Rollei Mini WiFi

Manufacturer: Rollei
Rollei Mini WiFi
from £29.63to £31.464 offersManufacturer: Rollei
• Camcorder
• Video System: HD Video
• Resolution: 1,280 px x 720 px
• Storage Media: MicroSD Memory Card
• Sensor: CMOS
• Touchscreen: No
• Recording Format: HDV 720p (1280 x 720 16:9), MPEG-4 (AVI)
• Max. Video Frames per Second: 30 fps
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rollei Mini WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Rollei

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Navitech 18-in-1 Accessory Kit For rollei Mini WIFI Camcorder
Navitech 18-in-1 Accessory Kit For rollei Mini WIFI Camcorder, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Accessory Bundles
prodImage
£29.63
Shipping: Free
Navitech 50-in-1 Accessory Kit For rollei Mini WIFI Camcorder
Navitech 50-in-1 Accessory Kit For rollei Mini WIFI Camcorder, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Accessory Bundles
prodImage
£29.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
Navitech 30-in-1 Accessory Kit For rollei Mini WIFI Camcorder
Navitech 30-in-1 Accessory Kit For rollei Mini WIFI Camcorder, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Accessory Bundles
prodImage
£31.46
Shipping: Free
Navitech 60-in-1 Accessory Kit For rollei Mini WIFI Camcorder
Navitech 60-in-1 Accessory Kit For rollei Mini WIFI Camcorder, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Accessory Bundles
prodImage
£31.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Audio
Built-In Micorphone:Yes
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W48 mm x H48 mm x D17 mm
Weight:38 g
Display
Touchscreen:No
Functions
Storage Media:MicroSD Memory Card
WiFi Enabled:Yes
Image Converters
Sensor:CMOS
Recording
Recording Format:HDV 720p (1280 x 720 16:9), MPEG-4 (AVI)
Max. Video Frames per Second:30 fps
Still Image Capture:Yes
Effective Pixels:1 MP
Image Formats:JPEG
Resolution
Resolution:1,280 px x 720 px
Video System
HD Video

Price History

1M
Rollei Mini WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Rollei

Rollei Actioncam 9s Plus
£122.66
Rollei Actioncam 9s PlusCompare 1 Prices
Rollei DashCam-402
£67.98
Rollei DashCam-402Compare 2 Prices
Rollei Bullet 3S
£93.71
Rollei Bullet 3SCompare 1 Prices
Rollei S-30 WiFi Plus
£83.83
Rollei S-30 WiFi PlusCompare 1 Prices
Rollei Actioncam 300 Plus
£31.46
Rollei Actioncam 300 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Rollei Actioncam 300
£29.63
Rollei Actioncam 300Compare 4 Prices
Rollei S-30 WiFi
£89.52
Rollei S-30 WiFiCompare 2 Prices
Rollei Actioncam 372
£29.63
Rollei Actioncam 372Compare 6 Prices
Rollei Mini WiFi
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£29.63
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£29.63
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£31.46
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£31.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel