Insta360 Go Ultra Creator Bundle

Price History
• Mini camera weighing 53 g
• Recording in 4K at 60 fps
• Includes practical accessories for easy mounting
• Ideal for travel and vlogging
• Compact design for hands-free shooting
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Insta360 Go Ultra Creator Bundle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Insta360 GO Ultra Creator Bundle (Arctic White) 422540
The Insta360 GO Ultra elevates your videography with ultra-smooth 4K video recording at 60 frames per second-twice the frame rate of its predecessor the GO 3S. Equipped with an advanced 1/1.28" sensor that captures 200% more light the camera delivers stunningly clear detailed footage even in challenging low-light environments. Enhanced with an optimized AI processing chip and an innovative ambient light sensor the GO Ultra ensures your shots are always vibrant and sharp regardless of lighting conditions. Ultra-smooth 4K video recording at 60fps doubling the frame rate of the GO 3S Advanced 1/1.28" sensor captures 200% more light for superior low-light performance - 50MP Photos Exceptionally lightweight and portable design at just 53 grams &bull Magnetic mounting system for versatile hands-free filming Fast-charging battery reaches 80% in approximately 10 minutes ensuring extended recording sessions Exceptionally lightweight and portable design at just 53 grams bull Magnetic mounting system for versatile hands-free filming Its versatile magnetic mounting system effortlessly attaches to nearly any surface enabling users to capture creative angles previously impossible with traditional cameras. Waterproof up to 10 meters the GO Ultra thrives in diverse outdoor scenarios from action-packed sports to underwater adventures. Additionally the new 4K30fps Active HDR mode provides exceptional clarity and detail even in high-contrast or fast-moving scenes while the camera's expansive 156-degree field of view is ideal for travel vlogging sports and everyday storytelling. Never miss a moment with the GO Ultra's removable storage system allowing quick SD card swaps for uninterrupted filming. Rapid charging capabilities boost battery life to 80% in about 10 minutes perfect for extended shooting sessions. Built-in AI-powered editing tools FlowState stabilization and 360-degree Horizon Lock ensure professional-grade steady footage every time. Available in two kits and two elegant colors-arctic white and midnight black-the Insta360 GO Ultra combines sleek design with advanced functionality making it the ultimate companion for creators on the go. Whatacutes in the box: Insta360 GO Ultra Standard Bundle Mini 2-in-1 Tripod 2.0 Quick Release Mount Pivot Stand Mini 2-in-1 Tripod 2.0 Magnet Pendant Magnetic Easy Clip Quick Release Safety Cord
prodImage
£409.56
Shipping: Free
Insta360 GO Ultra Arctic White Creator Bundle inc Mini 2-in-1 Tripod 2.0, Quick Release Mount & Pivot Stand B0FS2BP8B5
GO Ultra redefines the possibilities of a 4K camera. This hands-free, all-in-one cam is your ideal companion for capturing life's moments and action sports.
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
Insta360 GO Ultra Midnight Black Creator Bundle inc Mini 2-in-1 Tripod 2.0, Quick Release Mount & Pivot Stand B0FN4FHY6Q
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
Insta360 GO Ultra Creator Bundle (Black) 103197
Insta360 GO Ultra Standard Package - Mini Hands Free 4K Glass, Lightweight and Portable, Low Light Perfection, Anywhere Mounting, FlowState Stabilization, 200 Minutes Battery Life, Waterproof up to 33 Feet
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
Insta360 GO Ultra Creator Bundle Black-Small 4K Vlogging Camera, Hands-Free, POV Cam, 1/1.28" Sensor, 53g Lightweight, 156° FOV, 200 Min Battery Life, Magnetic Wearable Action Camera for Sports, Vlog SS-GU-C-B-N-EU
In The Box: 1x Standalone Camera, 1x Action Pod, 1x Magnet Pendant, 1x Quick Release Safety Cord, 1x Magnetic Easy Clip, 1x Mini 2-in-1 Tripod 2.0, 1x Quick Release Mount, 1x Pivot Stand *MicroSD Card sold separately. Hands-Free POV & Wearable - Magnetic mounting lets you clip the camera to a cap or wear it with the Magnet Pendant, freeing up your hands for a first-person perspective. Lightweight & Portable - 53g and the size of a watch, built for conveniently getting 4K footage from any angle. Great for cycling, running, diving, and more. 4K60fps Video & 4K Active HDR - Capture sports in crisp 4K at a smooth 60fps and get amazing shots under floodlights, out in nature—wherever!—with 4K Active HDR. Great Performance Day and Night - Creating high-quality images day and night with a 1/1.28" sensor, 5nm AI chip, and PureVideo Mode, specifically designed for low-light excellence. 200 Min Run Time & Fast Charging - Shoot for 70 minutes with the Standalone Camera and 3 hours in the Action Pod, then go from 0–80% in only 12 minutes. Magnetic & Mount Anywhere - Easily get unique angles with magnetic mounting and attach to diverse accessories for even more creative perspectives. Reliable Stabilization - With 3 levels of FlowState Stabilization and 360 Horizon Lock, your shots will always be smooth and level. Waterproof - Capture underwater moments effortlessly to 33ft (10m) with the IPX8 waterproof GO Ultra Standalone Camera and use the Dive Case with the IPX4 splashproof Action Pod to shoot as deep as 197ft (60m). Auto Editing - With just a tap, our AI finds your highlights and edits them into a video with cool transitions and music. Shoot in FreeFrame Mode and to instantly share on your favorite social media platform in any aspect ratio.
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
Insta360 GO Ultra Creator Bundle, Midnight Black, 4K60fps, 1080p240fps, MegaView CINSABEA-CB
Insta360 GO Ultra Creator Bundle, Midnight Black, 4K60fps, 1080p240fps, MegaView, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£440.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini camera weighing 53 g
Recording in 4K at 60 fps
Includes practical accessories for easy mounting
Ideal for travel and vlogging
Compact design for hands-free shooting
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Insta360 Go Ultra Creator Bundle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Insta360

Insta360 X5 Standard Bundle
£380.00
Insta360 X5 Standard BundleCompare 13 Prices
Insta360 Ace Pro
£310.00
Insta360 Ace ProCompare 2 Prices
Insta360 X4 Air Starter Bundle
£369.76
Insta360 X4 Air Starter BundleCompare 7 Prices
Insta360 X3 Standard Bundle
£110.23
Insta360 X3 Standard BundleCompare 15 Prices
Insta360 X4 Air Standard Bundle
£246.99
Insta360 X4 Air Standard BundleCompare 6 Prices
Insta360 Ace Pro 2 Standard Bundle
£311.41
Insta360 Ace Pro 2 Standard BundleCompare 5 Prices
Insta360 One X2
£309.99
Insta360 One X2Compare 3 Prices
Insta360 X4
£417.99
Insta360 X4Compare 5 Prices
Insta360 Go 3S 128GB
£240.00
Insta360 Go 3S 128GBCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DJI Osmo Pocket 4 Standard Combo
£424.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
GoPro Hero13 Black Creator Edition (CHDFB-131)
£429.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Obsbot Tail Air 4K Camera
£449.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Osmo Action 6 Adventure Combo
£386.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
Insta360 Go 3 128GB
£449.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro HERO13 Black Extended Power Bundle
£330.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
GoPro Hero13 Black Ultra Wide Edition
£337.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
DJI Pocket 2
£338.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Meta HSTN
£329.00
Compare Prices
40 offers
Insta360 Go Ultra Creator Bundle
prodImage
£409.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel