Easypix GoXtreme Rebel

Price History
• Action Cam
• Video System: HD Video
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Set Consisting of: Camera, underwater housing, outdoor housing, bicycle mount, helmet mount, tripod adapter
• Max. Video Frames per Second: 30 fps
• Display Size: 2 in"
• Display Type: LCD
• Touchscreen: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Easypix GoXtreme Rebel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Navitech 18-in-1 Action Camera Kit For GoXtreme Rebel Full HD Action Cam
Navitech 18-in-1 Action Camera Kit For GoXtreme Rebel Full HD Action Cam, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£29.93
Shipping: Free
Navitech 50-in-1 Action Camera Kit For GoXtreme Rebel Full HD Action Cam
Navitech 50-in-1 Action Camera Kit For GoXtreme Rebel Full HD Action Cam, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£29.93
Shipping: Free
Camera GoXtreme Rebel + MAG10450509
The GoXtreme Rebel + camera stands out as an ideal choice for outdoor adventure enthusiasts. Designed to capture every moment with precision, it combines durability, performance, and ease of use, allowing you to record your most daring exploits with superior quality.Belonging to the GoXtreme camera family, the Rebel + is specially designed for the outdoors, offering resilience and adaptability that are perfect for extreme environments. Whether for water sports, mountain hiking, or mountain biking, this camera will accompany every moment with exceptional clarity. Remarkable image quality: thanks to a high-performance sensor, it films in high resolution, ensuring clear and detailed videos, regardless of the context. Durability and toughness: designed to withstand shocks, dust, and water splashes, it is perfectly suited for the most intense uses and challenging conditions. Ease of handling: its intuitive interface simplifies navigation through the various features, allowing for qui...
prodImage
£40.47
£57.46
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Navitech 60-in-1 Action Camera Kit For GoXtreme Rebel Full HD Action Cam
Navitech 60-in-1 Action Camera Kit For GoXtreme Rebel Full HD Action Cam, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£31.78
Shipping: Free
Navitech 30-in-1 Action Camera Kit For GoXtreme Rebel Full HD Action Cam
Navitech 30-in-1 Action Camera Kit For GoXtreme Rebel Full HD Action Cam, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£31.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 mm x H41 mm x D30 mm
Weight:50 g
Display
Display Size:2 in"
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:No
Functions
Storage Media:MicroSD Memory Card
WiFi Enabled:Yes
Connections:USB 2.0
Recording
Still Image Capture:No
Effective Pixels:1 MP
Resolution
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Max. Video Frames per Second:30 fps
Set Consisting of
Camera, underwater housing, outdoor housing, bicycle mount, helmet mount, tripod adapter
Video System
HD Video

Price History

1M 3M
Easypix GoXtreme Rebel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Not good as a motorbike cam
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/01/2019
|
Only records 12 minute intervals before automatically stopping. I wasted my money on this thinking it was good as a biker cam.
With reviews from

Easypix GoXtreme Rebel Review Summary

1.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

More from Easypix

Easypix Aquapix WDV5630
£155.99
Easypix Aquapix WDV5630Compare 4 Prices
Easypix GoXtreme Reef
£79.99
Easypix GoXtreme ReefCompare 8 Prices
Easypix GoXtreme Rallye
£31.78
Easypix GoXtreme RallyeCompare 4 Prices
Easypix GoXtreme Race
£29.93
Easypix GoXtreme RaceCompare 5 Prices
Easypix Panox MX200
£29.93
Easypix Panox MX200Compare 4 Prices
Easypix GoXtreme Nano
£29.93
Easypix GoXtreme NanoCompare 4 Prices
Easypix GoXtreme Pioneer
£68.11
Easypix GoXtreme PioneerCompare 1 Prices
Easypix DVC5227
£29.99
Easypix DVC5227Compare 1 Prices
Easypix GoXtreme WiFi Speed
£69.99
Easypix GoXtreme WiFi SpeedCompare 1 Prices
Easypix GoXtreme Endurance 2.7K
£45.00
Easypix GoXtreme Endurance 2.7KCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Denver ACT-1301
£29.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Denver ACT-1015
£29.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rollei Actioncam 300 Plus
£31.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEE Lyfe Silver
£29.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
Denver ACT-1303
£29.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Denver AC-5000W
£29.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oregon Scientific ATC Mini Action
£29.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Denver ACT-320
£29.93
Compare Prices
8 offers
Denver ACT-8030W
£29.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rollei Actioncam 300
£29.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Easypix GoXtreme Rebel
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£29.93
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£29.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.47
Shipping: £16.99
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£31.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel