage privacy preferences through the settings. The package includes a charging case, and there's a 2 year manufacturer's guarantee for peace of mind. Size H5, W14.9, D15.9cm. Batteries required: 1 x Li-Ion (included). Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 0888392682864.
3 to 5 day

£399.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Meta HSTN - Black, Clear Lenses 7915600
Release date: 23 September 2025. Oakley Meta HSTN glasses bring pro-level performance to your everyday training and key moments. Built for athletes and fans who want to capture action without missing a beat, these AI-powered smart glasses feature a hands-free 12MP camera in the frames to shoot photos and videos from your point of view. Meta AI offers instant answers, live translation, and hands-free control with a simple Hey Meta, perfect for getting info while focused on performance. Choose from high-performance Prizm, Prizm Polarised, Clear or Transitions lenses to match your style and conditions. Stay connected with open-ear audio that streams your favourite playlists and podcasts from the frames, plus crystal-clear phone and video calls without reaching for your mobile. A full charge provides up to 8 hours of use, and the included charging case adds 48 hours on the go. These glasses work seamlessly with iOS and Android devices via Bluetooth, and you control privacy settings. Enable or disable voice commands anytime. Weighing next to nothing and designed with Oakley's signature athletic build, they're comfortable to wear all day. A 2 year manufacturer's guarantee is included. Size H5, W14.9, D15.9cm. Batteries required: 1 x Li-Ion (included). Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 0888392682901.
3 to 5 day

£399.00
Shipping: Free
OAKLEY Meta HSTN Glasses - Black, Clear 10290232
Stay in the moment with Meta smart glasses that do the thinking for you. Whether you're capturing a sunset stroll or live-streaming your POV at a gig, the built-in camera and editing tools make it simple. Just say the word and Meta AI will take the shot, record the video or even help you find answers and write witty captions. No more fumbling for your phone. Use voice commands to call your friends, send a quick message or dig up info - all while keeping your eyes on the world around you. Discreet open-ear speakers deliver rich audio for music and calls, while still letting you hear traffic or your name being called.Good to know- Enjoy advanced clarity, all-day comfort and full UVA/UVB protection - because smart should also be safe- You get up to 2.5 hours of battery on a single charge, plus a fully charged case gives you up to 48 extra hours on standby- The IPX4 water resistance means you can still wear them in light rain- The 32 GB of built-in storage gives you space for loads of photos, videos and voice clips
"1 to 3 days"

£399.00
£404.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
OAKLEY Meta HSTN Glasses - Warm Grey, Prizm Ruby 10290230
Stay in the moment with Meta smart glasses that do the thinking for you. Whether you're capturing a sunset stroll or live-streaming your POV at a gig, the built-in camera and editing tools make it simple. Just say the word and Meta AI will take the shot, record the video or even help you find answers and write witty captions. No more fumbling for your phone. Use voice commands to call your friends, send a quick message or dig up info - all while keeping your eyes on the world around you. Discreet open-ear speakers deliver rich audio for music and calls, while still letting you hear traffic or your name being called.Good to know- Enjoy advanced clarity, all-day comfort and full UVA/UVB protection - because smart should also be safe- You get up to 2.5 hours of battery on a single charge, plus a fully charged case gives you up to 48 extra hours on standby- The IPX4 water resistance means you can still wear them in light rain- The 32 GB of built-in storage gives you space for loads of photos, videos and voice clips
"1 to 3 days"

£399.00
£404.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley Digital-eyewear

£399.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Digital-eyewear

£399.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oakley Meta OW8002 Hstn 800206 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Brown Violet Round Mirrored Prizm 888392682895

£382.00
£387.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley Meta OW8002 Hstn 800203 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Black Grey Round Polarized 888392682864

£382.00
£387.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley Meta HSTN AI Glasses for Men, Women — Sport & Lifestyle Eyewear — 12 MP Camera, 60fps Video, Open-Ear Audio, Meta AI — Black/Clear Lenses B082KBYJL7
HERITAGE SPORT DESIGN WITH INTELLIGENT TECHNOLOGY — One of Oakley's most iconic frame silhouettes, reimagined with wearable tech. Built with lightweight O-Matter frame and Unobtainium grip for secure all-day wear. Choose from Prizm, Polarized, Clear, and photochromic lenses — performance eyewear designed for athletes and style seekers alike. HIGHEST FRAME RATE IN THE META LINEUP — 60 FPS — Capture smooth, detailed 3K footage from your point of view plus high-resolution photos. Use voice commands or the capture button to document workouts, travel, events, and social media content. 32 GB storage for up to 1,000 photos. IMMERSIVE BLUETOOTH SPEAKERS — Stream from Spotify, Apple Music, and more through built-in directional audio that keeps you aware of your surroundings. Enjoy deep bass for music and crystal-clear calls with the 5-mic array — making HSTN your go-to audio sunglasses for running, commuting, golf, and everyday life. ALL-DAY BATTERY WITH EXTENDED STANDBY — 8 hours of typical use, 5 hours of continuous audio, and 19 hours on standby. The included USB-C charging case provides 48 additional hours on the go. From the gym to dinner without recharging. VOICE-ACTIVATED ASSISTANT — Get answers, live translation across six languages, navigation, and more by saying "Hey Meta." Check surf reports, wind conditions on the golf course, local trails for a run, or translate conversations in real time. No internet connection needed for translation. ACTIVITY SHARING WITH PERFORMANCE DATA — Overlay real-time metrics from your compatible Garmin device or Strava directly onto captured photos and footage. Share runs, rides, skate sessions, and workouts with pace, heart rate, distance, and elevation data attached. PRIZM AND TRANSITIONS LENS TECHNOLOGY — Oakley Prizm enhances contrast and color for sport-optimized vision. Choose Prizm Polarized for reduced glare on water and roads, or Transitions lenses that adapt from clear indoors to dark outdoors. Available in 6 frame and lens combinations including Ruby, Deep Water, Amethyst, and Grey. IPX4 SPLASH AND SWEAT RESISTANCE — The bold HSTN silhouette, worn by athletes like Kylian Mbappé and Ishod Wair, handles intense workouts and weather. LED recording indicator and full privacy controls via Meta View app. Includes charging case, cable, and microfiber pouch. Compatible with iOS and Android., Platforms: Meta

£399.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Meta HSTN - Warm Grey, Prizm Ruby Lenses 7915758
Release date: 23 September 2025. Oakley Meta HSTN smart glasses are designed for athletes who want to capture every moment without breaking their stride. These AI-powered glasses combine Oakley's performance design with Meta technology, so you can shoot hands-free photos and videos with the built-in 12MP camera, listen to music through open-ear speakers, and get instant answers from Meta AI with a simple Hey Meta command. Whether you're training hard or playing harder, these glasses keep you in the action while capturing your unique point of view. Choose from high-performance lens options including Prizm, Prizm Polarised, Clear and Transitions to match your style and conditions. The open-ear audio lets you enjoy your favourite playlists and podcasts without blocking out your surroundings, while crystal-clear phone and video calls keep you connected on the go. A full charge gives you up to 8 hours of typical use, and the charging case adds another 48 hours so you're always ready. You control your privacy settings including voice commands that you can enable or disable any time. There's a 2 year manufacturer's guarantee for peace of mind. Size H5, W14.9, D15.9cm. Batteries required: 1 x Li-Ion (included). Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 0888392682871.
3 to 5 day

£399.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Meta OW8002 Hstn 800205 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Transparent Transparent Round Transitions Photochromatic 888392682888

£405.00
£410.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley Meta OW8002 Hstn 800202 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Black Transparent Round Transitions Photochromatic 888392682857

£405.00
£410.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley Meta HSTN AI Glasses for Men, Women — Sport & Lifestyle Eyewear — 12 MP Camera, 60fps Video, Open-Ear Audio, Meta AI — Brown Smoke/Prizm™ Deep Water Polarized Lenses B082KK8XL3
HERITAGE SPORT DESIGN WITH INTELLIGENT TECHNOLOGY — One of Oakley's most iconic frame silhouettes, reimagined with wearable tech. Built with lightweight O-Matter frame and Unobtainium grip for secure all-day wear. Choose from Prizm, Polarized, Clear, and photochromic lenses — performance eyewear designed for athletes and style seekers alike. HIGHEST FRAME RATE IN THE META LINEUP — 60 FPS — Capture smooth, detailed 3K footage from your point of view plus high-resolution photos. Use voice commands or the capture button to document workouts, travel, events, and social media content. 32 GB storage for up to 1,000 photos. IMMERSIVE BLUETOOTH SPEAKERS — Stream from Spotify, Apple Music, and more through built-in directional audio that keeps you aware of your surroundings. Enjoy deep bass for music and crystal-clear calls with the 5-mic array — making HSTN your go-to audio sunglasses for running, commuting, golf, and everyday life. ALL-DAY BATTERY WITH EXTENDED STANDBY — 8 hours of typical use, 5 hours of continuous audio, and 19 hours on standby. The included USB-C charging case provides 48 additional hours on the go. From the gym to dinner without recharging. VOICE-ACTIVATED ASSISTANT — Get answers, live translation across six languages, navigation, and more by saying "Hey Meta." Check surf reports, wind conditions on the golf course, local trails for a run, or translate conversations in real time. No internet connection needed for translation. ACTIVITY SHARING WITH PERFORMANCE DATA — Overlay real-time metrics from your compatible Garmin device or Strava directly onto captured photos and footage. Share runs, rides, skate sessions, and workouts with pace, heart rate, distance, and elevation data attached. PRIZM AND TRANSITIONS LENS TECHNOLOGY — Oakley Prizm enhances contrast and color for sport-optimized vision. Choose Prizm Polarized for reduced glare on water and roads, or Transitions lenses that adapt from clear indoors to dark outdoors. Available in 6 frame and lens combinations including Ruby, Deep Water, Amethyst, and Grey. IPX4 SPLASH AND SWEAT RESISTANCE — The bold HSTN silhouette, worn by athletes like Kylian Mbappé and Ishod Wair, handles intense workouts and weather. LED recording indicator and full privacy controls via Meta View app. Includes charging case, cable, and microfiber pouch. Compatible with iOS and Android., Platforms: Meta

£421.44
Shipping: Free
Oakley Meta HSTN - Brown Smoke, Prizm Deep Water Polarized 7915590
Release date: 23 September 2025. The Oakley Meta HSTN combines Oakley's athlete-focused design with Meta technology, giving you hands-free access to a 12MP camera, open-ear audio, and Meta AI that answers questions on demand. These smart glasses let you capture every moment from your point of view without reaching for your mobile, stream music and podcasts through integrated speakers, and get instant answers with a simple Hey Meta. The Prizm Deep Water Polarised lenses are built for athletes and fans alike, while the Brown Smoke frame gives you a look that fits your style on and off the field. A full charge gives you up to 8 hours of typical use, and the included charging case adds another 48 hours of power when you're on the move. The open-ear speakers let you take phone calls and video chats straight from your glasses without blocking out your surroundings. You control your privacy with voice commands you can enable or disable anytime through the settings. The hands-free 12MP camera captures photos and video as the action happens, with just a Hey Meta or a press to get the shot. There's a 2 year manufacturer's guarantee for peace of mind. Size H5, W14.9, D15.9cm. Batteries required: 1 x Li-Ion (included). Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 0888392682895.
3 to 5 day

£439.00
Shipping: Free
OAKLEY Meta HSTN Glasses - Black, Prizm Black Polarised 10290191
Stay in the moment with Meta smart glasses that do the thinking for you. Whether you're capturing a sunset stroll or live-streaming your POV at a gig, the built-in camera and editing tools make it simple. Just say the word and Meta AI will take the shot, record the video or even help you find answers and write witty captions. No more fumbling for your phone. Use voice commands to call your friends, send a quick message or dig up info - all while keeping your eyes on the world around you. Discreet open-ear speakers deliver rich audio for music and calls, while still letting you hear traffic or your name being called.Good to know- Enjoy advanced clarity, all-day comfort and full UVA/UVB protection - because smart should also be safe- You get up to 2.5 hours of battery on a single charge, plus a fully charged case gives you up to 48 extra hours on standby- The IPX4 water resistance means you can still wear them in light rain- The 32 GB of built-in storage gives you space for loads of photos, videos and voice clips
"1 to 3 days"

£439.00
£444.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
OAKLEY Meta HSTN Glasses - Brown Smoke, Prizm Deep Water Polarised 10290237
Stay in the moment with Meta smart glasses that do the thinking for you. Whether you're capturing a sunset stroll or live-streaming your POV at a gig, the built-in camera and editing tools make it simple. Just say the word and Meta AI will take the shot, record the video or even help you find answers and write witty captions. No more fumbling for your phone. Use voice commands to call your friends, send a quick message or dig up info - all while keeping your eyes on the world around you. Discreet open-ear speakers deliver rich audio for music and calls, while still letting you hear traffic or your name being called.Good to know- Enjoy advanced clarity, all-day comfort and full UVA/UVB protection - because smart should also be safe- You get up to 2.5 hours of battery on a single charge, plus a fully charged case gives you up to 48 extra hours on standby- The IPX4 water resistance means you can still wear them in light rain- The 32 GB of built-in storage gives you space for loads of photos, videos and voice clips
"1 to 3 days"

£439.00
£444.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley Digital-eyewear

£439.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Digital-eyewear

£439.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Meta OW8002 HSTN 800202 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PV6DTV6-NEW

£449.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Meta OW8002 HSTN 800208 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PWKM5KG-NEW

£457.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Meta HSTN AI Glasses for Men, Women — Sport & Lifestyle Eyewear — 12 MP Camera, 60fps Video, Open-Ear Audio, Meta AI — Clear/from Transitions® Clear to Grey Lenses B082KLQBD5
HERITAGE SPORT DESIGN WITH INTELLIGENT TECHNOLOGY — One of Oakley's most iconic frame silhouettes, reimagined with wearable tech. Built with lightweight O-Matter frame and Unobtainium grip for secure all-day wear. Choose from Prizm, Polarized, Clear, and photochromic lenses — performance eyewear designed for athletes and style seekers alike. HIGHEST FRAME RATE IN THE META LINEUP — 60 FPS — Capture smooth, detailed 3K footage from your point of view plus high-resolution photos. Use voice commands or the capture button to document workouts, travel, events, and social media content. 32 GB storage for up to 1,000 photos. IMMERSIVE BLUETOOTH SPEAKERS — Stream from Spotify, Apple Music, and more through built-in directional audio that keeps you aware of your surroundings. Enjoy deep bass for music and crystal-clear calls with the 5-mic array — making HSTN your go-to audio sunglasses for running, commuting, golf, and everyday life. ALL-DAY BATTERY WITH EXTENDED STANDBY — 8 hours of typical use, 5 hours of continuous audio, and 19 hours on standby. The included USB-C charging case provides 48 additional hours on the go. From the gym to dinner without recharging. VOICE-ACTIVATED ASSISTANT — Get answers, live translation across six languages, navigation, and more by saying "Hey Meta." Check surf reports, wind conditions on the golf course, local trails for a run, or translate conversations in real time. No internet connection needed for translation. ACTIVITY SHARING WITH PERFORMANCE DATA — Overlay real-time metrics from your compatible Garmin device or Strava directly onto captured photos and footage. Share runs, rides, skate sessions, and workouts with pace, heart rate, distance, and elevation data attached. PRIZM AND TRANSITIONS LENS TECHNOLOGY — Oakley Prizm enhances contrast and color for sport-optimized vision. Choose Prizm Polarized for reduced glare on water and roads, or Transitions lenses that adapt from clear indoors to dark outdoors. Available in 6 frame and lens combinations including Ruby, Deep Water, Amethyst, and Grey. IPX4 SPLASH AND SWEAT RESISTANCE — The bold HSTN silhouette, worn by athletes like Kylian Mbappé and Ishod Wair, handles intense workouts and weather. LED recording indicator and full privacy controls via Meta View app. Includes charging case, cable, and microfiber pouch. Compatible with iOS and Android., Platforms: Meta

£479.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Meta HSTN AI Glasses for Men, Women — Sport & Lifestyle Eyewear — 12 MP Camera, 60fps Video, Open-Ear Audio, Meta AI — Black/from Transitions® Clear to Amethyst Lenses B082KL98ZY
HERITAGE SPORT DESIGN WITH INTELLIGENT TECHNOLOGY — One of Oakley's most iconic frame silhouettes, reimagined with wearable tech. Built with lightweight O-Matter frame and Unobtainium grip for secure all-day wear. Choose from Prizm, Polarized, Clear, and photochromic lenses — performance eyewear designed for athletes and style seekers alike. HIGHEST FRAME RATE IN THE META LINEUP — 60 FPS — Capture smooth, detailed 3K footage from your point of view plus high-resolution photos. Use voice commands or the capture button to document workouts, travel, events, and social media content. 32 GB storage for up to 1,000 photos. IMMERSIVE BLUETOOTH SPEAKERS — Stream from Spotify, Apple Music, and more through built-in directional audio that keeps you aware of your surroundings. Enjoy deep bass for music and crystal-clear calls with the 5-mic array — making HSTN your go-to audio sunglasses for running, commuting, golf, and everyday life. ALL-DAY BATTERY WITH EXTENDED STANDBY — 8 hours of typical use, 5 hours of continuous audio, and 19 hours on standby. The included USB-C charging case provides 48 additional hours on the go. From the gym to dinner without recharging. VOICE-ACTIVATED ASSISTANT — Get answers, live translation across six languages, navigation, and more by saying "Hey Meta." Check surf reports, wind conditions on the golf course, local trails for a run, or translate conversations in real time. No internet connection needed for translation. ACTIVITY SHARING WITH PERFORMANCE DATA — Overlay real-time metrics from your compatible Garmin device or Strava directly onto captured photos and footage. Share runs, rides, skate sessions, and workouts with pace, heart rate, distance, and elevation data attached. PRIZM AND TRANSITIONS LENS TECHNOLOGY — Oakley Prizm enhances contrast and color for sport-optimized vision. Choose Prizm Polarized for reduced glare on water and roads, or Transitions lenses that adapt from clear indoors to dark outdoors. Available in 6 frame and lens combinations including Ruby, Deep Water, Amethyst, and Grey. IPX4 SPLASH AND SWEAT RESISTANCE — The bold HSTN silhouette, worn by athletes like Kylian Mbappé and Ishod Wair, handles intense workouts and weather. LED recording indicator and full privacy controls via Meta View app. Includes charging case, cable, and microfiber pouch. Compatible with iOS and Android., Platforms: Meta

£479.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Resolution: | 3,024 px x 4,032 px |
|---|
Price History
1M
Oakley Meta HSTN
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products