Braun Jumper II

Manufacturer: Braun Photo Technik
Braun Jumper II
from £29.63to £31.464 offersManufacturer: Braun Photo Technik
• Action Cam
• Video System: HD Video
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Set Consisting of: Camera, underwater housing, handlebar mount, helmet mount
• Max. Video Frames per Second: 20 fps
• Display Size: 1.77 in"
• Display Type: LCD
• Touchscreen: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Braun Jumper II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Navitech 50-in-1 Accessory Kit For Braun Jumper II
Navitech 50-in-1 Accessory Kit For Braun Jumper II, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Accessory Bundles
prodImage
£29.63
Shipping: Free
Navitech 18-in-1 Accessory Kit For Braun Jumper II
Navitech 18-in-1 Accessory Kit For Braun Jumper II, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Accessory Bundles
prodImage
£29.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
Navitech 30-in-1 Accessory Kit For Braun Jumper II
Navitech 30-in-1 Accessory Kit For Braun Jumper II, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Accessory Bundles
prodImage
£31.46
Shipping: Free
Navitech 60-in-1 Accessory Kit For Braun Jumper II
Navitech 60-in-1 Accessory Kit For Braun Jumper II, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Accessory Bundles
prodImage
£31.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Audio
Built-In Micorphone:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W51.4 mm x H49.6 mm x D24.6 mm
Weight:60 g
Display
Display Size:1.77 in"
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:No
Functions
Storage Media:MicroSD Memory Card
Connections:USB 2.0
Waterproof:Optional
Recording
Recording Format:MPEG-4 (H.264)
Still Image Capture:Yes
Effective Pixels:8 MP
Resolution
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Max. Video Frames per Second:20 fps
Set Consisting of
Camera, underwater housing, handlebar mount, helmet mount
Video System
HD Video

Price History

1M
Braun Jumper II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Easypix GoXtreme Rebel
£29.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Denver ACT-1303
£29.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Campark ACT74
£29.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Denver ACT-1013
£29.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Denver AC-5000W
£29.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Denver ACT-5051W
£29.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oregon Scientific ATC Mini Action
£29.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Easypix Panox MX200
£29.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rollei Actioncam 372
£29.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
AEE Lyfe Silver
£29.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
Braun Jumper II
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£29.63
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£29.63
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£31.46
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£31.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel