DJI Osmo 360 Adventure Combo

Manufacturer: DJI
DJI Osmo 360 Adventure Combo
from £510.99to £559.006 offersManufacturer: DJI
• Includes extendable selfie stick, battery charging case, and three spare batteries
• Two 1/1.1'' image sensors for 8K30, 5K60, and 4K120 video recording as well as 120 MP photos
• Built-in 105 GB storage for spontaneous shooting without microSD card
• 170° field of view in single-lens mode and 360° field of view with two lenses
• Electronic image stabilization with RockSteady 3.0 for smooth footage
• Underwater shooting up to 10 m depth, Bluetooth and Wi-Fi 6 support
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Osmo 360 Adventure Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI Osmo 360 Action Camera Adventure Combo
DJI Osmo 360 Adventure Combo, 360 Camera With 1-Inch 360 Imaging, Extended Battery Life With 3 Batteries, Native 8K 360 Video, 4K/120fps & 170...
prodImage
£510.99
Shipping: Free
DJI Osmo 360 - Adventure Combo Action Camera CPOS0000044201
DJI Osmo 360 - Adventure Combo Action Camera, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£539.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Osmo 360 Adventure Combo, 360 Camera With 1-Inch 360° Imaging, Extended Battery Life With 3 Batteries, Native 8K 360° Video, 4K/120fps & 170° Boost Video, Action Camera for Sports, Vlog B0DTTYLFJL
Big Views, Brilliant Quality - Groundbreaking 1-inch 360° imaging [1] delivers excellent low-light for sharper shots on every adventure. Now with 8K/30fps 360° video, ideal for outdoor sports and travel. Stunning, Day or Night - Capture every detail with 8K 360° videos. Whether you're exploring city nights or chasing sunrise, your 361 camera delivers crisp, vibrant panoramas, even in low light. No Pole, All Action - 1.2m Invisible Selfie Stick turns your Osmo 360 into a cameraman that follows you. Shoot super-smooth 4K/120fps and magical third-person angles. Ideal for skiing: carve, jump, and relive every run. Ultra-High-Res 360° Photo - Capture your world in breathtaking detail with this 360 camera. Snap 120MP 361° photos in one tap for immersive, lifelike views you can relive anytime. Snap-On Freedom - Switch from 360° selfies to single-lens vlogs in seconds! Magnetic quick‑release works with Osmo Action Quick-Release Adapter Mount; 1/4" thread fits classic gear. Ideal for travel vlogs, cycling POVs — fast, stable, fuss‑free. Always-Ready Action - Built‑in 105GB storage and up to 190 minutes [4] of nonstop recording let you shoot anytime without a memory card. From epic adventures to live events, your Osmo 361 never misses a beat. Stereo Recording, True-to-Life Sound - Four microphones on the 360 camera, capturing audio from all directions. It can connect directly up to two DJI microphone transmitters [4] via OsmoAudio — no receiver needed! Create More, Tweak Less - The all‑new DJI Mimo app streamlines post‑editing with Pano Dewarp, Pano Pro Color Grading, and Pano Camera Movement, letting you craft cinematic results with ease. Adventure Combo With 3 Extreme Battery Plus, and More - 3 batteries and a multifunctional battery case included. Keep extra batteries at hand and say goodbye to power anxiety. Due to platform compatibility issues, the DJI Mimo app has been removed from Google Play. For a better product experience, please visit the official DJI website to download the latest version of DJI Mimo.
prodImage
£539.99
Shipping: Free
DJI Osmo 360 Adventure Combo, 360 Camera with 1-inch 360° Imaging, Extended Battery Life with 3 Batteries, Native 8K 360° Video, 4K/120fps & 170° Boost Video, Action Camera for Sports, Vlog
Introducing the DJI Osmo 360 Adventure Combo, a revolutionary 360 camera engineered for adventurers and content creators. Experience brilliant 1-inch 360° imaging and stunning low-light performance. Capture your world in breathtaking native 8K 360° video or ultra-smooth 4K/120fps action in a 170° ultra-wide view for incredible detail and clarity.Snap immersive 120MP 360° photos with a single tap. The versatile magnetic quick-release design lets you instantly switch from immersive 360° selfies to single-lens vlogging. With three Extreme Battery Plus units, enjoy extended power for up to 100 minutes of non-stop 8K/30fps recording. Four microphones capture true-to-life stereo sound from every direction with advanced wind noise reduction. The complete Adventure Combo includes everything you need for endless action.
2 days
prodImage
£539.99
Shipping: Free
DJI Osmo 360 Adventure Combo 8K Action Camera - Dark Grey, Silver/Grey 10289015
The DJI Osmo 360 doesn't miss a thing. It captures the world around you in immersive 360° 8K/30 fps video, so you can shoot now and frame later. You can even play with a whopping 13.5 stops of dynamic range. Translation? Your footage looks sharp, vibrant, and cinematic - even when you're filming city nights or chasing sunsets. With 4K/100 fps high-frame-rate video, you'll capture every blink-and-you'll-miss-it moment in buttery-smooth detail. And when you want to stretch time, switch to 4x slow motion and let the drama unfold.Good to know- It shoots 120 megapixels 360° photos so you can zoom in, pan around, and relive the moment- Even with a larger square image sensor, it's compact, lightweight, and doesn't eat the battery- Thanks to SuperNight mode and a bright f/1.9 aperture, it sees in the dark better than you do- Switch to single-lens mode and shoot crisp 5K (60 fps) videos with a 155° ultra-wide angle- Flip between front and rear lenses without interrupting your flow when vlogging- With a 2” LED touchscreen and built-in WiFi, controlling your camera and sharing content is easy- Durable, waterproof, and shockproof, Osmo 360 is ready for whatever your day throws at it- HorizonSteady and RockSteady 3.0 are on hand for smooth, shake-free footage in 360 or single-lens mode- This combo includes extra batteries, a pouch, cleaning cloth, quick-release adapter, and selfie stick
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£540.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Osmo 360 Adventure Combo CPOS0000044201
DJI Osmo 360 Adventure Combo, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£559.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Includes extendable selfie stick, battery charging case, and three spare batteries
Two 1/1.1'' image sensors for 8K30, 5K60, and 4K120 video recording as well as 120 MP photos
Built-in 105 GB storage for spontaneous shooting without microSD card
170° field of view in single-lens mode and 360° field of view with two lenses
Electronic image stabilization with RockSteady 3.0 for smooth footage
Underwater shooting up to 10 m depth, Bluetooth and Wi-Fi 6 support

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Osmo 360 Adventure Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Osmo Action 6 Standard Combo
£331.80
DJI Osmo Action 6 Standard ComboCompare 6 Prices
DJI Osmo Action 4 Standard Combo
£207.80
DJI Osmo Action 4 Standard ComboCompare 9 Prices
DJI Osmo Pocket 3
£222.49
DJI Osmo Pocket 3Compare 15 Prices
DJI Osmo Nano Standard Combo 128GB
£299.00
DJI Osmo Nano Standard Combo 128GBCompare 4 Prices
DJI Osmo Action 5 Pro Standard Combo
£266.99
DJI Osmo Action 5 Pro Standard ComboCompare 9 Prices
DJI Osmo Action 6 Adventure Combo
£465.00
DJI Osmo Action 6 Adventure ComboCompare 4 Prices
DJI Osmo Action 5 Pro Adventure Combo
£339.00
DJI Osmo Action 5 Pro Adventure ComboCompare 9 Prices
DJI Osmo 360 Standard Combo
£297.99
DJI Osmo 360 Standard ComboCompare 6 Prices
DJI Osmo Nano Standard Combo 64GB
£275.24
DJI Osmo Nano Standard Combo 64GBCompare 5 Prices
DJI Osmo Action 3 Standard Combo
£409.00
DJI Osmo Action 3 Standard ComboCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GoPro Hero13 Black Creator Edition (CHDFB-131)
£499.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
DJI Osmo Pocket 4 Creative Combo
£524.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Insta360 One R 1-Inch Edition
£485.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Obsbot Tail Air 4K Camera
£469.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Insta360 Go 3 128GB
£449.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI Osmo Pocket
£445.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Max2
£435.46
Compare Prices
11 offers
DJI Osmo Pocket 4 Standard Combo
£434.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
GoPro Hero12 Black Creator Edition
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Osmo 360 Adventure Combo
prodImage
£510.99
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£539.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£539.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£539.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel