Rollei S-30 WiFi

Price History
• Action Cam
• Video System: HD Video
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Set Consisting of: Camcorder, underwater housing, helmet mount, helmet strap, bicycle mount, adhesive stickers, tripod adapter
• Max. Video Frames per Second: 30 fps
• Image Sensor: 2,000,000 px
• Sensor: CMOS
• Display Size: 1.5 in"
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rollei S-30 WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rollei S-30 WiFi Action Cam - Black
WiFi Action-Camcorder with Full HDVideo Resolution 1080p (1920x1080p/30 fps) Live Video Streaming via App (for iOS and Android) WiFi has a range of up to 10 meters With self-timer (Off, 2 sec, 10 sec)With loop function (1 min, 3 min, 5 min) Continuous shooting mode: 3, 5 or 10 frames/recordingWith integrated speakers and microphone
prodImage
£89.52
Shipping: Free
Rollei S-30 WiFi Action Cam - Yellow
WiFi Action-Camcorder with Full HDVideo Resolution 1080p (1920x1080p/30 fps) Live Video Streaming via App (for iOS and Android) WiFi has a range of up to 10 meters With self-timer (Off, 2 sec, 10 sec)With loop function (1 min, 3 min, 5 min) Continuous shooting mode: 3, 5 or 10 frames/recordingWith integrated speakers and microphone
prodImage
£91.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Audio
Built-In Micorphone:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W82 mm x H47.2 mm x D27.1 mm
Weight:75 g
Display
Display Size:1.5 in"
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:No
Functions
WiFi Enabled:Yes
Connections:USB
Image Converters
Image Sensor:2,000,000 px
Sensor:CMOS
Recording
Recording Format:Full HD (1920 x 1080), HDV 720p (1280 x 720 16:9)
Still Image Capture:Yes
Effective Pixels:2 MP
Resolution
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Max. Video Frames per Second:30 fps
Set Consisting of
Camcorder, underwater housing, helmet mount, helmet strap, bicycle mount, adhesive stickers, tripod adapter
Video System
HD Video

Price History

1M 3M
Rollei S-30 WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rollei

Rollei DashCam-402
£68.38
Rollei DashCam-402Compare 2 Prices
Rollei Actioncam 9s Plus
£121.19
Rollei Actioncam 9s PlusCompare 1 Prices
Rollei Mini WiFi
£29.93
Rollei Mini WiFiCompare 4 Prices
Rollei Actioncam 300
£29.93
Rollei Actioncam 300Compare 4 Prices
Rollei Bullet 3S
£95.36
Rollei Bullet 3SCompare 1 Prices
Rollei S-30 WiFi Plus
£83.83
Rollei S-30 WiFi PlusCompare 1 Prices
Rollei Racy Full HD
£35.59
Rollei Racy Full HDCompare 1 Prices
Rollei Actioncam 300 Plus
£31.78
Rollei Actioncam 300 PlusCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SJCam SJ4000
£81.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Easypix GoXtreme Vision DUO
£98.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Akaso EK7000 Pro
£73.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Oregon Scientific ATC Chameleon
£98.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Easypix GoXtreme Reef
£79.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Gear 360 (2017)
£93.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban Meta Headliner RW 4013
£99.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
Drift Innovation Ghost XL
£100.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Midland H5
£104.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
SJCam SJ4000 WiFi
£70.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rollei S-30 WiFi
MTL Since 2005
prodImage
£89.52
Shipping: Free
MTL Since 2005
prodImage
£91.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel