Easypix GoXtreme Nano

Manufacturer: Easypix
Easypix GoXtreme Nano
from £29.63to £31.464 offersManufacturer: Easypix
• Action Cam
• Video System: HD Video
• Resolution: 1,280 px x 720 px
• Set Consisting of: Camera, Helmet Mount, Bicycle Mount, Waterproof Housing
• Max. Video Frames per Second: 60 fps
• Sensor: CMOS
• Display Type: LCD
• Touchscreen: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Easypix GoXtreme Nano
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Navitech 18-in-1 Accessory Kit For EasyPix GoXtreme Nano
Navitech 18-in-1 Accessory Kit For EasyPix GoXtreme Nano, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Accessory Bundles
prodImage
£29.63
Shipping: Free
Navitech 50-in-1 Accessory Kit For EasyPix GoXtreme Nano
Navitech 50-in-1 Accessory Kit For EasyPix GoXtreme Nano, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Accessory Bundles
prodImage
£29.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
Navitech 30-in-1 Accessory Kit For EasyPix GoXtreme Nano
Navitech 30-in-1 Accessory Kit For EasyPix GoXtreme Nano, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Accessory Bundles
prodImage
£31.46
Shipping: Free
Navitech 60-in-1 Accessory Kit For EasyPix GoXtreme Nano
Navitech 60-in-1 Accessory Kit For EasyPix GoXtreme Nano, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Accessory Bundles
prodImage
£31.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Audio
Built-In Micorphone:Yes
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W54 mm x H33 mm x D24 mm
Display
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:No
Functions
Internal Storage:128 MB
Storage Media:MicroSD Memory Card
Number of Memory Card Slots:1
Connections:USB 2.0
Waterproof:Yes
Image Converters
Sensor:CMOS
Recording
Recording Format:HDV 720p (1280 x 720 16:9), SD Video (640 x 480 (VGA) MPEG-4)
Still Image Capture:Yes
Effective Pixels:1.3 MP
LED Video Light:Yes
Resolution
Resolution:1,280 px x 720 px
Max. Video Frames per Second:60 fps
Set Consisting of
Camera, Helmet Mount, Bicycle Mount, Waterproof Housing
Video System
HD Video

Price History

1M
Easypix GoXtreme Nano
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Easypix

Easypix Aquapix WDV5630
£155.99
Easypix Aquapix WDV5630Compare 2 Prices
Easypix GoXtreme Vision 4K Ultra HD
£79.50
Easypix GoXtreme Vision 4K Ultra HDCompare 1 Prices
Easypix GoXtreme Vision DUO
£99.99
Easypix GoXtreme Vision DUOCompare 3 Prices
Easypix GoXtreme WiFi Speed
£69.99
Easypix GoXtreme WiFi SpeedCompare 1 Prices
Easypix Panox MX200
£29.63
Easypix Panox MX200Compare 4 Prices
Easypix GoXtreme Race
£29.63
Easypix GoXtreme RaceCompare 5 Prices
Easypix GoXtreme Rallye
£31.46
Easypix GoXtreme RallyeCompare 4 Prices
Easypix GoXtreme Endurance 2.7K
£45.00
Easypix GoXtreme Endurance 2.7KCompare 1 Prices
Easypix DVC5227
£29.99
Easypix DVC5227Compare 1 Prices
Easypix GoXtreme Reef
£88.99
Easypix GoXtreme ReefCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Denver ACT-5051W
£29.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEE Lyfe Silver
£29.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
Denver ACT-320
£29.63
Compare Prices
8 offers
Campark ACT74
£29.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rollei Actioncam 300
£29.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Denver ACT-8030W
£29.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Denver AC-5000W
£29.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oregon Scientific ATC Mini Action
£29.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Denver ACT-1013
£29.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Denver ACT-1015
£29.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Easypix GoXtreme Nano
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£29.63
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£29.63
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£31.46
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£31.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel