SJCam SJ6 Legend

Price History
• Action Cam
• Video System: UHD Video (4K), HD Video
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Max. Video Frames per Second: 30 fps
• Display Size: 2 in"
• Display Type: LCD
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Still Image Capture: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SJCam SJ6 Legend
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Original SJCAM SJ6 LEGEND 4K interpolated WiFi Action Camera Novatek NTK96660 2.0 inch LTPS
Description: SJ6 LEGEND cameras have been designed following the needs and market trends. They have a variety of features including HD video / audio...
prodImage
£149.84
Shipping: Free
SJCAM SJ6 LEGEND Action Camera Waterproof Diving Sport DV Black
1、4K image quality, high-definition resolution image details, make your images come alive. 2、2.0‑inch IPS touching screen, 16:9 ratio screen,
prodImage
£167.92
Shipping: Free
SJCAM SJ6 Legend 4K Action Camera with Remote, 30m Waterproof Sports DV, 2.0 Touchscreen Helmet Camcorder & Accessories
The SJCAM SJ6 Legend is a versatile 4K action camera designed for capturing high-quality footage during extreme sports and outdoor adventures.
prodImage
£211.43
Shipping: Free
SJCAM SJ6 Legend 4K Waterproof Action Camera with Anti-Shake, Touch Screen, and Motion Detection for Outdoor Sports
The SJCAM SJ6 Legend is a high-performance waterproof action camera designed for outdoor sports enthusiasts. Featuring a Sony IMX206 sensor with 16...
prodImage
£216.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Display Size:2 in"
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Functions
WiFi Enabled:Yes
Waterproof:Optional
Recording
Still Image Capture:Yes
Effective Pixels:16 MP
Resolution
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Max. Video Frames per Second:30 fps
Video System
UHD Video (4K), HD Video

Price History

1M
SJCam SJ6 Legend
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SJCam

SJCam Action Camera SJ8 Pro
£207.19
SJCam Action Camera SJ8 ProCompare 7 Prices
SJCam SJ4000
£81.16
SJCam SJ4000Compare 3 Prices
SJCam SJ4000 WiFi
£70.35
SJCam SJ4000 WiFiCompare 4 Prices
SJCam Action Camera C100+
£69.35
SJCam Action Camera C100+Compare 4 Prices
SJCam Action Camera SJ8 Dual Screen
£127.39
SJCam Action Camera SJ8 Dual ScreenCompare 2 Prices
SJCam SJ5000X Elite
£113.68
SJCam SJ5000X EliteCompare 5 Prices
SJCam SJ5000
£127.20
SJCam SJ5000Compare 1 Prices
SJCam SJ4000 Dual Screen
£74.75
SJCam SJ4000 Dual ScreenCompare 1 Prices
SJCam Action Camera C100
£55.24
SJCam Action Camera C100Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Akaso Brave 7 Dual Screen
£150.68
Compare Prices
7 offers
Akaso Brave 7 LE
£129.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
DJI Osmo Action 4 Standard Combo
£178.91
Compare Prices
6 offers
DJI Osmo Action 4 Essential-Combo
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Easypix GoXtreme Black Hawk+
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Lit Hero
£166.82
Compare Prices
7 offers
SJCam SJ6 Legend
prodImage
£149.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£167.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£211.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£216.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel