Ray Ban Meta Skyler RW4014
Manufacturer: Ray Ban
- Lightweight frame with AI-powered wearable technology
- Photochromic lenses that automatically adjust to lighting conditions
- 12-megapixel camera with ultra-wide-angle lens
- Five microphones for clear audio capture
- Battery life of 4 hours plus 36 hours with the charging case
- Control via touch and voice commands
- Dimensions: Lens height 41.9 mm
Price History
1M 3M
Ray Ban Meta Skyler RW4014
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Ray Ban
Popular Products
19 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Ray - Ban Meta RW4014 Skyler 601/71 - GEN 2 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black Green G15 Geometric Normal 8056262721230
The Smart Glasses Ray - Ban Meta Skyler they offer a new way of seeing the world. The Frame lightweight, equipped with wearable technology, it allows you to listen, call, capture and broadcast live, always remaining in contact with the surrounding environment. Inspired by archive 60s designs and jet-set style, Skyler features a simply iconic silhouette. CAMERA: Capture exactly what you see and hear thanks to the 12 MP camera and 5-microphone system. Post high-quality photos and immersive videos on Facebook and Instagram. To video call or do a live broadcast (1), switch from your phone camera to your glasses camera and share your point with everyone EYEGLASSES. Whether you're cooking or watching a game, share your POV and make new memories together. AUDIO: Switch seamlessly from your favorite songs to calls, without ever being disconnected from the world around you: it's possible thanks to the integrated open-ear speakers. Enjoy an extraordinary audio experience, even in the noisiest or windiest environments. Colors : Choose from an original combination of frames and lenses Colors timeless classics and bold new hues, exclusively for the Ray - Ban Meta Collection. VOICE COMMANDS: Use voice commands and live every moment hands-free. Call, text, capture content and manage settings without taking your phone out of your pocket. You can also activate various features with a single touch thanks to the touchpad and capture button. CHARGING CASE: Up to eight hours of battery and a portable charging case (giving you up to 48 extra hours of battery life), so you can focus on your day without interruptions. You can stash the slim case in your back pocket or bag, while smart charging preserves and extends the life of your battery. META AI APP: LThe app improves the experience of your smart glasses. Configure settings, import and share photos and videos, discover new features and always keep them updated. With Meta AI you can receive answers and advice wherever you are. Ask your smart glasses to help you come up with dinner ideas or remember where you parked. Find out information about the places you visit and talk more about 6 languages thanks to real-time translation.

£334.00
£339.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Meta Skyler Ray-Ban Glasses Gen 2 Polar Gradient Graphite Lens Shiny Black RW4014 601/T3 52-20
Meta Skyler Ray-Ban Glasses Gen 2 Polar Gradient Graphite Lens Shiny Black, Sound & Vision > Smart Glasses

£349.99
Shipping: Free
Ray - Ban Meta RW4014 Skyler 601/T3 - GEN 2 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Geometric Polarized Shaded 8056262721254

£358.00
£363.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban Meta (Gen 2) Skyler AI Glasses for Men, Women — 12 MP Ultra-Wide Camera, 3K Ultra HD Video, Open-Ear Audio, Meta AI — 2X Battery Life — Shiny Black / G15 Green Lenses B0FLYGD4XH
RETRO-INSPIRED CAT-EYE SILHOUETTE — Drawing from Ray-Ban's iconic 1960s archive, the Skyler features a wider front and gentle curves that flatter most face shapes. Lightweight acetate construction at just 48 grams pairs jet-set style with intelligent wearable technology for fashion-forward everyday wear. ULTRA-WIDE 100° FIELD OF VIEW — Shoot 3024×4032 resolution photos and cinematic footage with slow motion, hyperlapse, and voice-activated capture. 32 GB built-in storage holds up to 1,000 photos or 100 videos — document moments from your unique perspective. IMMERSIVE DIRECTIONAL SPEAKERS — 50% louder with 2x the bass compared to the previous generation. Stream from Spotify, Apple Music, and podcasts without blocking ambient sounds. Bluetooth connectivity turns your eyewear into premium audio sunglasses for commuting, workouts, or socializing. ALL-DAY BATTERY WITH PORTABLE CHARGING CASE — Up to 8 hours of moderate use, 5 hours of music, or 5 hours of calls on a single charge. The included USB-C case provides 48 additional hours of power on the go — double the endurance of previous generations. VOICE-ACTIVATED ASSISTANT — Say "Hey Meta" for instant answers, recipe ideas, reminders, directions, and real-time information. Powered by Qualcomm Snapdragon AR1 Gen1 with WiFi 6E and Bluetooth 5.3 for fast, reliable performance wherever you go. REAL-TIME LANGUAGE TRANSLATION — Hear live translations between English, French, Italian, Spanish, German, and Portuguese directly through your lenses — no internet connection required. Ideal for international travel, business meetings, and connecting with people worldwide. BALANCED FRAME FOR FATIGUE-FREE WEAR — The acetate construction distributes weight evenly so Skyler feels like traditional sunglasses. From morning meetings to evening events, enjoy all-day comfort with no compromise on style or functionality. VERSATILE LENS AND COLOR OPTIONS — Available in multiple frame colors with Clear, Polarized, and Transitions prescription-compatible lenses. LED recording indicator and full privacy controls via Meta View app. Includes charging case, cable, and lens cloth. Compatible with iOS and Android., Platforms: Meta

£379.00
Shipping: Free
RAY-BAN Meta Skyler (Gen 2) Glasses - Shiny Black with Green Lenses 10291937
Classic Ray-Ban design meets cutting-edge AI in these gen 2 Ray-Ban Meta glasses. Need a recipe while you're out shopping? Want to know what that landmark is on your walk? Just ask. Meta AI gives you real-time answers, reminders and suggestions. It's ready to capture the world around you in 3K video too. Whether it's a gig or a getaway, your memories come out crisp and vibrant. And with up to 8 hours of battery life and a charging case that adds 48 more, you're sorted for the long haul.Good to know- Built-in Bluetooth speakers deliver rich, personal audio, without blocking out the world- With five microphones, your calls sound crystal clear, even when the background's buzzing- With live translation you can chat naturally in English, French, Italian, Spanish, German or Brazilian Portuguese- Customise your glasses, manage settings, import and share your content and more with the Meta AI app- Choose prescription lenses that match your vision needs without compromising on looks and function
"1 to 3 days"

£379.00
Shipping: Free
Rayband RAY-BAN Meta Skyler (Gen 2) Glasses - Shiny Black with Green Lenses 0RW4014 601/7152
RAY-BAN Meta Skyler (Gen 2) Glasses - Shiny Black with Green Lenses, Sound & Vision > Smart Glasses

£379.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Digital-eyewear

£379.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Meta (Gen 2) Skyler AI Glasses for Men, Women — 12 MP Ultra-Wide Camera, 3K Ultra HD Video, Open-Ear Audio, Meta AI — 2X Battery Life — Shiny Black/Polar Gradient Graphite Lenses B0FLYFWBJC
RETRO-INSPIRED CAT-EYE SILHOUETTE — Drawing from Ray-Ban's iconic 1960s archive, the Skyler features a wider front and gentle curves that flatter most face shapes. Lightweight acetate construction at just 48 grams pairs jet-set style with intelligent wearable technology for fashion-forward everyday wear. ULTRA-WIDE 100° FIELD OF VIEW — Shoot 3024×4032 resolution photos and cinematic footage with slow motion, hyperlapse, and voice-activated capture. 32 GB built-in storage holds up to 1,000 photos or 100 videos — document moments from your unique perspective. IMMERSIVE DIRECTIONAL SPEAKERS — 50% louder with 2x the bass compared to the previous generation. Stream from Spotify, Apple Music, and podcasts without blocking ambient sounds. Bluetooth connectivity turns your eyewear into premium audio sunglasses for commuting, workouts, or socializing. ALL-DAY BATTERY WITH PORTABLE CHARGING CASE — Up to 8 hours of moderate use, 5 hours of music, or 5 hours of calls on a single charge. The included USB-C case provides 48 additional hours of power on the go — double the endurance of previous generations. VOICE-ACTIVATED ASSISTANT — Say "Hey Meta" for instant answers, recipe ideas, reminders, directions, and real-time information. Powered by Qualcomm Snapdragon AR1 Gen1 with WiFi 6E and Bluetooth 5.3 for fast, reliable performance wherever you go. REAL-TIME LANGUAGE TRANSLATION — Hear live translations between English, French, Italian, Spanish, German, and Portuguese directly through your lenses — no internet connection required. Ideal for international travel, business meetings, and connecting with people worldwide. BALANCED FRAME FOR FATIGUE-FREE WEAR — The acetate construction distributes weight evenly so Skyler feels like traditional sunglasses. From morning meetings to evening events, enjoy all-day comfort with no compromise on style or functionality. VERSATILE LENS AND COLOR OPTIONS — Available in multiple frame colors with Clear, Polarized, and Transitions prescription-compatible lenses. LED recording indicator and full privacy controls via Meta View app. Includes charging case, cable, and lens cloth. Compatible with iOS and Android.

£409.00
Shipping: Free
RAY-BAN Meta Skyler (Gen 2) Glasses - Shiny Black with Polarised Gradient Graphite Lenses 10291955
Classic Ray-Ban design meets cutting-edge AI in these gen 2 Ray-Ban Meta glasses. Need a recipe while you're out shopping? Want to know what that landmark is on your walk? Just ask. Meta AI gives you real-time answers, reminders and suggestions. It's ready to capture the world around you in 3K video too. Whether it's a gig or a getaway, your memories come out crisp and vibrant. And with up to 8 hours of battery life and a charging case that adds 48 more, you're sorted for the long haul.Good to know- Built-in Bluetooth speakers deliver rich, personal audio, without blocking out the world- With five microphones, your calls sound crystal clear, even when the background's buzzing- With live translation you can chat naturally in English, French, Italian, Spanish, German or Brazilian Portuguese- Customise your glasses, manage settings, import and share your content and more with the Meta AI app- Choose prescription lenses that match your vision needs without compromising on looks and function
"1 to 3 days"

£409.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Digital-eyewear

£409.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ray - Ban Meta RW4014 Skyler 601/CH - GEN 2 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black Transparent Geometric Transitions Photochromatic 8056262721247

£398.00
£403.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban Meta RW4014 Skyler 601/1M - GEN 2 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black Transparent Geometric Transitions Photochromatic 8056262721223

£398.00
£403.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban Meta RW4014 Skyler 6700MF - GEN 2 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Grey Transparent Geometric Transitions Photochromatic 8056262721261

£398.00
£403.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban Meta RW4014 Skyler 6701CH - GEN 2 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Violet Transparent Geometric Transitions Photochromatic 8056262758175
The Smart Glasses Ray - Ban Meta Skyler they offer a new way of seeing the world. The Frame lightweight, equipped with wearable technology, it allows you to listen, call, capture and broadcast live, always remaining in contact with the surrounding environment. Inspired by archive 60s designs and jet-set style, Skyler features a simply iconic silhouette. CAMERA: Capture exactly what you see and hear thanks to the 12 MP camera and 5-microphone system. Post high-quality photos and immersive videos on Facebook and Instagram. To video call or do a live broadcast (1), switch from your phone camera to your glasses camera and share your point with everyone EYEGLASSES. Whether you're cooking or watching a game, share your POV and make new memories together. AUDIO: Switch seamlessly from your favorite songs to calls, without ever being disconnected from the world around you: it's possible thanks to the integrated open-ear speakers. Enjoy an extraordinary audio experience, even in the noisiest or windiest environments. Colors : Scegli tra un'originale combinazione di montature e lenti in Colors timeless classics and bold new hues, exclusively for the Ray - Ban Meta Collection. VOICE COMMANDS: Use voice commands and live every moment hands-free. Call, text, capture content and manage settings without taking your phone out of your pocket. You can also activate various features with a single touch thanks to the touchpad and capture button. CHARGING CASE: Up to eight hours of battery and a portable charging case (giving you up to 48 extra hours of battery life), so you can focus on your day without interruptions. You can stash the slim case in your back pocket or bag, while smart charging preserves and extends the life of your battery. META AI APP: LThe app improves the experience of your smart glasses. Configure settings, import and share photos and videos, discover new features and always keep them updated. With Meta AI you can receive answers and advice wherever you are. Ask your smart glasses to help you come up with dinner ideas or remember where you parked. Find out information about the places you visit and talk more about 6 languages thanks to real-time translation.

£398.00
£403.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban Meta (Gen 2) Skyler AI Glasses — 12 MP Ultra-Wide Camera, 3K Ultra HD, Open-Ear Audio, Meta AI — 2X Battery Life — Shiny Chalky Grey/Transitions® Clear to Sapphire B0FLYDGF5N
RETRO-INSPIRED CAT-EYE SILHOUETTE — Drawing from Ray-Ban's iconic 1960s archive, the Skyler features a wider front and gentle curves that flatter most face shapes. Lightweight acetate construction at just 48 grams pairs jet-set style with intelligent wearable technology for fashion-forward everyday wear. ULTRA-WIDE 100° FIELD OF VIEW — Shoot 3024×4032 resolution photos and cinematic footage with slow motion, hyperlapse, and voice-activated capture. 32 GB built-in storage holds up to 1,000 photos or 100 videos — document moments from your unique perspective. IMMERSIVE DIRECTIONAL SPEAKERS — 50% louder with 2x the bass compared to the previous generation. Stream from Spotify, Apple Music, and podcasts without blocking ambient sounds. Bluetooth connectivity turns your eyewear into premium audio sunglasses for commuting, workouts, or socializing. ALL-DAY BATTERY WITH PORTABLE CHARGING CASE — Up to 8 hours of moderate use, 5 hours of music, or 5 hours of calls on a single charge. The included USB-C case provides 48 additional hours of power on the go — double the endurance of previous generations. VOICE-ACTIVATED ASSISTANT — Say "Hey Meta" for instant answers, recipe ideas, reminders, directions, and real-time information. Powered by Qualcomm Snapdragon AR1 Gen1 with WiFi 6E and Bluetooth 5.3 for fast, reliable performance wherever you go. REAL-TIME LANGUAGE TRANSLATION — Hear live translations between English, French, Italian, Spanish, German, and Portuguese directly through your lenses — no internet connection required. Ideal for international travel, business meetings, and connecting with people worldwide. BALANCED FRAME FOR FATIGUE-FREE WEAR — The acetate construction distributes weight evenly so Skyler feels like traditional sunglasses. From morning meetings to evening events, enjoy all-day comfort with no compromise on style or functionality. VERSATILE LENS AND COLOR OPTIONS — Available in multiple frame colors with Clear, Polarized, and Transitions prescription-compatible lenses. LED recording indicator and full privacy controls via Meta View app. Includes charging case, cable, and lens cloth. Compatible with iOS and Android., Platforms: Meta

£459.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Meta (Gen 2) Skyler AI Glasses for Men, Women — 12 MP Ultra-Wide Camera, 3K Ultra HD Video, Open-Ear Audio, Meta AI — 2X Battery Life — Shiny Black/from Transitions® Clear to Amethyst Lenses B0FLYHQJ36
Battery life 2x longer than previous generations, up to 8 hours with moderate use. Capture photos and videos hands-free with an ultra-wide 12 MP camera. Listen to music and more with discreet open-ear speakers that deliver rich, quality audio.

£459.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Meta (Gen 2) Skyler AI Glasses for Men, Women — 12 MP Ultra-Wide Camera, 3K Ultra HD Video, Open-Ear Audio, Meta AI — 2X Battery Life — Shiny Black/from Transitions® Clear to Amethyst Lenses B0FLYLS85W

£459.00
Shipping: Free
RAY-BAN Meta Skyler (Gen 2) Glasses - Shiny Mystic Violet with Clear to Amethyst Transitions Lenses 10291884
Classic Ray-Ban design meets cutting-edge AI in these gen 2 Ray-Ban Meta glasses. Need a recipe while you're out shopping? Want to know what that landmark is on your walk? Just ask. Meta AI gives you real-time answers, reminders and suggestions. It's ready to capture the world around you in 3K video too. Whether it's a gig or a getaway, your memories come out crisp and vibrant. And with up to 8 hours of battery life and a charging case that adds 48 more, you're sorted for the long haul.Good to know- Built-in Bluetooth speakers deliver rich, personal audio, without blocking out the world- With five microphones, your calls sound crystal clear, even when the background's buzzing- With live translation you can chat naturally in English, French, Italian, Spanish, German or Brazilian Portuguese- Customise your glasses, manage settings, import and share your content and more with the Meta AI app- Choose prescription lenses that match your vision needs without compromising on looks and function
"1 to 3 days"

£459.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Digital-eyewear

£459.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Lightweight frame with AI-powered wearable technology |
| Photochromic lenses that automatically adjust to lighting conditions |
| 12-megapixel camera with ultra-wide-angle lens |
| Five microphones for clear audio capture |
| Battery life of 4 hours plus 36 hours with the charging case |
| Control via touch and voice commands |
| Dimensions: Lens height 41.9 mm |
Price History
1M 3M
Ray Ban Meta Skyler RW4014
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products