Rollei S-30 WiFi Plus

Manufacturer: Rollei
Rollei S-30 WiFi Plus
from £83.831 offerManufacturer: Rollei
• Action Cam
• Video System: HD Video
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Set Consisting of: Camcorder, underwater housing, chest strap, helmet mount, helmet strap, bicycle mount, adhesive stickers, tripod adapter
• Max. Video Frames per Second: 30 fps
• Image Sensor: 2,000,000 px
• Sensor: CMOS
• Display Size: 1.5 in"
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rollei S-30 WiFi Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rollei S-30 WiFi Plus Actioncam, Helmet Camera 3.8 cm (1.5 Inches) TFT Screen, 2 Megapixel CMOS Sensor, Full HD Video Resolution Rollei Actioncam S-30 Wifi Plus Yellow
Live video streaming via app (for iOS and Android): view videos and photos in real time! WiFi range of up to 10 metres With loop function (1 min, 3 min, 5 min) and continuous shooting function (3, 5 and 10 pictures/recording) With integrated Speaker and microphone Box contents: underwater protective housing, chest strap, tripod adapter, protective cover with tripod thread, integrated lithium polymer battery, helmet holder, helmet strap, bicycle mount (up to diameter 33 mm, weight 71 g), three-pin adaptor: holder extensions (curved, horizontal, vertical), 2x adhesive pads, USB cable and instruction manual (English language not guaranteed)
prodImage
£83.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Audio
Built-In Micorphone:Yes
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W82 mm x H47.2 mm x D27.1 mm
Weight:75 g
Display
Display Size:1.5 in"
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:No
Functions
Storage Media:MicroSD Memory Card
WiFi Enabled:Yes
Connections:USB
Waterproof:Optional
Impact-Resistant Drop Height:up to 3 m
Image Converters
Image Sensor:2,000,000 px
Sensor:CMOS
Recording
Recording Format:Full HD (1920 x 1080), HDV 720p (1280 x 720 16:9)
Still Image Capture:Yes
Effective Pixels:2 MP
Resolution
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Max. Video Frames per Second:30 fps
Set Consisting of
Camcorder, underwater housing, chest strap, helmet mount, helmet strap, bicycle mount, adhesive stickers, tripod adapter
Video System
HD Video

Price History

1M
Rollei S-30 WiFi Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rollei

Rollei DashCam-402
£67.98
Rollei DashCam-402Compare 2 Prices
Rollei Bullet 3S
£93.71
Rollei Bullet 3SCompare 1 Prices
Rollei Actioncam 300 Plus
£31.46
Rollei Actioncam 300 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Rollei Actioncam 300
£29.63
Rollei Actioncam 300Compare 4 Prices
Rollei Mini WiFi
£29.63
Rollei Mini WiFiCompare 4 Prices
Rollei S-30 WiFi
£89.52
Rollei S-30 WiFiCompare 2 Prices
Rollei Actioncam 372
£29.63
Rollei Actioncam 372Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Easypix GoXtreme Reef
£88.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Drift Innovation Ghost XL
£78.59
Compare Prices
27 offers
SJCam Action Camera C100+
£69.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
SJCam SJ4000 WiFi
£70.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oregon Scientific ATC Chameleon
£98.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Easypix GoXtreme Vision DUO
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
YI 4K
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liquid Image Ego
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
VTech Kidizoom Action Cam
£66.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Easypix GoXtreme Enduro
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rollei S-30 WiFi Plus
MTL Since 2005
prodImage
£83.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel