Insta360 Go 3S 128GB

Price History
• Video System: UHD Video (4K)
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Insta360 Go 3S 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Insta360 Insta 360 GO3S Plus Motorcycle In-Helmet Action Camera with 128GB SD GO3S13
Insta 360 GO3S Plus Motorcycle In-Helmet Action Camera with 128GB SD, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Insta360 GO 3S - 128 GB Black 4K Tiny Portable Vlogging Camera, Hands-Free POVs, Mount Anywhere, Stabilization, 140 Min Battery Life, 10m Waterproof, Pet POV SS-GO3SB-ST-128-EU-N-2
39G & THUMB SIZED- Unlock limitless creativity with Insta360 GO 3S, a tiny, powerful 4K camera weighing only 1.4oz (39g). High-quality footage in a tiny but mighty package. 4K HANDS-FREE POVS - A powerful chip for higher quality footage and a new wide-angle lens. Capture 4K hands-free POVs with new MegaView FOV for ultra-wide shots with less distortion. USE THE ACTION POD - Huge 2.2" flip screen, remote control, live preview and a massive 140-minute battery life. Supports charging the camera while shooting, too. FLOWSTATE STABILIZATION - Gimbal-like FlowState Stabilization and Horizon Lock ensure your shots are always smooth and level, no matter what you throw GO at. MOUNT ANYWHERE - With its magnetic design and array of handy accessories, get creative and film angles no other camera can handle. That's the power of tiny. RUGGED & WATERPROOF - Capture underwater moments effortlessly with the IPX8 waterproof GO 3S or the IPX4 resistant Action Pod. Go down to as deep as 60m (197ft) with the Dive Case, too. EASY TO SHOOT - Faster, efficient shots with QuickCapture, with just a single press. New Gesture Control & Voice Control options offer easier shooting if GO 3S is out of reach. APPLE FIND MY COMPATIBLE - Quickly relocate GO 3S with the Apple Find My network, perfect if you leave it somewhere by accident. AI EDITING - Let Auto Editing work its magic by finding highlights and edits them on beat with music. Easily share on any social platform in any ratio when shooting in FreeFrame Video. Standard Bundle includes 1x GO 3S (128GB), 1x Lens Guard (pre-installed on the lens by default), 1x Action Pod, 1x Magnet Pendant, 1x Pivot Stand and 1x Easy Clip.
prodImage
£284.00
Shipping: Free
‎Insta360 Insta360 GO 3S Action Camera 128GB White
Small stature, big potential. The camera is compact and portable. It's almost invisible when shooting. Take it with you to record your...
prodImage
£312.52
Shipping: Free
Insta360 GO3S with 128GB memory (white) B0D78RBW65
PORTABLE & VERSATILE - This small camera has huge potential. You can take it anywhere and mount it anywhere. Whether for outdoor adventures or everyday life, it manages everything effortlessly. The fully hands-free design allows you to capture amazing moments without having to use the camera manually. 【Outstanding Image Quality & Wide Angle】The camera easily captures stunning ultra-wide 4K POV photos, providing an immersive visual experience. The magnetic attachment system and included accessories allow you to get endless creative angles, whether mounted on a helmet or placed on a table, producing professional-quality photos and videos. 【Convenient Control & Preview】Action Pod not only charges the GO 3S, but also provides remote control and live preview on a large flip-up touch screen. Whether for outdoor sports or family gatherings, you can easily control the shooting process and see what you capture in real time. STABILITY & PROTECTION: This camera ensures stable shots with gimbal-like stabilization and Horizon lock, keeping every image stable and clear. The camera itself is waterproof up to 10m and comes with a replaceable lens protector. The Action Pod is IPX4 splash-proof, ensuring reliable performance in a variety of environments. Smart Features & Auto Editing - With the Apple Find Me network, you can easily locate and move your GO 3S. The Interval Video feature automatically saves clips throughout the day, while Auto Editing connects highlights with music, allowing you to stay in the moment without the hassle of manual editing.
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
‎Insta360 Insta360 GO 3S Action Camera (128GB, Midnight Black)
...
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
Insta360 GO 3S - 128 GB Black 4K Tiny Portable Vlogging Camera, CINSAATA-ST-128B
Insta360 GO 3S - 128 GB Black 4K Tiny Portable Vlogging Camera,, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Photo Albums & Storage > Other Photo Albums & Storage
prodImage
£390.62
Shipping: Free
Insta360 GO 3S - 128 GB Black 4K Tiny Portable Vlogging Camera, CINSAATA-ST-128B
Insta360 GO 3S - 128 GB Black 4K Tiny Portable Vlogging Camera,, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Photo Albums & Storage > Other Photo Albums & Storage
prodImage
£390.69
Shipping: Free
‎Insta360 Insta360 - CINSAATAGO3S13 - GO 3S - Action camera - 128GB black - Standard bundle 2352212
Description: The Insta360 GO 3S Standard Edition in Midnight Black is a compact, lightweight action camera designed for capturing high-quality...
prodImage
£411.85
Shipping: Free
‎Insta360 Insta360 GO 3S Action Camera (128GB, Arctic White)
...
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Insta360 - Go 3S Se Midnight Black 128Gb NEW GO3S13
Insta360 - Go 3S Se Midnight Black 128Gb NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£500.55
Shipping: Free
Insta360 GO 3S Mini Action Camera - 4K Video, Hands-Free, Available in 32GB, 64GB, 128GB - Perfect for Sports & Vlogging
- Captures stunning 4K video at 60 frames per second for smooth, high-quality footage - Equipped with a high-performance Sony IMX377 sensor (1/2.3...
prodImage
£734.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Internal Storage:128 GB
Resolution
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
Video System
UHD Video (4K)

Price History

1M 3M
Insta360 Go 3S 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Insta360

Insta360 X5 Standard Bundle
£380.00
Insta360 X5 Standard BundleCompare 13 Prices
Insta360 Ace Pro
£310.00
Insta360 Ace ProCompare 2 Prices
Insta360 X4 Air Starter Bundle
£369.76
Insta360 X4 Air Starter BundleCompare 7 Prices
Insta360 X3 Standard Bundle
£110.23
Insta360 X3 Standard BundleCompare 15 Prices
Insta360 X4 Air Standard Bundle
£246.99
Insta360 X4 Air Standard BundleCompare 6 Prices
Insta360 Ace Pro 2 Standard Bundle
£311.41
Insta360 Ace Pro 2 Standard BundleCompare 5 Prices
Insta360 One X2
£309.99
Insta360 One X2Compare 3 Prices
Insta360 Go Ultra Creator Bundle
£409.56
Insta360 Go Ultra Creator BundleCompare 6 Prices
Insta360 X4
£417.99
Insta360 X4Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Agfaphoto Realimove MC3X
£239.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
GoPro Hero7 Silver
£279.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Hero12 Black
£230.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
GoPro Max
£194.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Drift Innovation Ghost 4K
£249.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
DJI Osmo Action 4 Adventure Combo
£251.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kandao QooCam EGO 3D
£189.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI Osmo Nano Standard Combo 128GB
£252.28
Compare Prices
8 offers
GoPro Max (2025)
£259.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
GoPro Hero10 Black
£228.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Insta360 Go 3S 128GB
houseofphoneltd
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Insta360 Official Store UK
prodImage
£284.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£312.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel