Drift Innovation Ghost XL

Manufacturer: Drift Innovation
Drift Innovation Ghost XL
from £78.59to £284.9126 offersManufacturer: Drift Innovation

Price History

1M 3M
Drift Innovation Ghost XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Drift Ghost XL Action Camera 1080P Full HD Video Wearable Camera with Rotating Lens and Dash Cam Mode IPX7 Waterproof Camera 1005008293064422
Drift Ghost XL Action Camera 1080P Full HD Video Wearable Camera with Rotating Lens and Dash Cam Mode IPX7 Waterproof Camera
prodImage
£78.59
Shipping: Free
Drift Ghost XL HD waterproof Motorcycle Helmet Sports Action 1080p Camera
Drift Ghost XL HD waterproof Motorcycle Helmet Sports Action 1080p Camera, Cameras & Photography > Camcorders
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
Drift Ghost XL Motorcycle Motorbike Waterproof Action Camera - Black 040GHOSTXL
Drift Ghost XL Motorcycle Motorbike Waterproof Action Camera - Black, Cameras & Photography > Camcorders
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Drift Ghost XL Action Camera - Ideal for Action Vlogs: Longest Battery Life on the Market - 9 Hours- in HD 1080p, Waterproof, 330 Degree Rotating Lens CS-4FQ4-QD1B
SUPERIOR BATTERY: The Ghost XL action cam comes with a built-in 3000mAh powerful battery which provides up to 9 hours of continuous use in high definition 1080P. The best camera autonomy designed to ensure reliable continuous recording, without failing during important moments! HIGH RESOLUTION VIDEO AND IMAGES: 1080P recording, Featuring 330-degree rotatable lens for excellent stability at any angle, great performance even during low light conditions, 12MP for stills and external microphone capability (purchased separately), this digital camera takes stunning crystal clear videos and images. INCREDIBLY VERSATILE: The Ghost XL instant camera enjoys IPX7 waterproofing without requiring additional casing. With a sleek and lightweight design, dash cam mode recording on a loop when connected to a power supply, this action cam is ideal for sports, vlogging, helmet mounting, bike, motorcycle, snowboarding, skiing or traffic! If you buy the Drift universal adapter you can also connect to GoPro accessories EVENT DETECTION: This digital video camera has a premium event detection feature based on state of the art gyro sensor, automatically activating recording when you’re in an incident. A perfect choice for traffic-related insurance claims! INNOVATIVE CLONE MODE: Easily connect and sync up to 10 cameras via wi-fi with the Ghost XL clone mode, a versatile tool for video production! Simultaneously record and transmit with the Drift Life App without having to start every camera individually, for spectacular results! UNLEASH YOUR CREATIVE GENIUS ANYWHERE - Embrace the freedom of the 'Drift Life' mobile app, offering 10GB of free cloud storage. Effortlessly sync and access your media, edit on the go with intuitive precision, and share your stunning creations with the world. FEARLESSLY CAPTURE EVERY CRUCIAL MOMENT - Experience the peace of mind that comes with Event Detection. When the unexpected occurs, our gyro sensor kicks into action, capturing vital evidence for insurance claims. Drive with confidence and protect what matters most. ADD TO CART now. WATERPROOF TO USE IN ALL CONDITIONS - Use our camera with confidence as it is fully waterproof up to 1 meter. Whether it's a rainy day or a thrilling water sport, capture your aquatic adventures without worrying about water damage.
prodImage
£147.49
Shipping: Free
Drift Ghost XL Camera 040/GHOSTXL
Big Brother To The Ghost X With Built In Extended Battery Life And Waterproof To IPX 7 Rated. Specification 1080p (1920 X 1080 16:9) @ 25, 30fps,
prodImage
£161.80
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Drift Ghost XL 1080p HD Action Camera - Waterproof Sport Cam for Motorcycles & Bicycles
The Drift Ghost XL is a versatile and durable waterproof action camera designed for outdoor enthusiasts and sports lovers. Featuring a 12MP...
prodImage
£284.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
Drift Ghost XL Action Camera - Motorcycle Dash Camera for Helmet - Black
Drift Ghost XL Action Camera - Motorcycle Dash Camera for Helmet - Black, Cameras & Photography > Camcorders
prodImage
£149.79
Shipping: Free
Drift Ghost XL Camera Motorcycle/car/Ski/Sports Action Camera 040/GHOSTXL
Drift Ghost XL Camera Motorcycle/car/Ski/Sports Action Camera, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Drift GHOST XL CAMERA Motorcycle/Car Action Helmet Camera Small Dash Cam 1080
Drift GHOST XL CAMERA Motorcycle/Car Action Helmet Camera Small Dash Cam 1080, Cameras & Photography > Camcorders
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Drift Ghost XL camera Motorcycle/car/Ski/Sports Waterproof Camera 040/10-010-00
Drift Ghost XL camera Motorcycle/car/Ski/Sports Waterproof Camera, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
New Drift Ghost XL CAMERA Motorcycle/car/Ski/Sports CAMERA -040/GHOSTXL In stock
New Drift Ghost XL CAMERA Motorcycle/car/Ski/Sports CAMERA -040/GHOSTXL In stock, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Drift GHOST XL SNOW White CAMERA Skiing Action Helmet Camera Small Dash Cam
Drift GHOST XL SNOW White CAMERA Skiing Action Helmet Camera Small Dash Cam, Cameras & Photography > Camcorders
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Drift Ghost XL Motorcycle Action Helmet Camera Camcorder - 1080p
Drift Ghost XL Motorcycle Action Helmet Camera Camcorder - 1080p, Cameras & Photography > Camcorders
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Drift Ghost-XL Action Camera
Drift Ghost-XL Action Camera, Cameras & Photography > Camcorders
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Drift Ghost XL Snow Edition Motorcycle Action Helmet Camera Camcorder - 1080p
Drift Ghost XL Snow Edition Motorcycle Action Helmet Camera Camcorder - 1080p, Cameras & Photography > Camcorders
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
DRIFT GHOST XL 1080P ACTION MOTORCYCLE SKIING ENDURO CYCLING ACTION CAMERA KIT
DRIFT GHOST XL 1080P ACTION MOTORCYCLE SKIING ENDURO CYCLING ACTION CAMERA KIT, Cameras & Photography > Camcorders
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.99 / Camera
Drift Ghost XL HD 1080P Action Sports Motorcycle Camera Helmet Cam SKI MTB BMX 10-011-00
Drift Ghost XL HD 1080P Action Sports Motorcycle Camera Helmet Cam SKI MTB BMX, Cameras & Photography > Camcorders
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Drift Ghost XL Sport Action Camera 1080P WiFi 9 Hours Battery Life IPX7...
Drift Ghost XL Sport Action Camera 1080P WiFi 9 Hours Battery Life IPX7..., Cameras & Photography > Camcorders
prodImage
£193.99
Shipping: Free
Drift Ghost XL Pro 4K Camera MD040GHOSTXLPRO
Drift Ghost XL Pro 4K Camera, Cameras & Photography > Camcorders
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Drift Ghost 4K XL Pro Action Camera
Drift Ghost 4K XL Pro Action Camera, Cameras & Photography > Camcorders
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Drift Ghost XL Pro 4K UHD Waterproof 60fps Motorcycle Action Camera - Black
Drift Ghost XL Pro 4K UHD Waterproof 60fps Motorcycle Action Camera - Black, Cameras & Photography > Camcorders
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Drift GHOST XL PRO 4K WP CAMERA Motorcycle/Car Action Helmet Small Dash Cam
Drift GHOST XL PRO 4K WP CAMERA Motorcycle/Car Action Helmet Small Dash Cam, Cameras & Photography > Camcorders
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
DRIFT GHOST XL PRO 4K MOTORCYCLE WATERPROOF ACTION CAMERA
DRIFT GHOST XL PRO 4K MOTORCYCLE WATERPROOF ACTION CAMERA, Cameras & Photography > Camcorders
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Drift Ghost XL Pro 4K Motorcycle Camera MD040GHOSTXLPRO
Drift Ghost XL Pro 4K Motorcycle Camera, Cameras & Photography > Camcorders
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Drift Ghost XL Pro 4K Action Camera Black 040/GHOSTXLPRO
Drift Ghost XL Pro 4K Action Camera Black, Cameras & Photography > Camcorders
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Motorcycle Action Camera Drift Ghost XL Pro 4K UHD Helmet Cam Waterproof Wi-Fi 040/GHOSTXLPRO
Motorcycle Action Camera Drift Ghost XL Pro 4K UHD Helmet Cam Waterproof Wi-Fi, Cameras & Photography > Camcorders
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Drift Innovation Ghost XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SJCam SJ4000 WiFi
£70.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Easypix GoXtreme Enduro
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SJCam Action Camera C100+
£69.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Easypix GoXtreme Reef
£88.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rollei S-30 WiFi
£89.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
YI 4K
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
VTech Kidizoom Action Cam
£66.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Drift Innovation Ghost XL
prodImage
£78.59
Shipping: Free
dipti8077
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
sportsbikeshop_ltd
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
motorbikeshop
prodImage
£147.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel