Insta360 Go 3 128GB

Manufacturer: Insta360
Insta360 Go 3 128GB
from £449.99to £817.774 offersManufacturer: Insta360
• Action Cam
• Resolution: 2,720 px x 1,536 px
• Focal Length: 11.24 mm
• Touchscreen: Optional
• Viewing Angle: 155 °
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• WiFi Enabled: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Insta360 Go 3 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Insta360 GO 3 Black 128GB - The Tiny Mighty 2.7K Waterproof (5M) Action Camera with Action Pod and Flip Screen B0CSDWJGCZ
35g of pure potential. This is the world‘s smallest action camera. Mount it and take it truly anywhere! POV Capture - No hands Camera. Go completely hands-free! Simply set it and forget about it for easy, ultra-wide POV shots in 2.7K. Flowstate Stabilisation - Bye bye bumps. Our signature FlowState Stabilization means seriously steady footage. Shakes, bumps or rolls are removed—perfect for when the action gets rough! 360° Horizon Lock - Perfectly level horizon. Do a barrel roll! GO 3 doesn't mind. Unbeatable leveling technology means your video stays upright no matter what! Mount anywhere with no limits. A tiny cam means easy mounting! With its magnetic design and accessories, GO 3 gives you endless creative possibilities, with angles no other camera can handle. Think pets, helmets, or a fly on the wall shot! Easy to Shoot - Quick Capture. No more fumbling with your camera settings while the perfect shot passes you by! Even when GO 3 is off, simply press the button on the front of the camera to start recording instantly. Voice Control 2.0. Unlock the power of Voice Control 2.0 with GO 3! Capture memorable moments in an instant with a single command and stay fully hands-free. Extended Battery Life. GO 3’s bigger battery shoots for 50% longer than GO 2! Join forces with the Action Pod to film for a massive 173 minutes! Now that’s an upgrade. Flip Touch Screen. Shoot with GO 3 in the Action Pod for perfectly framed selfies, flawless vlogging, or accurate handheld shooting.
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Insta360 GO 3 Tiny Action Camera - Standalone Version with 32GB/64GB/128GB Options, Mount Anywhere, 2.7K POV Capability
The Insta360 GO 3 Tiny Action Camera offers exceptional versatility and high-quality performance in a compact design. Equipped with a Sony IMX377...
prodImage
£539.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Insta360 GO 3 Tiny Action Camera - Standalone Version with 32GB/64GB/128GB Options, Mount Anywhere, 2.7K POV Capability
- Compact and versatile action camera designed for high-quality performance in a small form factor - Features a Sony IMX377 sensor with 12 MP...
prodImage
£539.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Unbranded Insta360 GO 3 Mini Sport Action Camera with FlowState Stabilization - Waterproof Vlog Camera Available in 32GB, 64GB, and 128GB
- Compact and versatile sport action camera designed for outdoor enthusiasts and content creators - Equipped with a Sony IMX377 12 MP image sensor,
prodImage
£817.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W25.6 mm x H54.4 mm x D23.2 mm
Weight:35.5 g
Display
Touchscreen:Optional
Functions
Internal Storage:128 GB
WiFi Enabled:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Voice Control:Yes
Connections:USB-C
Waterproof:Yes
Recording
Viewing Angle:155 °
Resolution
Resolution:2,720 px x 1,536 px
Zoom
Focal Length:11.24 mm

Price History

1M
Insta360 Go 3 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Insta360

Insta360 X4 Air Starter Bundle
£386.60
Insta360 X4 Air Starter BundleCompare 9 Prices
Insta360 X3 Standard Bundle
£69.73
Insta360 X3 Standard BundleCompare 24 Prices
Insta360 Ace Pro
£310.00
Insta360 Ace ProCompare 2 Prices
Insta360 One X2
£309.00
Insta360 One X2Compare 5 Prices
Insta360 X4
£278.99
Insta360 X4Compare 5 Prices
Insta360 Go 3S 128GB
£259.00
Insta360 Go 3S 128GBCompare 11 Prices
Insta360 Ace Pro 2 Standard Bundle
£325.00
Insta360 Ace Pro 2 Standard BundleCompare 6 Prices
Insta360 Go 3 64GB
£260.00
Insta360 Go 3 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Insta360 Go
£379.90
Insta360 GoCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DJI Osmo Action 6 Adventure Combo
£465.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Obsbot Tail Air 4K Camera
£469.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Osmo Pocket
£445.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Insta360 One R 1-Inch Edition
£485.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
GoPro Hero12 Black Creator Edition
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Osmo Pocket 4 Creative Combo
£524.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DJI Osmo 360 Adventure Combo
£510.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
DJI Osmo Pocket 4 Standard Combo
£434.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
GoPro Hero13 Black Creator Edition (CHDFB-131)
£499.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
GoPro Hero11 Black
£349.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Insta360 Go 3 128GB
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£539.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£539.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£817.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel