Easypix GoXtreme Rallye

Manufacturer: Easypix
Easypix GoXtreme Rallye
from £31.464 offersManufacturer: Easypix
• Action Cam
• Video System: HD Video
• Resolution: 1,280 px x 720 px
• Set Consisting of: Camera, underwater housing, protective mount, bicycle mount, helmet mount, straps
• Max. Video Frames per Second: 30 fps
• Image Sensor: 1,300,000 px
• Sensor: CMOS
• Display Size: 2 in"
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Easypix GoXtreme Rallye
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Navitech 30-in-1 Accessory Kit For EasyPix GoXtreme Rallye
Navitech 30-in-1 Accessory Kit For EasyPix GoXtreme Rallye, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Accessory Bundles
prodImage
£31.46
Shipping: Free
Navitech 30-in-1 Accessory Kit For Goxtreme Rallye Silver
Navitech 30-in-1 Accessory Kit For Goxtreme Rallye Silver, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Accessory Bundles
prodImage
£31.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Navitech 60-in-1 Accessory Kit For EasyPix GoXtreme Rallye
Navitech 60-in-1 Accessory Kit For EasyPix GoXtreme Rallye, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Accessory Bundles
prodImage
£31.46
Shipping: Free
Navitech 60-in-1 Accessory Kit For Goxtreme Rallye Silver
Navitech 60-in-1 Accessory Kit For Goxtreme Rallye Silver, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Accessory Bundles
prodImage
£31.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Audio
Built-In Micorphone:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 mm x H24.5 mm x D41 mm
Weight:58 g
Display
Display Size:2 in"
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:No
Functions
Storage Media:MicroSD Memory Card
Connections:USB Micro
Waterproof:Optional
Image Converters
Image Sensor:1,300,000 px
Sensor:CMOS
Recording
Recording Format:MPEG-4 (H.264)
Still Image Capture:Yes
Effective Pixels:5 MP
Resolution
Resolution:1,280 px x 720 px
Max. Video Frames per Second:30 fps
Set Consisting of
Camera, underwater housing, protective mount, bicycle mount, helmet mount, straps
Video System
HD Video

Price History

1M
Easypix GoXtreme Rallye
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Easypix

Easypix Aquapix WDV5630
£155.99
Easypix Aquapix WDV5630Compare 2 Prices
Easypix GoXtreme Vision 4K Ultra HD
£79.50
Easypix GoXtreme Vision 4K Ultra HDCompare 1 Prices
Easypix GoXtreme Vision DUO
£99.99
Easypix GoXtreme Vision DUOCompare 3 Prices
Easypix GoXtreme WiFi Speed
£69.99
Easypix GoXtreme WiFi SpeedCompare 1 Prices
Easypix Panox MX200
£29.63
Easypix Panox MX200Compare 4 Prices
Easypix GoXtreme Race
£29.63
Easypix GoXtreme RaceCompare 5 Prices
Easypix GoXtreme Nano
£29.63
Easypix GoXtreme NanoCompare 4 Prices
Easypix GoXtreme Endurance 2.7K
£45.00
Easypix GoXtreme Endurance 2.7KCompare 1 Prices
Easypix DVC5227
£29.99
Easypix DVC5227Compare 1 Prices
Easypix GoXtreme Reef
£88.99
Easypix GoXtreme ReefCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rollei Actioncam 300 Plus
£31.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Denver ACT-5051W
£29.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Denver ACT-1013
£29.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Denver ACT-320
£29.63
Compare Prices
8 offers
Campark ACT74
£29.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Denver ACT-1303
£29.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Denver ACT-8030W
£29.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Denver AC-5000W
£29.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oregon Scientific ATC Mini Action
£29.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
AEE Lyfe Silver
£29.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
Easypix GoXtreme Rallye
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£31.46
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£31.46
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£31.46
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£31.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel