Easypix GoXtreme Vision DUO

Manufacturer: Easypix
Easypix GoXtreme Vision DUO
from £99.99to £132.003 offersManufacturer: Easypix
• Action cam with up to 20 MP and 170° ultra-wide angle
• Dual display: 1.3" front display + 2.0" rear touchscreen
• Image stabilization for shake-free footage
• Waterproof housing up to 30 m
• Includes remote control and mounts
• Dimensions: 6 x 4.3 x 3.1 cm, weight including battery: 68 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Easypix GoXtreme Vision DUO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Easypix GoXtreme Vision Duo 4K 19263595
4K 60*/30fps Dual display: 3.3 cm/1.3 inch display front, 5 cm/2.0 inch touch screen at the back Waterproof housing up to 30 m Includes remote control for wrist Many brackets included Form factor: ultra compact
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Easypix GoXtreme Vision Duo Action 4K HD Camera 0806455
Capture every adventure in vivid detail with Easypix GoXtreme Vision Duo Action 4K HD Camera, a dual screen action camera designed for those who want to record life's most thrilling moments with ease and flexibility. Featuring a rear 2-inch touchscreen for intuitive control and instant playback, plus a front 1.3-inch display for framing perfect selfies, you'll always get the shot you want. Shoot stunning 4K videos, take crisp 20-megapixel photos, and enjoy smooth full HD recording at 60 frames per second for lifelike action. With Wi-Fi connectivity, you can control the camera from your phone, view live footage, and share memories instantly, while the included waterproof housing lets you dive up to 30m for underwater excitement. Complete with a remote control and multiple mounts, vision Duo is ready for any journey you take.
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
EASYPIX GoXtreme Vision DUO 4K Ultra HD Action Camera - Black, Black 10247822
With the GoXtreme Vision DUO you can record all your adventures in incredible detail. We're talking 4K resolution. And it's an absolute snap if you want to become star of the show. The front display takes away all the guesswork when you're trying to frame selfies or vlogs, and you can attach DUO to a selfie stick. Adrenaline junkies are well looked after too, with loads of mounting accessories included. So it's easy to attach the cam to your bike or helmet for edge-of-the-seat action videos. Holiday's over? Don't pack the camera away! You can still use it as a dash cam for commutes or as a webcam for video calls.Good to know- Capture coral reefs in all their glory with the waterproof housing and dive mode- The remote control lets you start recording no matter where the camera's mounted- Use the slow motion and time-lapse functions to create amazing wide-angle videos- Pick your shooting mode, fiddle with settings and pull the trigger all on the 2"" touchscreen- The built-in WiFi lets you transfer videos to your phone and share them with friends_____________________________________________Please note: To use the device as a dash cam, a car charger is available (sold separately).
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Action cam with up to 20 MP and 170° ultra-wide angle
Dual display: 1.3" front display + 2.0" rear touchscreen
Image stabilization for shake-free footage
Waterproof housing up to 30 m
Includes remote control and mounts
Dimensions: 6 x 4.3 x 3.1 cm, weight including battery: 68 g

Price History

1M 3M
Easypix GoXtreme Vision DUO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Easypix

Easypix Aquapix WDV5630
£155.99
Easypix Aquapix WDV5630Compare 2 Prices
Easypix GoXtreme Vision 4K Ultra HD
£79.50
Easypix GoXtreme Vision 4K Ultra HDCompare 1 Prices
Easypix GoXtreme WiFi Speed
£69.99
Easypix GoXtreme WiFi SpeedCompare 1 Prices
Easypix Panox MX200
£29.63
Easypix Panox MX200Compare 4 Prices
Easypix GoXtreme Race
£29.63
Easypix GoXtreme RaceCompare 5 Prices
Easypix GoXtreme Rallye
£31.46
Easypix GoXtreme RallyeCompare 4 Prices
Easypix GoXtreme Nano
£29.63
Easypix GoXtreme NanoCompare 4 Prices
Easypix GoXtreme Endurance 2.7K
£45.00
Easypix GoXtreme Endurance 2.7KCompare 1 Prices
Easypix DVC5227
£29.99
Easypix DVC5227Compare 1 Prices
Easypix GoXtreme Reef
£88.99
Easypix GoXtreme ReefCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Liquid Image Ego
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oregon Scientific ATC Chameleon
£98.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
YI 4K
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rollei S-30 WiFi
£89.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Drift Innovation Ghost XL
£78.59
Compare Prices
27 offers
SJCam SJ5000X Elite
£116.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Easypix GoXtreme Vision DUO
TradeINN
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel