Easypix GoXtreme Race

Manufacturer: Easypix
Easypix GoXtreme Race
from £29.63to £50.735 offersManufacturer: Easypix
• Action Cam
• Video System: HD Video
• Resolution: 1,280 px x 720 px
• Set Consisting of: Camera, helmet mount, mount with twist lock, waterproof housing, protective cover, suction mount, car charger
• Max. Video Frames per Second: 60 fps
• Zoom: 4x digital
• Sensor: CMOS
• Display Type: LCD
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Easypix GoXtreme Race
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Navitech 18-in-1 Accessory Kit For EasyPix GoXtreme Race
Navitech 18-in-1 Accessory Kit For EasyPix GoXtreme Race, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Accessory Bundles
prodImage
£29.63
Shipping: Free
Navitech 50-in-1 Accessory Kit For EasyPix GoXtreme Race
Navitech 50-in-1 Accessory Kit For EasyPix GoXtreme Race, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Accessory Bundles
prodImage
£29.63
Shipping: Free
EasyPix GoXtreme Race Action Camera - Silver 338105
10 meters waterproof case 1280x720p video with sound 5 MP still image resolution (interpolated)
prodImage
£50.73
£80.72
Shipping: £29.99
with shipping: £29.99
More offers
Navitech 30-in-1 Accessory Kit For EasyPix GoXtreme Race
Navitech 30-in-1 Accessory Kit For EasyPix GoXtreme Race, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Accessory Bundles
prodImage
£31.46
Shipping: Free
Navitech 60-in-1 Accessory Kit For EasyPix GoXtreme Race
Navitech 60-in-1 Accessory Kit For EasyPix GoXtreme Race, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Accessory Bundles
prodImage
£31.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Audio
Built-In Micorphone:Yes
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W62 mm x H43 mm x D27 mm
Display
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:No
Functions
Internal Storage:128 MB
Storage Media:MicroSD Memory Card
Number of Memory Card Slots:1
Connections:USB 2.0
Waterproof:Yes
Image Converters
Sensor:CMOS
Recording
Recording Format:HDV 720p (1280 x 720 16:9), SD Video (640 x 480 (VGA) MPEG-4)
Still Image Capture:Yes
Effective Pixels:1.3 MP
Resolution
Resolution:1,280 px x 720 px
Max. Video Frames per Second:60 fps
Set Consisting of
Camera, helmet mount, mount with twist lock, waterproof housing, protective cover, suction mount, car charger
Video System
HD Video
Zoom
Zoom:4x digital

Price History

1M
Easypix GoXtreme Race
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Easypix

Easypix Aquapix WDV5630
£155.99
Easypix Aquapix WDV5630Compare 2 Prices
Easypix GoXtreme Vision 4K Ultra HD
£79.50
Easypix GoXtreme Vision 4K Ultra HDCompare 1 Prices
Easypix GoXtreme Vision DUO
£99.99
Easypix GoXtreme Vision DUOCompare 3 Prices
Easypix GoXtreme WiFi Speed
£69.99
Easypix GoXtreme WiFi SpeedCompare 1 Prices
Easypix Panox MX200
£29.63
Easypix Panox MX200Compare 4 Prices
Easypix GoXtreme Rallye
£31.46
Easypix GoXtreme RallyeCompare 4 Prices
Easypix GoXtreme Nano
£29.63
Easypix GoXtreme NanoCompare 4 Prices
Easypix GoXtreme Endurance 2.7K
£45.00
Easypix GoXtreme Endurance 2.7KCompare 1 Prices
Easypix DVC5227
£29.99
Easypix DVC5227Compare 1 Prices
Easypix GoXtreme Black Hawk+
£119.99
Easypix GoXtreme Black Hawk+Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Denver ACT-5051W
£29.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Denver ACT-8030W
£29.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Denver ACT-320
£29.63
Compare Prices
8 offers
Campark ACT74
£29.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Denver AC-5000W
£29.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Denver ACT-1303
£29.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Denver ACT-1013
£29.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Denver ACT-1015
£29.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oregon Scientific ATC Mini Action
£29.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rollei Actioncam 300
£29.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Easypix GoXtreme Race
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£29.63
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£29.63
Shipping: Free
IMAGEN FOTOCOLOR
prodImage
£50.73
Shipping: £29.99
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£31.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel