GoPro HERO13 Black Extended Power Bundle

Manufacturer: GoPro
• Action cam with 27 MP photos and 24.7 MP still images
• 5.3K video quality with HyperSmooth 6.0 stabilization
• Dual battery charger and 3 Enduro batteries included
• 64 GB SD card and camera bag included
• Compatible with HB series lenses for POV shots
• Updated mounting system for more options
Show all product details
Best Prices
£330.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£380.00
Shipping: Free

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GoPro HERO13 Black Extended Power Bundle - Includes Dual Battery Charger, 3 Enduro Batteries, 64GB microSD Card, Curved Adhesive Mount, and Camera Case VIC-N-B0FLQ54RHB
HB-Series Lenses With Auto Detection: HERO13 Black is compatible with the HB-Series Lenses that let you instantly set up your camera for a variety of specialty shots. The Ultra Wide Lens Mod is the ultimate POV lens for action-packed scenes and epic landscapes. The Macro Lens Mod captures close-up shots in stunning detail. Neutral Density Filters add motion blur to your footage and let you adjust the lighting in your shots with professional results. Try the Anamorphic Lens Mod for pro-level cinematic shots. HERO13 Black even detects when a lens or filter is attached and automatically adjusts its settings accordingly. Best-in-Class 5.3K Video: 5.3K video delivers breathtaking image quality with 91% more resolution than 4K and an incredible 665% more than 1080p. HERO13 Black captures the action with crisp detail and exacting image quality so any shot with any lens will look amazing. 5.3K video also lets you grab stunning photos up to 24.7MP from your footage using the GoPro Quik app. Burst Slo-Mo: HERO13 Black features our slowest slo-mo ever with the ability to record video clips with the action slowed down to 13x normal speed. You’ll also be able to record short 4x slo-mo clips using our highest 5.3K resolution video to catch epic details that you’d never be able to see with the naked eye. Rugged + Waterproof to 33ft (10m): HERO13 Black was built to take a beating. It’s ready to capture the fun on any adventure whether you’re tearing through mud, snow or water (down to 33ft/10m). A water-repelling lens cover even helps eliminate lens flare and other artifacts to help keep your photos and videos crystal clear. Includes: HERO13 Black Camera, Dual Battery Charger, 3 Enduro Batteries, 1 Curved Adhesive Mount, 64GB SanDisk MicroSD Card, Mounting Buckle + Thumb Screw, 2 USB-C Cables, Camera Case
prodImage
£330.00
Shipping: Free
GoPro HERO13 Black Extended Power Bundle - Includes Dual Battery Charger, 3 Enduro Batteries, 64GB microSD Card, Curved Adhesive Mount, and Camera Case 74-10N3-2Y8P
HB-Series Lenses With Auto Detection: HERO13 Black is compatible with the HB-Series Lenses that let you instantly set up your camera for a variety of specialty shots. The Ultra Wide Lens Mod is the ultimate POV lens for action-packed scenes and epic landscapes. The Macro Lens Mod captures close-up shots in stunning detail. Neutral Density Filters add motion blur to your footage and let you adjust the lighting in your shots with professional results. Try the Anamorphic Lens Mod for pro-level cinematic shots. HERO13 Black even detects when a lens or filter is attached and automatically adjusts its settings accordingly. Best-in-Class 5.3K Video: 5.3K video delivers breathtaking image quality with 91% more resolution than 4K and an incredible 665% more than 1080p. HERO13 Black captures the action with crisp detail and exacting image quality so any shot with any lens will look amazing. 5.3K video also lets you grab stunning photos up to 24.7MP from your footage using the GoPro Quik app. Burst Slo-Mo: HERO13 Black features our slowest slo-mo ever with the ability to record video clips with the action slowed down to 13x normal speed. You’ll also be able to record short 4x slo-mo clips using our highest 5.3K resolution video to catch epic details that you’d never be able to see with the naked eye. Rugged + Waterproof to 33ft (10m): HERO13 Black was built to take a beating. It’s ready to capture the fun on any adventure whether you’re tearing through mud, snow or water (down to 33ft/10m). A water-repelling lens cover even helps eliminate lens flare and other artifacts to help keep your photos and videos crystal clear. Includes: HERO13 Black Camera, Dual Battery Charger, 3 Enduro Batteries, 1 Curved Adhesive Mount, 64GB SanDisk MicroSD Card, Mounting Buckle + Thumb Screw, 2 USB-C Cables, Camera Case
prodImage
£380.00
Shipping: Free
GoPro HERO13 Black Extended Power Bundle - Includes Dual Battery Charger, 3 Enduro Batteries, 64GB microSD Card, Curved Adhesive Mount, and Camera Case 74-10N3-2Y8P
HB-Series Lenses With Auto Detection: HERO13 Black is compatible with the HB-Series Lenses that let you instantly set up your camera for a variety of specialty shots. The Ultra Wide Lens Mod is the ultimate POV lens for action-packed scenes and epic landscapes. The Macro Lens Mod captures close-up shots in stunning detail. Neutral Density Filters add motion blur to your footage and let you adjust the lighting in your shots with professional results. Try the Anamorphic Lens Mod for pro-level cinematic shots. HERO13 Black even detects when a lens or filter is attached and automatically adjusts its settings accordingly. Best-in-Class 5.3K Video: 5.3K video delivers breathtaking image quality with 91% more resolution than 4K and an incredible 665% more than 1080p. HERO13 Black captures the action with crisp detail and exacting image quality so any shot with any lens will look amazing. 5.3K video also lets you grab stunning photos up to 24.7MP from your footage using the GoPro Quik app. Burst Slo-Mo: HERO13 Black features our slowest slo-mo ever with the ability to record video clips with the action slowed down to 13x normal speed. You’ll also be able to record short 4x slo-mo clips using our highest 5.3K resolution video to catch epic details that you’d never be able to see with the naked eye. Rugged + Waterproof to 33ft (10m): HERO13 Black was built to take a beating. It’s ready to capture the fun on any adventure whether you’re tearing through mud, snow or water (down to 33ft/10m). A water-repelling lens cover even helps eliminate lens flare and other artifacts to help keep your photos and videos crystal clear. Includes: HERO13 Black Camera, Dual Battery Charger, 3 Enduro Batteries, 1 Curved Adhesive Mount, 64GB SanDisk MicroSD Card, Mounting Buckle + Thumb Screw, 2 USB-C Cables, Camera Case
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
GoPro HERO13 Black Extended Power Bundle - Includes Dual Battery Charger, 3 Enduro Batteries, 64GB microSD Card, Curved Adhesive Mount, and Camera Case B0FLQ54RHB
HB-Series Lenses With Auto Detection: HERO13 Black is compatible with the HB-Series Lenses that let you instantly set up your camera for a variety of specialty shots. The Ultra Wide Lens Mod is the ultimate POV lens for action-packed scenes and epic landscapes. The Macro Lens Mod captures close-up shots in stunning detail. Neutral Density Filters add motion blur to your footage and let you adjust the lighting in your shots with professional results. Try the Anamorphic Lens Mod for pro-level cinematic shots. HERO13 Black even detects when a lens or filter is attached and automatically adjusts its settings accordingly. Best-in-Class 5.3K Video: 5.3K video delivers breathtaking image quality with 91% more resolution than 4K and an incredible 665% more than 1080p. HERO13 Black captures the action with crisp detail and exacting image quality so any shot with any lens will look amazing. 5.3K video also lets you grab stunning photos up to 24.7MP from your footage using the GoPro Quik app. Burst Slo-Mo: HERO13 Black features our slowest slo-mo ever with the ability to record video clips with the action slowed down to 13x normal speed. You’ll also be able to record short 4x slo-mo clips using our highest 5.3K resolution video to catch epic details that you’d never be able to see with the naked eye. Rugged + Waterproof to 33ft (10m): HERO13 Black was built to take a beating. It’s ready to capture the fun on any adventure whether you’re tearing through mud, snow or water (down to 33ft/10m). A water-repelling lens cover even helps eliminate lens flare and other artifacts to help keep your photos and videos crystal clear. Includes: HERO13 Black Camera, Dual Battery Charger, 3 Enduro Batteries, 1 Curved Adhesive Mount, 64GB SanDisk MicroSD Card, Mounting Buckle + Thumb Screw, 2 USB-C Cables, Camera Case
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
GoPro HERO13 Black Extended Power Bundle
Unleash unlimited creativity with the GoPro HERO13 Black Extended Power Bundle, the definitive power solution for serious content creators. This ultimate kit pairs the flagship HERO13 camera with a complete collection of batteries and charging accessories to ensure you never miss a shot.The HERO13 Black is a powerhouse, capturing stunning 5.3K60 video, 27MP photos, and extreme 1080p240 slow-motion. Experience total confidence with professional-grade HyperSmooth 6.0 stabilization, 360° Horizon Lock, and a rugged, waterproof design. Dual displays—a rear touchscreen and a front preview screen—make framing and playback effortless.This bundle’s true strength lies in its extended power system. You get three high-performance Enduro batteries, each engineered for significantly longer runtime and reliable operation even in cold weather down to -10°C. The versatile Battery Handler acts as a power bank to recharge your camera on the go, a spare battery carrier, and an extended grip with a tripod mount. A Dual Battery Charger and 27W wall charger provide rapid recharging, keeping you powered through all-day adventures and multi-day expeditions.The GoPro HERO13 Black Extended Power Bundle includes: 1 HERO13 Black camera, 3 Enduro batteries, 1 Dual Battery Charger, 1 Battery Handler, 1 USB-C wall charger, 1 USB-C cable, and mounting hardware. Shoot longer, charge faster, and create without limits.
2 days
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
GoPro HERO13 Black Extended Power Bundle Action Camera 108609
GoPro HERO13 Black Extended Power Bundle CHDRB-134-RW Action Camera in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£469.00
Shipping: Free
GOPRO HERO13 Black 5.3K Action Camera & Extended Power Bundle, Black 10292240
The re-engineered connector and larger Enduro battery are the key to GoPro HERO13 Black's longer run times - which means longer videos. They work together to give you up to a massive 2.5 hours of continuous recording. But it's not all about the battery. Hero 13 Black's compatible with HB-Series lenses (sold separately) and can automatically detect what's attached. It'll then switch mode for the perfect shot. With professional-grade 5.3K resolution, you'll be able to capture seriously impressive video. And with 40 fps burst mode, you can get super detailed clips that turn slow-mo into slow-woah.Good to know- This kit comes with extra batteries so you and your GoPro can head straight off on adventures- HyperSmooth 6.0 in camera stabilisation means smooth, great-looking video- Want more time? The magnetic cable has a weatherproof seal so you can continuously power your cam- Magnetic mounting gives you loads of ways to mount your camera- It's up for a swim - it's durable and waterproof up to 10 m- The hydrophobic lens helps to keep your shots clear- The tall image sensor lets you record in wide, vertical or full frame- HLG HDR means rich detail and vibrant colours - perfect for all the shades of the sunset
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£469.99
Shipping: Free
GoPro HERO13 Black Extended Power Bundle CHDRB-134-RW
GoPro HERO13 Black Extended Power Bundle, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
GoPro HERO13 Black Extended Power Bundle - Include
GoPro HERO13 Black Extended Power Bundle - Include Product Description: - HB-Series Lenses With Auto Detection: HERO13 Black is compatible with the...
prodImage
£689.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
GoPro HERO13 Black Extended Power Bundle - Includes Dual Battery Charger, 3 Enduro Batteries, 64GB microSD Card, Curved Adhesive Mount, and Camera Case 810116383931 HERO13 Extended Bundle SF
HB-Series Lenses With Auto Detection: HERO13 Black is compatible with the HB-Series Lenses that let you instantly set up your camera for a variety of specialty shots. The Ultra Wide Lens Mod is the ultimate POV lens for action-packed scenes and epic landscapes. The Macro Lens Mod captures close-up shots in stunning detail. Neutral Density Filters add motion blur to your footage and let you adjust the lighting in your shots with professional results. Try the Anamorphic Lens Mod for pro-level cinematic shots. HERO13 Black even detects when a lens or filter is attached and automatically adjusts its settings accordingly. Best-in-Class 5.3K Video: 5.3K video delivers breathtaking image quality with 91% more resolution than 4K and an incredible 665% more than 1080p. HERO13 Black captures the action with crisp detail and exacting image quality so any shot with any lens will look amazing. 5.3K video also lets you grab stunning photos up to 24.7MP from your footage using the GoPro Quik app. Burst Slo-Mo: HERO13 Black features our slowest slo-mo ever with the ability to record video clips with the action slowed down to 13x normal speed. You’ll also be able to record short 4x slo-mo clips using our highest 5.3K resolution video to catch epic details that you’d never be able to see with the naked eye. Rugged + Waterproof to 33ft (10m): HERO13 Black was built to take a beating. It’s ready to capture the fun on any adventure whether you’re tearing through mud, snow or water (down to 33ft/10m). A water-repelling lens cover even helps eliminate lens flare and other artifacts to help keep your photos and videos crystal clear. Includes: HERO13 Black Camera, Dual Battery Charger, 3 Enduro Batteries, 1 Curved Adhesive Mount, 64GB SanDisk MicroSD Card, Mounting Buckle + Thumb Screw, 2 USB-C Cables, Camera Case
prodImage
£393.00
Shipping: Free
GoPro HERO13 Black Extended Power Bundle - Includes Dual Battery Charger, 3 Enduro Batteries, 64GB microSD Card, Curved Adhesive Mount, and Camera Case 810116383931 HERO13 Extended Bundle SF
HB-Series Lenses With Auto Detection: HERO13 Black is compatible with the HB-Series Lenses that let you instantly set up your camera for a variety of specialty shots. The Ultra Wide Lens Mod is the ultimate POV lens for action-packed scenes and epic landscapes. The Macro Lens Mod captures close-up shots in stunning detail. Neutral Density Filters add motion blur to your footage and let you adjust the lighting in your shots with professional results. Try the Anamorphic Lens Mod for pro-level cinematic shots. HERO13 Black even detects when a lens or filter is attached and automatically adjusts its settings accordingly. Best-in-Class 5.3K Video: 5.3K video delivers breathtaking image quality with 91% more resolution than 4K and an incredible 665% more than 1080p. HERO13 Black captures the action with crisp detail and exacting image quality so any shot with any lens will look amazing. 5.3K video also lets you grab stunning photos up to 24.7MP from your footage using the GoPro Quik app. Burst Slo-Mo: HERO13 Black features our slowest slo-mo ever with the ability to record video clips with the action slowed down to 13x normal speed. You’ll also be able to record short 4x slo-mo clips using our highest 5.3K resolution video to catch epic details that you’d never be able to see with the naked eye. Rugged + Waterproof to 33ft (10m): HERO13 Black was built to take a beating. It’s ready to capture the fun on any adventure whether you’re tearing through mud, snow or water (down to 33ft/10m). A water-repelling lens cover even helps eliminate lens flare and other artifacts to help keep your photos and videos crystal clear. Includes: HERO13 Black Camera, Dual Battery Charger, 3 Enduro Batteries, 1 Curved Adhesive Mount, 64GB SanDisk MicroSD Card, Mounting Buckle + Thumb Screw, 2 USB-C Cables, Camera Case
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
GoPro HERO13 Black Extended Power Bundle - Includes Dual Battery Charger, 3 Enduro Batteries, 64GB microSD Card, Curved Adhesive Mount, and Camera Case VIC-N-B0FLQ54RHB
HB-Series Lenses With Auto Detection: HERO13 Black is compatible with the HB-Series Lenses that let you instantly set up your camera for a variety of specialty shots. The Ultra Wide Lens Mod is the ultimate POV lens for action-packed scenes and epic landscapes. The Macro Lens Mod captures close-up shots in stunning detail. Neutral Density Filters add motion blur to your footage and let you adjust the lighting in your shots with professional results. Try the Anamorphic Lens Mod for pro-level cinematic shots. HERO13 Black even detects when a lens or filter is attached and automatically adjusts its settings accordingly. Best-in-Class 5.3K Video: 5.3K video delivers breathtaking image quality with 91% more resolution than 4K and an incredible 665% more than 1080p. HERO13 Black captures the action with crisp detail and exacting image quality so any shot with any lens will look amazing. 5.3K video also lets you grab stunning photos up to 24.7MP from your footage using the GoPro Quik app. Burst Slo-Mo: HERO13 Black features our slowest slo-mo ever with the ability to record video clips with the action slowed down to 13x normal speed. You’ll also be able to record short 4x slo-mo clips using our highest 5.3K resolution video to catch epic details that you’d never be able to see with the naked eye. Rugged + Waterproof to 33ft (10m): HERO13 Black was built to take a beating. It’s ready to capture the fun on any adventure whether you’re tearing through mud, snow or water (down to 33ft/10m). A water-repelling lens cover even helps eliminate lens flare and other artifacts to help keep your photos and videos crystal clear. Includes: HERO13 Black Camera, Dual Battery Charger, 3 Enduro Batteries, 1 Curved Adhesive Mount, 64GB SanDisk MicroSD Card, Mounting Buckle + Thumb Screw, 2 USB-C Cables, Camera Case
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Action cam with 27 MP photos and 24.7 MP still images
5.3K video quality with HyperSmooth 6.0 stabilization
Dual battery charger and 3 Enduro batteries included
64 GB SD card and camera bag included
Compatible with HB series lenses for POV shots
Updated mounting system for more options

Price History

1M
GoPro HERO13 Black Extended Power Bundle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GoPro

GoPro Hero13 Black (CHDHX-131)
£272.99
GoPro Hero13 Black (CHDHX-131)Compare 14 Prices
GoPro Hero12 Black
£219.00
GoPro Hero12 BlackCompare 22 Prices
GoPro Hero11 Black Mini
£203.59
GoPro Hero11 Black MiniCompare 3 Prices
GoPro Max (2025)
£209.99
GoPro Max (2025)Compare 7 Prices
GoPro Hero10 Black
£217.53
GoPro Hero10 BlackCompare 3 Prices
GoPro Lit Hero
£173.00
GoPro Lit HeroCompare 8 Prices
GoPro Max2
£435.46
GoPro Max2Compare 11 Prices
GoPro Hero12 Black Creator Edition
£399.00
GoPro Hero12 Black Creator EditionCompare 3 Prices
GoPro Max
£261.00
GoPro MaxCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DJI Pocket 2
£338.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban Meta Skyler RW4014
£334.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Insta360 Ace Pro 2 Standard Bundle
£325.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
GoPro Hero11 Black
£349.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI Osmo Nano Standard Combo 64GB
£275.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI Osmo Action 5 Pro Adventure Combo
£339.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Insta360 One X2
£309.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Drift Innovation Ghost 4K
£249.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
VictoryIT
prodImage
£330.00
Shipping: Free
DynoApe
prodImage
£380.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel