SJCam SJ5000X Elite

Price History
• Action Cam
• Video System: HD Video
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• Set Consisting of: Camera, underwater housing
• Max. Video Frames per Second: 24 fps
• Display Size: 2 in"
• Display Type: LCD
• Touchscreen: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SJCam SJ5000X Elite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(SJ5000X Elite Black) Sjcam Sj5000x Elite Gyro Action Camera
Sjcam Sj5000x Elite Gyro Action Camera. Specifications: sjcam Model: SJ5000X Image Sensor: SONY IMX078 (1/2.3'' 12.4 MP) Main Processor (...
prodImage
£113.68
Shipping: Free
SJCAM SJ5000X ELITE Underwater Action Camera Kit
1、For NT96660 chip, high image processing efficiency, energy saving, and low heat generation, provides high‑definition images and brings less...
prodImage
£155.65
Shipping: Free
SJCAM SJ5000X ELITE Sports Camera Set MultiFunctional Underwater Action Camera Kit
SJCAM SJ5000X ELITE Sports Camera Set MultiFunctional Underwater Action Camera Kit Item Type: Action Camera KitMaterial: PlasticColor:...
prodImage
£157.35
Shipping: Free
SJCAM SJ5000X ELITE Sports Camera Set
SJCAM SJ5000X ELITE Sports Camera Set MultiFunctional Underwater Action Camera Kit 1、For NT96660 chip, high image processing efficiency, energy...
prodImage
£194.29
Shipping: Free
SJCAM SJ5000X ELITE Sportkamera-Set
SJCAM SJ5000X ELITE Sportkamera-Set Multifunktionales Unterwasser-Actionkamera-Kit 1. Der NT96660-Chip bietet eine hohe Bildverarbeitungseffizienz,
prodImage
£194.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W61 mm x H42.4 mm x D25 mm
Weight:58 g
Display
Display Size:2 in"
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:No
Functions
WiFi Enabled:Yes
Connections:AV Output
Waterproof:Optional
Resolution
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
Max. Video Frames per Second:24 fps
Set Consisting of
Camera, underwater housing
Video System
HD Video

Price History

1M
SJCam SJ5000X Elite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SJCam

SJCam SJ4000
£81.16
SJCam SJ4000Compare 3 Prices
SJCam SJ6 Legend
£149.84
SJCam SJ6 LegendCompare 4 Prices
SJCam SJ4000 WiFi
£70.35
SJCam SJ4000 WiFiCompare 4 Prices
SJCam Action Camera C100+
£69.35
SJCam Action Camera C100+Compare 4 Prices
SJCam Action Camera SJ8 Dual Screen
£127.39
SJCam Action Camera SJ8 Dual ScreenCompare 2 Prices
SJCam SJ5000
£127.20
SJCam SJ5000Compare 1 Prices
SJCam SJ4000 Dual Screen
£74.75
SJCam SJ4000 Dual ScreenCompare 1 Prices
SJCam Action Camera C100
£55.24
SJCam Action Camera C100Compare 22 Prices
SJCam Action Camera SJ8 Pro
£154.84
SJCam Action Camera SJ8 ProCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Easypix GoXtreme Black Hawk+
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Midland H5
£104.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Drift Innovation Ghost XL
£100.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Oregon Scientific ATC Chameleon
source: Amazon Marketplace
Oregon Scientific ATC Chameleon
£98.98
Compare Prices
1 offers
Ray Ban Meta Headliner RW 4013
£99.95
Compare Prices
21 offers
Easypix GoXtreme Vision DUO
£98.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Akaso Brave 7 LE
£129.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Insta360 X3 Standard Bundle
£110.23
Compare Prices
15 offers
Samsung Gear 360 (2017)
£93.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rollei S-30 WiFi
£89.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
SJCam SJ5000X Elite
prodImage
£113.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£155.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£157.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£194.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel