Drift Innovation Ghost 4K

Price History
• Action Cam
• Video System: UHD Video (4K)
• Resolution: 4,096 px x 2,160 px
• Set Consisting of: Camcorder, remote control
• Max. Video Frames per Second: 25 fps
• Zoom: 10x digital
• Image Sensor (1): 1/2.3"
• Sensor: CMOS
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Drift Innovation Ghost 4K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Drift Ghost XL Pro 4K UHD Waterproof 60fps Motorcycle Action Camera - Black
Drift Ghost XL Pro 4K UHD Waterproof 60fps Motorcycle Action Camera - Black, Cameras & Photography > Camcorders
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
DRIFT GHOST XL PRO 4K MOTORCYCLE WATERPROOF ACTION CAMERA
DRIFT GHOST XL PRO 4K MOTORCYCLE WATERPROOF ACTION CAMERA, Cameras & Photography > Camcorders
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Drift Ghost XL Pro 4K Action Camera Black 040/GHOSTXLPRO
...
prodImage
£264.62
Shipping: Free
DRIFT Ghost XL Pro 4K Motorbike Action Camera 7H Battery Record Your Entire Ride 300Rotating Lens 140POV IPX7 Waterproof APP Control Easy Mount Ev
DRIFT Ghost XL Pro 4K Motorbike Action Camera 7H Battery Record Your Entire Ride 300Rotating Lens 140POV IPX7 Waterproof APP Control Easy Mount...
prodImage
£367.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
Drift Ghost XL Pro 4K Camera MD040GHOSTXLPRO
Drift Ghost XL Pro 4K Camera, Cameras & Photography > Camcorders
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Drift Ghost XL Pro 4K Action Camera Black 040/GHOSTXLPRO
Drift Ghost XL Pro 4K Action Camera Black, Cameras & Photography > Camcorders
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Drift GHOST XL PRO 4K WP CAMERA Motorcycle/Car Action Helmet Small Dash Cam
Drift GHOST XL PRO 4K WP CAMERA Motorcycle/Car Action Helmet Small Dash Cam, Cameras & Photography > Camcorders
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Drift Ghost XL Pro 4K Motorcycle Camera MD040GHOSTXLPRO
Drift Ghost XL Pro 4K Motorcycle Camera, Cameras & Photography > Camcorders
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Motorcycle Action Camera Drift Ghost XL Pro 4K UHD Helmet Cam Waterproof Wi-Fi 040/GHOSTXLPRO
Motorcycle Action Camera Drift Ghost XL Pro 4K UHD Helmet Cam Waterproof Wi-Fi, Cameras & Photography > Camcorders
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Drift Ghost 4K XL Pro Action Camera
Drift Ghost 4K XL Pro Action Camera, Cameras & Photography > Camcorders
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Drift Innovation Drift Ghost XL Pro 4K Motorcycle Action Snowboard Camera
Drift Ghost XL Pro 4K Motorcycle Action Snowboard Camera, Cameras & Photography > Camcorders
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Audio
Built-In Micorphone:Yes
Display
Display Size:2 in"
Display Type:Gorilla Glass
Touchscreen:No
Functions
Internal Storage:4 GB
Storage Media:MicroSD Memory Card, microSDHC, microSDXC
WiFi Enabled:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB Micro
Image Converters
Image Sensor (1):1/2.3"
Sensor:CMOS
Recording
Recording Format:MPEG-4 (H.264)
Still Image Capture:Yes
Effective Pixels:12 MP
Resolution
Resolution:4,096 px x 2,160 px
Max. Video Frames per Second:25 fps
Set Consisting of
Camcorder, remote control
Video System
UHD Video (4K)
Zoom
Zoom:10x digital

Price History

1M 3M
Drift Innovation Ghost 4K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DJI Osmo Nano Standard Combo 128GB
£252.28
Compare Prices
9 offers
DJI Osmo Action 5 Pro Standard Combo
£256.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
GoPro Hero13 Black (CHDHX-131)
£259.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Insta360 Go 3S 128GB
£240.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Agfaphoto Realimove MC3X
£239.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
GoPro Hero12 Black
£230.17
Compare Prices
16 offers
Insta360 One RS 4K Edition
£265.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Hero11 Black
£265.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
GoPro Max2
£279.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
GoPro Hero10 Black
£228.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Drift Innovation Ghost 4K
msgbikegear_ltd
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
raceleathers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£264.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£367.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel