SJCam SJ4000 Dual Screen

Manufacturer: SJCam
SJCam SJ4000 Dual Screen
from £68.991 offerManufacturer: SJCam
• Video System: UHD Video (4K)
• Resolution: 1,080 px x 720 px
• Action camera with 2 screens
• Recording of 4K videos and 16 MP photos
• 170° field of view and exposure correction
• Waterproof up to 30 m depth
• 5 recording modes available
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SJCam SJ4000 Dual Screen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Action Camera SJCAM SJ4000 Dual Screen 145854284
Equipped with a spacial waterproof housing, it's no problem to dive to a depth of 30 metrers. Package Include :- 1 x Camera, 1 x Waterproof Housing, 1 x Helmet Base, 1 x USB Cable, 1 x Frame Mount, 1 x Wiping Cloth, 2 x 3M Sticker, 2 x SJCAM Sticker, 1 x User Manual Equipped with a 2.0''HD main screen and a 1.3'' front screen, you can see how you shoot and masters your footage at any time. Large wide-angle, recording all kinds of grand scenes, bringing you shocking visual enjoyment. Mobile app can remotely control the camera at a distance of up to 10m meters via WiFi, and its ability is far more than that.
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Action camera with 2 screens
Recording of 4K videos and 16 MP photos
170° field of view and exposure correction
Waterproof up to 30 m depth
5 recording modes available
Resolution
Resolution:1,080 px x 720 px
Video System
UHD Video (4K)

Price History

1M
SJCam SJ4000 Dual Screen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SJCam

SJCam SJ4000 WiFi
£70.35
SJCam SJ4000 WiFiCompare 3 Prices
SJCam SJ7 Star
£131.25
SJCam SJ7 StarCompare 1 Prices
SJCam SJ4000
£54.75
SJCam SJ4000Compare 3 Prices
SJCam Action Camera C100+
£69.35
SJCam Action Camera C100+Compare 5 Prices
SJCam SJ6 Legend
£167.92
SJCam SJ6 LegendCompare 2 Prices
SJCam Action Camera SJ8 Pro
£158.17
SJCam Action Camera SJ8 ProCompare 9 Prices
SJCam SJ5000X Elite
£116.92
SJCam SJ5000X EliteCompare 4 Prices
SJCam Action Camera SJ8 Dual Screen
£127.39
SJCam Action Camera SJ8 Dual ScreenCompare 1 Prices
SJCam Action Camera C100
£55.24
SJCam Action Camera C100Compare 8 Prices
SJCam Action Camera C200
£215.20
SJCam Action Camera C200Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Easypix GoXtreme Enduro
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Drift Innovation Ghost XL
£78.79
Compare Prices
27 offers
Nedis bicycle camera
£54.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
VTech Kidizoom Action Cam
£66.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Denver ACK-8064
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SJCam SJ4000 Dual Screen
TradeINN
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel