Ray Ban Meta Headliner RW 4013

Price History
• AI glasses with 12-megapixel camera and 5 microphones
• 8-hour battery life for extended use
• Built-in open-ear speakers for music and calls
• Voice control and touchpad for hands-free operation
• Dimensions: CALIBER 50 23 mm, lens height 42.6 mm, temple length 150 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban Meta Headliner RW 4013
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
NIB DEMO RAY-BAN META HEADLINER GEN2 RW4013FE0 SHINY BLACK/TRANS SAPPHIRE 51[]23
NIB DEMO RAY-BAN META HEADLINER GEN2 RW4013FE0 SHINY BLACK/TRANS SAPPHIRE 51[]23, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Ray - Ban Meta RW4013 Headliner 601/71 - GEN 2 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black Green G15 Pantos Normal 8056262721285
With them Smart Glasses Ray - Ban Meta Headliner you can express your personality from a unique perspective: your own. Equipped with wearable technology, this model allows you to listen, call, capture and broadcast live, making the most of every single moment. With a look inspired by the timeless Wayfarer and Round, Headliner combines the best of these two icons in a panthos-style silhouette. CAMERA: Capture exactly what you see and hear thanks to the 12 MP camera and 5-microphone system. Post high-quality photos and immersive videos on Facebook and Instagram. To video call or do a live broadcast (1), switch from your phone camera to your glasses camera and share your point with everyone EYEGLASSES. Whether you're cooking or watching a game, share your POV and make new memories together. AUDIO: Switch seamlessly from your favorite songs to calls, without ever being disconnected from the world around you: it's possible thanks to the integrated open-ear speakers. Enjoy an extraordinary audio experience, even in the noisiest or windiest environments. Colors : Choose from an original combination of frames and lenses Colors  timeless classics and bold new colours, exclusively for the Ray - Ban Meta Collection. VOICE COMMANDS: Use voice commands and experience every moment hands-free. Call, text, capture content and manage settings without taking your phone out of your pocket. You can also activate the various features with a single touch thanks to the touchpad and capture button. CHARGING CASE: Up to eight hours of battery and a portable charging case (giving you up to 48 extra hours of battery life), so you can focus on your day without interruptions. You can stash the slim case in your back pocket or bag, while smart charging preserves and extends the life of your battery. META AI APP: LThe app improves the experience of your smart glasses. Configure settings, import and share photos and videos, discover new features and always keep them updated. With Meta AI you can receive answers and advice wherever you are. Ask your smart glasses to help you come up with dinner ideas or remember where you parked. Find out information about the places you visit and talk more about 6 languages thanks to real-time translation.
prodImage
£329.00
£334.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RW4013F Ray-Ban Meta (Gen 2) Headliner 601/71 Unisex Smart glasses Injected Black Green G15 Pantos Normal 8056262720011
prodImage
£329.00
£334.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban RAYBAN META HEADLINER GLASSES GEN2 BLACK GREY TRANSITIONS SAPPHIRE GREEN RRP£459 RW4013F
RAYBAN META HEADLINER GLASSES GEN2 BLACK GREY TRANSITIONS SAPPHIRE GREEN RRP£459, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £349.00 / Unit
Ray-Ban Meta RW4013 Headliner Gen 2 601/71 Unisex New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£363.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Meta (Gen 2) Headliner AI Glasses for Men, Women — Low Bridge Fit — 12 MP Camera, 3K Ultra HD Video, Open-Ear Audio, Meta AI — 2X Battery Life — Shiny Black / G15 Green Lenses B0FLYLKLCD
WAYFARER-ROUND HYBRID WITH LOW BRIDGE FIT — A bold merge of two iconic Ray-Ban silhouettes designed for faces that traditional frames overlook. Available in Low Bridge Fit for petite and flatter noses — finally, intelligent wearable eyewear that fits comfortably all day. Just 48 grams with full technology built in. ULTRA-WIDE 100° FIELD OF VIEW — Shoot 3024×4032 resolution photos and cinematic footage with slow motion, hyperlapse, and voice-activated capture. 32 GB built-in storage holds up to 1,000 photos or 100 videos — capture life from your perspective. IMMERSIVE DIRECTIONAL SPEAKERS — 50% louder with 2x the bass compared to the previous generation. Stream from Spotify, Apple Music, and podcasts without blocking ambient sounds. Bluetooth connectivity turns your eyewear into premium audio sunglasses for commuting, workouts, or socializing. ALL-DAY BATTERY WITH PORTABLE CHARGING CASE — Up to 8 hours of moderate use, 5 hours of music, or 5 hours of calls on a single charge. The included USB-C case provides 48 additional hours of power on the go — double the endurance of previous generations. VOICE-ACTIVATED ASSISTANT — Say "Hey Meta" for instant answers, recipe ideas, reminders, directions, and real-time information. Powered by Qualcomm Snapdragon AR1 Gen1 with WiFi 6E and Bluetooth 5.3 for fast, reliable performance wherever you go. REAL-TIME LANGUAGE TRANSLATION — Hear live translations between English, French, Italian, Spanish, German, and Portuguese directly through your lenses — no internet connection required. Ideal for international travel, business meetings, and connecting with people worldwide. DISTINCTIVE ROUND-MEETS-SQUARE DESIGN — The Headliner merges two legendary Ray-Ban shapes into a fashion-forward statement piece. Classic DNA refined for a modern audience — defining eyewear culture for over 80 years and now powered by intelligent technology. INCLUSIVE FIT AND LENS CHOICES — Standard and Low Bridge Fit models for petite and flatter nose bridges. Choose Clear, Polarized, or Transitions prescription-compatible lenses. LED recording indicator and privacy controls via Meta View app. Includes charging case, cable, and lens cloth. Works with iOS and Android., Platforms: Meta
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Meta Headliner Gen 2 - Shiny Black, Green 7915961
Release date: 23 September 2025. The Ray-Ban Meta Headliner Gen 2 combines iconic style with hands-free tech that fits seamlessly into your day. Capture photos and videos with a 12MP ultra-wide camera, chat with Meta AI for real-time answers and reminders, and handle calls without touching your mobile. Built-in live translation works across 6 languages without Wi-Fi, enabling natural conversations anywhere. With improved battery life and sharper video quality, stay in the moment while your glasses do the work. Start a session and Meta AI automatically captures shots and creates a video compilation for you. Control your music, take hands-free calls, and get instant help from Meta AI, all while wearing glasses that look and feel like classic Ray-Bans. The slim, comfortable Headliner design in shiny black with tinted lenses works for all-day wear, from morning coffee to evening plans. Stream audio, ask questions on the go, and capture life's moments without breaking stride. The rechargeable lithium-ion battery keeps you connected longer, and with iOS and Android compatibility, these glasses sync effortlessly with your phone. There's a 2 year manufacturer's guarantee for peace of mind. Size H4.26, W13.2, D15cm. Batteries required: 1 x Li-Ion (included). Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8056262721285.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Digital-eyewear
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Meta (Gen 2) Headliner AI Glasses for Men, Women — Low Bridge Fit — 12 MP Camera, 3K Ultra HD Video, Open-Ear Audio, Meta AI — 2X Battery Life — Matte Black/Polar Gradient Graphite Lenses B0FLYG4TX7
WAYFARER-ROUND HYBRID WITH LOW BRIDGE FIT — A bold merge of two iconic Ray-Ban silhouettes designed for faces that traditional frames overlook. Available in Low Bridge Fit for petite and flatter noses — finally, intelligent wearable eyewear that fits comfortably all day. Just 48 grams with full technology built in. ULTRA-WIDE 100° FIELD OF VIEW — Shoot 3024×4032 resolution photos and cinematic footage with slow motion, hyperlapse, and voice-activated capture. 32 GB built-in storage holds up to 1,000 photos or 100 videos — capture life from your perspective. IMMERSIVE DIRECTIONAL SPEAKERS — 50% louder with 2x the bass compared to the previous generation. Stream from Spotify, Apple Music, and podcasts without blocking ambient sounds. Bluetooth connectivity turns your eyewear into premium audio sunglasses for commuting, workouts, or socializing. ALL-DAY BATTERY WITH PORTABLE CHARGING CASE — Up to 8 hours of moderate use, 5 hours of music, or 5 hours of calls on a single charge. The included USB-C case provides 48 additional hours of power on the go — double the endurance of previous generations. VOICE-ACTIVATED ASSISTANT — Say "Hey Meta" for instant answers, recipe ideas, reminders, directions, and real-time information. Powered by Qualcomm Snapdragon AR1 Gen1 with WiFi 6E and Bluetooth 5.3 for fast, reliable performance wherever you go. REAL-TIME LANGUAGE TRANSLATION — Hear live translations between English, French, Italian, Spanish, German, and Portuguese directly through your lenses — no internet connection required. Ideal for international travel, business meetings, and connecting with people worldwide. DISTINCTIVE ROUND-MEETS-SQUARE DESIGN — The Headliner merges two legendary Ray-Ban shapes into a fashion-forward statement piece. Classic DNA refined for a modern audience — defining eyewear culture for over 80 years and now powered by intelligent technology. INCLUSIVE FIT AND LENS CHOICES — Standard and Low Bridge Fit models for petite and flatter nose bridges. Choose Clear, Polarized, or Transitions prescription-compatible lenses. LED recording indicator and privacy controls via Meta View app. Includes charging case, cable, and lens cloth. Works with iOS and Android.
prodImage
£409.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Meta Headliner Gen 2 - Matte Black, Polarized Graphite 7915930
Release date: 23 September 2025. The Ray-Ban Meta Headliner Gen 2 brings AI-powered smarts to iconic style, letting you capture moments, control music, and chat with Meta AI without reaching for your mobile. These sunglasses are your assistant, camera and hands-free companion in one sleek frame. The ultra-wide 12MP camera captures sharp photos and videos while you stay present, and Meta AI helps get the perfect shot by automatically recording and compiling clips. Live translation enables real-time conversations in 6 languages without Wi-Fi, making travel and multilingual chats effortless. With improved video quality and longer battery life, these smart glasses keep up with your day from morning till night. The polarised graphite lenses cut through glare while the comfortable matte black frame feels light enough to forget you're wearing them. Make hands-free calls, ask Meta AI for suggestions and reminders, or control your music with simple voice commands - all while keeping your mobile in your pocket. The included Li-Ion battery keeps you connected throughout your day, and with a 2 year manufacturer's guarantee, you're covered for the long run. Size H4.26, W13.2, D15cm. Batteries required: 1 x Li-Ion (included). Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8056262721353.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£409.00
Shipping: Free
RAY-BAN Meta Headliner (Gen 2) Glasses - Matte Black with Polarised Gradient Graphite Lenses 10291946
Classic Ray-Ban design meets cutting-edge AI in these gen 2 Ray-Ban Meta glasses. Need a recipe while you're out shopping? Want to know what that landmark is on your walk? Just ask. Meta AI gives you real-time answers, reminders and suggestions. It's ready to capture the world around you in 3K video too. Whether it's a gig or a getaway, your memories come out crisp and vibrant. And with up to 8 hours of battery life and a charging case that adds 48 more, you're sorted for the long haul.Good to know- Built-in Bluetooth speakers deliver rich, personal audio, without blocking out the world- With five microphones, your calls sound crystal clear, even when the background's buzzing- With live translation you can chat naturally in English, French, Italian, Spanish, German or Brazilian Portuguese- Customise your glasses, manage settings, import and share your content and more with the Meta AI app
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£409.00
£414.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban Digital-eyewear
prodImage
£409.00
Shipping: Free
RAY-BAN Meta Headliner (Gen 2) Glasses - Shiny Black with Clear to Sapphire Transitions Lenses 10291880
Classic Ray-Ban design meets cutting-edge AI in these gen 2 Ray-Ban Meta glasses. Need a recipe while you're out shopping? Want to know what that landmark is on your walk? Just ask. Meta AI gives you real-time answers, reminders and suggestions. It's ready to capture the world around you in 3K video too. Whether it's a gig or a getaway, your memories come out crisp and vibrant. And with up to 8 hours of battery life and a charging case that adds 48 more, you're sorted for the long haul.Good to know- Built-in Bluetooth speakers deliver rich, personal audio, without blocking out the world- With five microphones, your calls sound crystal clear, even when the background's buzzing- With live translation you can chat naturally in English, French, Italian, Spanish, German or Brazilian Portuguese- Customise your glasses, manage settings, import and share your content and more with the Meta AI app
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£459.00
£464.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Ray-Ban RAYBAN META HEADLINER GLASSES GEN2 BLACK GREY TRANSITIONS SAPPHIRE GREEN RRP£459 RW4013F
RAYBAN META HEADLINER GLASSES GEN2 BLACK GREY TRANSITIONS SAPPHIRE GREEN RRP£459, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £349.00 / Unit
Ray - Ban Meta RW4013 Headliner 601ST3 - GEN 2 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Pantos Polarized Shaded 8056262721353
prodImage
£352.00
£357.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban Meta RW4013 Headliner 6702CE - GEN 2 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Grey Transparent Pantos Transitions Photochromatic 8056262721360
prodImage
£391.00
£396.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban Meta RW4013 Headliner 601/MF - GEN 2 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black Transparent Pantos Transitions Photochromatic 8056262721315
prodImage
£391.00
£396.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RW4013 Ray-Ban Meta (Gen 2) Headliner 68901Z Unisex Smart glasses Injected Pink Grey Pantos Photochromic 8056262909805
prodImage
£391.00
£396.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban Meta (Gen 2) Headliner AI Glasses — Low Bridge Fit — 12 MP Camera, 3K Ultra HD, Open-Ear Audio, Meta AI — 2X Battery Life — Shiny Black/Transitions® Clear to Sapphire B0FLYFPW1V
WAYFARER-ROUND HYBRID WITH LOW BRIDGE FIT — A bold merge of two iconic Ray-Ban silhouettes designed for faces that traditional frames overlook. Available in Low Bridge Fit for petite and flatter noses — finally, intelligent wearable eyewear that fits comfortably all day. Just 48 grams with full technology built in. ULTRA-WIDE 100° FIELD OF VIEW — Shoot 3024×4032 resolution photos and cinematic footage with slow motion, hyperlapse, and voice-activated capture. 32 GB built-in storage holds up to 1,000 photos or 100 videos — capture life from your perspective. IMMERSIVE DIRECTIONAL SPEAKERS — 50% louder with 2x the bass compared to the previous generation. Stream from Spotify, Apple Music, and podcasts without blocking ambient sounds. Bluetooth connectivity turns your eyewear into premium audio sunglasses for commuting, workouts, or socializing. ALL-DAY BATTERY WITH PORTABLE CHARGING CASE — Up to 8 hours of moderate use, 5 hours of music, or 5 hours of calls on a single charge. The included USB-C case provides 48 additional hours of power on the go — double the endurance of previous generations. VOICE-ACTIVATED ASSISTANT — Say "Hey Meta" for instant answers, recipe ideas, reminders, directions, and real-time information. Powered by Qualcomm Snapdragon AR1 Gen1 with WiFi 6E and Bluetooth 5.3 for fast, reliable performance wherever you go. REAL-TIME LANGUAGE TRANSLATION — Hear live translations between English, French, Italian, Spanish, German, and Portuguese directly through your lenses — no internet connection required. Ideal for international travel, business meetings, and connecting with people worldwide. DISTINCTIVE ROUND-MEETS-SQUARE DESIGN — The Headliner merges two legendary Ray-Ban shapes into a fashion-forward statement piece. Classic DNA refined for a modern audience — defining eyewear culture for over 80 years and now powered by intelligent technology. INCLUSIVE FIT AND LENS CHOICES — Standard and Low Bridge Fit models for petite and flatter nose bridges. Choose Clear, Polarized, or Transitions prescription-compatible lenses. LED recording indicator and privacy controls via Meta View app. Includes charging case, cable, and lens cloth. Works with iOS and Android., Platforms: Meta
prodImage
£459.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Meta (Gen 2) Headliner AI Glasses — Low Bridge Fit — 12 MP Camera, 3K Ultra HD, Open-Ear Audio, Meta AI — 2X Battery Life — Shiny Black/Transitions® Clear to Graphite Green B0FLYJYGBV
prodImage
£459.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Meta Headliner Gen 2 - Black, Transitions Sapphire 7915837
Release date: 7 October 2025. The Ray-Ban Meta Headliner Gen 2 brings AI-powered smarts to iconic style from morning to night. These sunglasses are your hands-free camera, assistant and music player in a sleek, comfortable design with Transitions Sapphire lenses that adapt to light. The ultra-wide 12MP camera captures sharp photos and videos while Meta AI creates video compilations during capture. Leave your phone in your pocket and still take calls, control music, get answers, and translate conversations in real time across 6 languages without Wi-Fi. Chat with Meta AI for suggestions, answers and reminders through voice commands that keep your hands free. The improved camera quality means your memories look as good as they felt, while the slim, comfortable fit makes these glasses easy to wear all day. Transitions Sapphire lenses adjust automatically to light, so you're covered indoors and out. With longer battery life than previous generations, you'll capture more moments between charges. The package includes a Li-Ion battery and a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee for peace of mind. Size H4.4, W13.4, D15cm. Batteries required: 1 x Li-Ion (included). Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8056262721315.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£459.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Digital-eyewear
prodImage
£459.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
AI glasses with 12-megapixel camera and 5 microphones
8-hour battery life for extended use
Built-in open-ear speakers for music and calls
Voice control and touchpad for hands-free operation
Dimensions: CALIBER 50 23 mm, lens height 42.6 mm, temple length 150 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban Meta Headliner RW 4013
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Drift Innovation Ghost XL
£100.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Oregon Scientific ATC Chameleon
£98.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Insta360 X3 Standard Bundle
£110.23
Compare Prices
13 offers
Midland H5
£104.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Gear 360 (2017)
£93.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Easypix GoXtreme Vision DUO
£98.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rollei S-30 WiFi
£89.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
SJCam SJ5000X Elite
£113.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
Easypix GoXtreme Reef
£79.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
DJI Osmo Action 3 Standard Combo
£114.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban Meta Headliner RW 4013
retailzone
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: £5.99
applesquad
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £349.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel