Rollei Actioncam 300

Manufacturer: Rollei
Rollei Actioncam 300
from £29.63to £31.464 offersManufacturer: Rollei
• Action Cam
• Video System: HD Video
• Resolution: 1,280 px x 720 px
• Set Consisting of: Camera, underwater housing, frame mount, bicycle mount, two-pin adapter, camera frame mount adapter, 1x flat adhesive pad, 1x curved adhesive pad, 2x 3M stickers, 2x helmet straps, 2x bicycle straps
• Max. Video Frames per Second: 30 fps
• Sensor: GC1004
• Display Size: 1.5 in"
• Display Resolution: 76,800 px
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rollei Actioncam 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Navitech 18-in-1 Accessory Kit For Rollei Actioncam 300 400 410
Navitech 18-in-1 Accessory Kit For Rollei Actioncam 300 400 410, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Accessory Bundles
prodImage
£29.63
Shipping: Free
Navitech 50-in-1 Accessory Kit For Rollei Actioncam 300 400 410
Navitech 50-in-1 Accessory Kit For Rollei Actioncam 300 400 410, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Accessory Bundles
prodImage
£29.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
Navitech 30-in-1 Accessory Kit For Rollei Actioncam 300 400 410
Navitech 30-in-1 Accessory Kit For Rollei Actioncam 300 400 410, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Accessory Bundles
prodImage
£31.46
Shipping: Free
Navitech 60-in-1 Accessory Kit For Rollei Actioncam 300 400 410
Navitech 60-in-1 Accessory Kit For Rollei Actioncam 300 400 410, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Accessory Bundles
prodImage
£31.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Audio
Built-In Micorphone:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W59.3 mm x H41.1 mm x D24.6 mm
Weight:59 g
Display
Display Size:1.5 in"
Display Resolution:76,800 px
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:No
Functions
Storage Media:MicroSD Memory Card, microSDHC
WiFi Enabled:No
Waterproof:Yes
Impact-Resistant Drop Height:up to 1 m
Image Converters
Sensor:GC1004
Recording
Recording Format:MPEG-4 (H.264)
Still Image Capture:Yes
Effective Pixels:2 MP
Resolution
Resolution:1,280 px x 720 px
Max. Video Frames per Second:30 fps
Set Consisting of
Camera, underwater housing, frame mount, bicycle mount, two-pin adapter, camera frame mount adapter, 1x flat adhesive pad, 1x curved adhesive pad, 2x 3M stickers, 2x helmet straps, 2x bicycle straps
Video System
HD Video

Price History

1M
Rollei Actioncam 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rollei

Rollei DashCam-402
£67.98
Rollei DashCam-402Compare 2 Prices
Rollei Bullet 3S
£93.71
Rollei Bullet 3SCompare 1 Prices
Rollei S-30 WiFi Plus
£83.83
Rollei S-30 WiFi PlusCompare 1 Prices
Rollei Actioncam 300 Plus
£31.46
Rollei Actioncam 300 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Rollei Mini WiFi
£29.63
Rollei Mini WiFiCompare 4 Prices
Rollei S-30 WiFi
£89.52
Rollei S-30 WiFiCompare 2 Prices
Rollei Actioncam 372
£29.63
Rollei Actioncam 372Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Easypix GoXtreme Rebel
£29.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Denver ACT-5051W
£29.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Easypix GoXtreme Rallye
£31.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Denver ACT-320
£29.63
Compare Prices
8 offers
Campark ACT74
£29.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Denver ACT-1013
£29.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Denver ACT-8030W
£29.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Denver AC-5000W
£29.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Denver ACT-1303
£29.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Easypix Panox MX200
£29.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rollei Actioncam 300
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£29.63
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£29.63
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£31.46
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£31.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel