Oakley Meta HSTN

Price History
• Resolution: 3,024 px x 4,032 px
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Oakley Meta HSTN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oakley Meta HSTN - Black, Transitions Amethyst Lenses 7915583
Release date: 23 September 2025. The Oakley Meta HSTN smart glasses are built for athletes who want to capture every moment without missing a beat. These AI-powered glasses combine Oakley's performance design with Meta technology, offering a hands-free 12MP camera that captures photos and videos from your point of view. Clear to Amethyst Transitions lenses adapt to changing light, so you're ready whether training hard or heading out. Built-in Meta AI responds to voice commands or a quick press, letting you get answers, translate on the go, and control everything without reaching for your mobile. Open-ear speakers deliver your favourite music, podcasts and crystal-clear phone calls right from the frames, keeping you connected while staying aware of your surroundings. The battery lasts up to 8 hours on a single charge, and the included charging case adds another 48 hours so you can keep going all week. Choose from high-performance lens options including Prizm, Prizm Polarised, Clear and Transitions to match your style and conditions. Privacy controls let you enable or disable voice commands anytime through the settings. There's a 2 year manufacturer's guarantee for peace of mind. Size H5, W14.9, D15.9cm. Batteries required: 1 x Li-Ion (included). Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 0888392682857.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Meta HSTN - Clear, Transitions Grey Lenses 7915734
Release date: 23 September 2025. The Oakley Meta HSTN puts hands-free tech right into your eyewear, designed for athletes who need to capture, connect and perform without missing a beat. These AI-powered smart glasses blend Oakley's performance design with Meta's tech so you can shoot photos and videos, stream your playlist, and get instant answers from Meta AI - all without reaching for your mobile. The built-in 12MP camera captures life from your unique point of view, whether you're mid-training session or cheering from the stands. Just say Hey Meta or press to grab the shot. Open-ear audio plays your music, podcasts and calls through the frames while keeping you aware of your surroundings. Meta AI offers hands-free access to live translation, quick answers, and real-time insights when you need them. Choose from high-performance lenses including Prizm, Prizm Polarised, Clear and Transitions to suit your style and conditions. A full charge delivers up to 8 hours of use, with the charging case adding 48 hours on the go. Privacy controls let you enable or disable voice commands anytime. A 2-year manufacturer's guarantee provides peace of mind. Size H5, W14.9, D15.9cm. Batteries required: 1 x Li-Ion (included). Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 0888392682888.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
OAKLEY Meta HSTN Glasses - Black, Clear to Amethyst Transitions 10290249
Stay in the moment with Meta smart glasses that do the thinking for you. Whether you're capturing a sunset stroll or live-streaming your POV at a gig, the built-in camera and editing tools make it simple. Just say the word and Meta AI will take the shot, record the video or even help you find answers and write witty captions. No more fumbling for your phone. Use voice commands to call your friends, send a quick message or dig up info - all while keeping your eyes on the world around you. Discreet open-ear speakers deliver rich audio for music and calls, while still letting you hear traffic or your name being called.Good to know- Enjoy advanced clarity, all-day comfort and full UVA/UVB protection - because smart should also be safe- You get up to 2.5 hours of battery on a single charge, plus a fully charged case gives you up to 48 extra hours on standby- The IPX4 water resistance means you can still wear them in light rain- The 32 GB of built-in storage gives you space for loads of photos, videos and voice clips
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£479.00
£484.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
OAKLEY Meta HSTN Glasses - Transitions® Lenses 0OW8002 80020551
OAKLEY Meta HSTN Glasses - Transitions® Lenses, Sound & Vision > Smart Glasses
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Digital-eyewear
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Digital-eyewear
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Digital-eyewear
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Meta HSTN AI Glasses for Men, Women — Sport & Lifestyle Eyewear — 12 MP Camera, 60fps Video, Open-Ear Audio, Meta AI — Black/Clear Lenses
Oakley Meta HSTN AI Glasses for Men, Women - Sport & Lifestyle Eyewear - 12 MP Camera, 60fps Video, Open-Ear Audio, Meta AI - Black/Clear Lenses...
prodImage
£586.76
Shipping: Free
Oakley Meta HSTN AI Glasses for Men, Women — Sport & Lifestyle Eyewear — 12 MP Camera, 60fps Video, Open-Ear Audio, Meta AI — Brown Smoke/Prizm
Oakley Meta HSTN AI Glasses for Men, Women - Sport & Lifestyle Eyewear - 12 MP Camera, 60fps Video, Open-Ear Audio, Meta AI - Brown Smoke/Prizm...
prodImage
£681.37
£684.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Oakley Meta HSTN AI Glasses for Men, Women — Sport & Lifestyle Eyewear — 12 MP Camera, 60fps Video, Open-Ear Audio, Meta AI — Clear/from Transit
Oakley Meta HSTN AI Glasses for Men, Women - Sport & Lifestyle Eyewear - 12 MP Camera, 60fps Video, Open-Ear Audio, Meta AI - Clear/from...
prodImage
£760.76
£763.75
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Resolution
Resolution:3,024 px x 4,032 px

Price History

1M
Oakley Meta HSTN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban Meta Skyler RW4014
£329.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
GoPro HERO13 Black Extended Power Bundle
£329.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
GoPro Hero13 Black Ultra Wide Edition
£337.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
GoPro Hero13 Black (CHDHX-131)
£259.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
DJI Osmo 360 Adventure Combo
£319.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
GoPro Max2
£253.53
Compare Prices
7 offers
DJI Pocket 2
£338.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Osmo Action 6 Standard Combo
£315.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
DJI Osmo Action 4 Adventure Combo
£251.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Oakley Meta HSTN
rougetechnologiesuk
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£344.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£344.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel